1. |
Wojas Tomasz |
Wojas Anna |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
4 |
1004 |
więcej |
2. |
Semrau Piotr |
Semrau Stefania |
TANGO - Gdynia |
4 |
768 |
więcej |
3. |
Jaworek Tomasz |
Tarnowska Jaworek Anna |
IMPERIA - Kraków |
3 |
761 |
więcej |
4. |
Basak Jarosław |
Basak Beata |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
4 |
738 |
więcej |
5. |
Skórnicki Michał |
Skórnicka Marzena |
FILEMON - Szamotuły |
4 |
724 |
więcej |
6. |
Martusewicz Jarosław |
Martusewicz Grażyna |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
5 |
643 |
więcej |
7. |
Czylok Mariusz |
Czylok Alicja |
ST IMPRESJA Kęty |
5 |
565 |
więcej |
8. |
Dusik Jacek |
Dusik Katarzyna |
SEMPRE - Kraków |
5 |
507 |
więcej |
9. |
Stawiński Jan |
Pawelczyk Magdalena |
STUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI - Łódź |
5 |
400 |
więcej |
10. |
Mazur Janusz |
Saj-Mazur Renata |
ESENS - Wrocław |
5 |
372 |
więcej |
11. |
Kozak Zygmunt |
Kozak Barbara |
TAKT - Legnica |
4 |
343 |
więcej |
12. |
Kryczka Szczepan |
Nidzgorska-Kryczka Marzena |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
2 |
343 |
więcej |
13. |
Jędruszczak Robert |
Jędruszczak Sylwia |
AMBER - Kołobrzeg |
4 |
293 |
więcej |
14. |
Jeziorowski Jerzy |
Kubat - Jeziorowska Jolanta |
RÓŻA - Olesno |
2 |
289 |
więcej |
15. |
Teresiński Krzysztof Przemysław |
Teresińska Iwona |
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa |
2 |
248 |
więcej |
16. |
Stryjewski Jacek |
Czarnocka Iwona |
DCS BRWINÓW |
2 |
215 |
więcej |
17. |
Chyliński Wiesław |
Chylińska Małgorzata |
RONDO - Rybnik |
2 |
214 |
więcej |
18. |
Wesołowski Artur |
Wesołowska Anna |
DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań |
2 |
196 |
więcej |
19. |
Rydzak Tomasz |
Rydzak Aleksandra |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
1 |
174 |
więcej |
20. |
Krzykwa Wojciech |
Siembida Agnieszka |
NDK - Nowa Sól |
1 |
142 |
więcej |
21. |
Okopiński Tacjusz |
Okopińska Renata |
DANCE&BEAUTY - Kudowa-Zdrój |
1 |
122 |
więcej |
22. |
Sadlik Jakub |
Szmidtke Jolanta |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
2 |
122 |
więcej |
23. |
Baszczowski Witold |
Frej-Baszczowska Magdalena |
SzT eMiKa - Tarnów |
2 |
121 |
więcej |
24. |
Momot Przemysław |
Momot Iwona |
CENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica |
1 |
112 |
więcej |
25. |
Arkit Grzegorz |
Arkit Aleksandra |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
1 |
110 |
więcej |
26. |
Woźniak Krzysztof |
Wawer Agata |
CENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica |
1 |
110 |
więcej |
27. |
Haraś Stanisław |
Haraś Diana |
DREAM - Poznań |
1 |
95 |
więcej |
28. |
Ushakov Vladyslav |
Więcław-Włodarczyk Anna |
VITIV DANCE STUDIO - Jelenia Góra |
1 |
90 |
więcej |
29. |
Lubczyński Piotr |
Lubczyńska Renata |
ESENS - Wrocław |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
30. |
Działowski Jacek |
Działowska Maria |
SENSO - Rzeszów |
1 |
40 |
więcej |
31. |
Bolek Marek |
Bolek Ewa |
KRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA TAŃCA - Kraków |
1 |
34 |
więcej |
32. |
Michałek Andrzej |
Michałek Elżbieta |
SzT eMiKa - Tarnów |
1 |
22 |
więcej |
33. |
Polowy Aleksander |
Oszmiańska-Polowy Agnieszka |
ESENS - Wrocław |
1 |
20 |
więcej |
34. |
Górowski Piotr |
Legutko-Górowska Małgorzata |
CUBANA - Nowy Targ |
1 |
15 |
więcej |