Członkowie wspierający


Szukaj


Lp Zdjęcie Nazwa MiastoOkręg
1 4STEP - Siechnice
Szkoła Tańca i Gimnastyki Bartosz Smoleń
Wrocławdolnośląski
2 A+S - Częstochowa
Akademia Tańca A+S Częstochowa
Częstochowaśląski
3 A-Z - Przemyśl
Szkoła Tańca A-Z Aleksandra Sołga
Przemyślpodkarpacki
4 ADEEM Nowy Sącz
Centrum Tańca Adeem Nowy Sącz
Nowy Sączmałopolski
5 AKAD. PROMOCJI TAŃCA - Puławy
Akademia Promocji Tańca Bartłomiej Rudny
Puławylubelski
6 Akademia Tańca - Kielce
Akademia Tańca Patryk Kucharczyk
Kielceświętokrzyski
7 AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
AKADEMIA TAŃCA Sulewski Warszawa
Piastówmazowiecki
8 AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
Akademia Tańca AS Adam Szendzielorz
Sosnowiecśląski
9 Akademia Tańca Prestige Dance - Stargard
Akademia Tańca Prestige Dance Patrycja Kisielewska
Stargardzachodniopomorski
10 Akademia Tańca TABOR - Jelenia Góra
Akademia Tańca Beaty i Tomasza TABOR Jelenia Góra
Jelenia Góradolnośląski
11 AKCENT - Będzin
Uczniowski Klub Tańca Sportowego AKCENT w Będzinie
Będzinśląski
12 AKSEL - Rzeszów
Szkoła Tańca Sportowego AKSEL Anna Niedzielska Rzeszów
Rzeszówpodkarpacki
13 AKTAN - Wrocław
Amatorski Klub Tańca Towarzyskiego AKTAN Wrocław
Wrocławdolnośląski
14 ALEX - Żagań
PHU ALEX Sylwia Materek Żagań
Żagańlubuski
15 ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard
Szkoła Tańca ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
16 All About Dance Studio - Szczecin
All About Dance Studio - Szczecin
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
17 AMAZING DANCE STUDIO
AMAZING DANCE STUDIO
Niepołomicemałopolski
18 AMETYST - Lubań
Miejski Dom Kultury w Lubaniu
Lubańdolnośląski
19 ANIMA DANZA - Głogów
ANIMA DANZA Mateusz Śmikiel
Głogówdolnośląski
20 ART OVO
ART OVO Centrum Praktyk Artystycznych Anna Jakubiuk
Międzyrzec Podlaskilubelski
21 ARTDANCE
ARTDANCE SPORT
Krakówmałopolski
22 ARTS STUDIO - Oława
Arts Studio Bartłomiej Wróbel
Oławadolnośląski
23 ASTRA - Koszalin
Szkoła Tańca ASTRA Marlena Krawczyk
Koszalinzachodniopomorski
24 ASTRA - Szczecin
Szkoła Tańca ASTRA
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
25 ASTRA LUNA - Wałcz
Wałczzachodniopomorski
26 AT MICZAŁOWSCY - Rzeszów
AKADEMIA TAŃCA MICZAŁOWSCY Rzeszów
Rzeszówpodkarpacki
27 ATHINA - Oława
Stowarzyszenie Taneczne ATHINA Oława
Oławadolnośląski
28 ATUT - Kalisz
Akademia Tańca Uniejewski Tobiasz
Kościelna Wieświelkopolski
29 AXIS - Nowy Sącz
Małopolskie Centrum Kultury Sokół Nowy Sącz
Nowy Sączmałopolski
30 BALANS - Lublin
Studio Tańca BALANS Dominika Dul
Lublinlubelski
31 BALLARE - Częstochowa
Ballare Szkoła Tańca
Częstochowaśląski
32 BALLROOM - Lublin
Klub Tańca Sportowego BALLROOM
Lublinlubelski
33 BANS - Strzegom
Akademia Ruchu i Tańca BANS
Oławadolnośląski
34 BAWINEK - Kraków
Studio Tańca BAWINEK Kraków
Krakówmałopolski
35 BEREADY MASTERS CUP - Warszawa
Fundacja BEREADY FOUNDATION
Warszawamazowiecki
36 BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa
BLUE CLASSIC Agnieszka Krupa Warszawa
Warszawamazowiecki
37 Bolero - Bolesławiec
BOLERO GCK Bolesławiec
Bolesławiecłódzki
38 BRASIL - WARSZAWA
WARSZAWAmazowiecki
39 BST - Baranów
Baranowskie Studio Tańca Baranów Dariusz Baranowski
Baranówwielkopolski
40 CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
Studio Tańca CANTINERO Rybicki Grzegorz
Tomaszów Mazowieckiłódzki
41 CARMEN - Katowice
Klub Tańca CARMEN Danuta Kwaśny
Ruda Śląskaśląski
42 CENTRUM KULTURY - Poczesna
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Informacji i Rekreacji w Poczesnej
Poczesnaśląski
43 CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA
Centrum Tańca Piotr Purchała
WARSZAWAmazowiecki
44 CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Centrum Tańca Roman i Monika Pawelec
Radommazowiecki
45 CENTRUM TAŃCA BASIC - Sieraków
Stowarzyszenie Centrum Tańca "BASIC" Bernadetta i Marta Pawłowskie
Sierakówwielkopolski
46 CENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica
Centrum Tańca Blanka Winiarska
Rokietnicawielkopolski
47 CENTRUM TAŃCA FIESTA - Kędzierzyn Koźle
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kędzierzyn Koźleopolski
48 CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH - Kalisz
Centrum Tańca WYPYCH
Kaliszwielkopolski
49 CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk
Trójmiejskie Centrum Tańca - Joachim Szyc
Gdańskpomorski
50 CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Champion Team Wrocław
Wrocławdolnośląski
CSV DRUKUJ