Członkowie wspierający


Szukaj


Lp Zdjęcie Nazwa MiastoOkręg
51 CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka
KOBYŁKAmazowiecki
52 CT BLANKA WINIARSKA - Poznań
Centrum Tańca Blanka Winiarska
Poznańwielkopolski
53 CT WYPYCH - Kalisz
Centrum Tańca WYPYCH
Kaliszwielkopolski
54 CTR - LEGIONOWO
Małgorzata Zaremba
LEGIONOWOmazowiecki
55 CUBANA - Nowy Targ
Studio Tańca CUBANA Emil Nowak
Nowy Targmałopolski
56 DANCE CENTER - Kluczbork
DANCE CENTER - Mariusz Mierzwa
Kluczborkopolski
57 DANCE CENTER - Poznań
Dance Center Poznań - Szkoła Tańca Wanda Lemańczyk
Poznańwielkopolski
58 DANCE COMMUNITY
DANCE COMMUNITY Igor Wilczyński
Starogard Gdańskipomorski
59 DANCE DON'T WAIT - Dąbrowa Górnicza
Szkoła Tańca DANCE DON'T WAIT Piotr Czekaj Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górniczaśląski
60 DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań
DANCE IMPERIUM Adam Matecki
Poznańwielkopolski
61 DANCE POINT Kraków
Dorota Poślednik Dance Point
Krakówmałopolski
62 DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury FOKUS Dobrzeń Wielki
Dobrzeń Wielkiopolski
63 DANCE TEAM - Wrocław
DANCE TEAM Kuszpit-Bachar Patrycja Wrocław
Domaszczyndolnośląski
64 DANCECLUB - Szczecin
JAS Sp.z o.o.
Dobrazachodniopomorski
65 DANCELOOK - Gliwice
Szkoła Tańca DANCELOOK Dorota Rusu
Gliwiceśląski
66 Dancers United - WARSZAWA
Dancers United Przemysław Łowicki
WARSZAWAmazowiecki
67 DCS BRWINÓW
Dance Creation Studio Konrad Kopczyński
BRWINÓWmazowiecki
68 DI SOMMA - Raszyn
Di Somma Dance Studio Raszyn
Raszynmazowiecki
69 DIAMENT - Wrocław
Szkoła Tańca Halina Kwolek - "Diament"
Wrocławdolnośląski
70 DREAM - Poznań
Szkoła Tańca DREAM Iwona Garwacka
Poznańwielkopolski
71 DUET - Warszawa
Studio Tańca DUET Warszawa
Warszawamazowiecki
72 DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
Tow. Mił. Tańca - Klub Tańca Tow. DŻET Rzeszów - Boguchwała w Boguchwale
Boguchwałapodkarpacki
73 DZIUPLA - Poznań
Klub Tańca Towarzyskiego DZIUPLA -Szkoła Tańca JAWOR
Poznańwielkopolski
74 DZPIT Niewiadów
Dziecięcy Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Niewiadów
Ujazdłódzki
75 ELIDA - Mielec
Szkoła Tańca ELIDA Luiza Kozioł
Przecławpodkarpacki
76 ELITE DANCE - Szczecin
Szkoła Tańca ELITE DANCE Andrzej Łaszczuk
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
77 ELITE DANCE - Warszawa
ELITE DANCE WARSZAWA JOANNA GRUDZIEŃ
Warszawamazowiecki
78 EM STUDIO - Opole Lubelskie
Taneczny Klub Sportowy eM STUDIO Opole Lubelskie
Opole Lubelskielubelski
79 EMKA DANCE ACADEMY - Warszawa
EMKA DANCE ACADEMY, Marta Kubizna-Lemieszkiewicz
Warszawamazowiecki
80 EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria
Emotion Jacek Stefański
Warszawamazowiecki
81 EMOTION - WARKA
EMOTION - WARKA
Warkamazowiecki
82 EMOTION Dance Academy Oświęcim
EMOTION Dance Academy Oświęcim
Oświęcimmałopolski
83 ESENS - Wrocław
Szkoła Tańca Towarzyskiego ESENS Marcin Starzyński
Wrocławdolnośląski
84 ESKADRA - Pabianice
Szkoła Tańca Eskadra
Pabianicełódzki
85 ESTERA - Myślibórz
Myśliborski Ośrodek Kultury w Myśliborzu
Myślibórzzachodniopomorski
86 ESTYMA - Częstochowa
Studio Tańca ESTYMA Karolina Rządkowska
Częstochowaśląski
87 ETIUDA - Radomsko
STUDIO TAŃCA "ETIUDA" ZBIGNIEW FISZER
Bełchatówłódzki
88 EUFORIA Dance Kraków
Szkoła Tańca EUFORIA Dance
Krakówmałopolski
89 EVOLUTION - Kraków
Szkoła Tańca Evolution s.c. Łukasz Wiśniewski, Agnieszka Filipczak Kraków
Krakówmałopolski
90 FALLAWAY - Opole
FALLAWAY Szkoła Tańca J i M Parasiewicz
Opoleopolski
91 FAME - Freak Show
FAME Agnieszka Grzejda - Formacja Artystyczna Freak Show
Ciechanówmazowiecki
92 FAN - Toruń
Studio Tańca Sportowego FAN Toruń Anna i Piotr Andruszkiewicz
Toruńkujawsko-pomorski
93 FAN DANCE - Gorzów Wlkp.
Centrum Tańca FAN DANCE s.c. Gorzów Wlkp.
GorzówWlkp.lubuski
94 FAN DANCE - Międzyrzecz
Międzyrzecki Ośrodek Kultury Międzyrzecz
Międzyrzecz lubuski
95 FANTAZJA - Kraków
Klub Tańca Towarzyskiego FANTAZJA
Krakówmałopolski
96 FANTAZJA - Skwierzyna
Skwierzyński Ośrodek Kultury
Skwierzynalubuski
97 FANTOM - Głogów
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Głogowie
Głogówdolnośląski
98 FAST-STEP Warszawa
WARSZAWAmazowiecki
99 FENIKS - Białystok
Klub Tańca Sportowego FENIKS Agnieszka Olszewska
Białystokpodlaski
100 FILEMON - Szamotuły
Szamotulski Ośrodek Kultury
Szamotuływielkopolski
CSV DRUKUJ