1. | Kostrzewa Paweł Lewandowska Martyna LIDER - Lublin | Kostrzewa Paweł Lewandowska Martyna | Kostrzewa Paweł | Lewandowska Martyna | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 303 |
2. | Kadłubowski Maciej Kozów Karolina AKSEL - Rzeszów | Kadłubowski Maciej Kozów Karolina | Kadłubowski Maciej | Kozów Karolina | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 261 |
3. | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia | Lech Bartosz | Kopaczyńska Kornelia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 219 |
4. | Budzik Tomasz Kogut Alicja
| Budzik Tomasz Kogut Alicja | Budzik Tomasz | Kogut Alicja | | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 197 |
5. | Drzewiecki Miłosz Telesz Oliwia LATINA - Wolsztyn | Drzewiecki Miłosz Telesz Oliwia | Drzewiecki Miłosz | Telesz Oliwia | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 185 |
6. | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja IMPULS - Chorzów | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja | Stempka Kewin | Pawlak Maja | IMPULS - Chorzów | 0 | | 0 | | 6 | 173 |
7. | Dębski Patryk Klepczarek Justyna - JEDYNKA - Łódź | Dębski Patryk Klepczarek Justyna - | Dębski Patryk | Klepczarek Justyna - | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | 161 |
8. | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra SUKCES - Jaworzno | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra | Pieczyrak Kamil | Polewska Sandra | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 149 |
9. | Zawierucha Borys Mach Martyna
| Zawierucha Borys Mach Martyna | Zawierucha Borys | Mach Martyna | | 0 | | 0 | | 9 | 137 |
10. | Kurasiński Patryk Rąba Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Kurasiński Patryk Rąba Klaudia | Kurasiński Patryk | Rąba Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 10 | 125 |
11. | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka ZORBA - Częstochowa | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka | Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 113 |
12. | Talik Mikołaj Langier Julia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Talik Mikołaj Langier Julia | Talik Mikołaj | Langier Julia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 12 | 101 |
13. | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina | Foksiński Adrian | Kastelik Karolina | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 13 | 79 |
14. | Adamcewicz Jakub Krynicka Wiktoria GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Adamcewicz Jakub Krynicka Wiktoria | Adamcewicz Jakub | Krynicka Wiktoria | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | 77 |
15. | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja | Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 71 |
16. | Lozinszek Michał Maślanka Julia
| Lozinszek Michał Maślanka Julia | Lozinszek Michał | Maślanka Julia | | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 71 |
17. | Salwin Michał Kostańczuk Katarzyna IMPULS - Chorzów | Salwin Michał Kostańczuk Katarzyna | Salwin Michał | Kostańczuk Katarzyna | IMPULS - Chorzów | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 71 |
18. | Garwacki Łukasz Garwacka Karolina
| Garwacki Łukasz Garwacka Karolina | Garwacki Łukasz | Garwacka Karolina | | 0 | | 0 | | 18 | 69 |
19. | Gzowski Dominik Matecki Alicja DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań | Gzowski Dominik Matecki Alicja | Gzowski Dominik | Matecki Alicja | DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań | 5 | | 5 | | 19 | 67 |
20. | Trytko Michał Wilk-Trytko Klaudia DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Trytko Michał Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | Trytko Michał | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 8 | | 8 | | 20 | 65 |
21. | Janas Adrian Blukacz Weronika JEDYNKA - Łódź | Janas Adrian Blukacz Weronika | Janas Adrian | Blukacz Weronika | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 0 | | 0 | | 21 | 63 |
22. | Blacha Łukasz Ankudinova Anna INFINITY - Kraków | Blacha Łukasz Ankudinova Anna | Blacha Łukasz | Ankudinova Anna | INFINITY - Kraków | 10 | | 10 | | 22 | 61 |
23. | Mierzwa Michał Sobczyk – Jamrozik Jagoda DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Mierzwa Michał Sobczyk – Jamrozik Jagoda | Mierzwa Michał | Sobczyk – Jamrozik Jagoda | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 2 | | 2 | | 23 | 55 |
24. | Myśliński Mateusz Słomczyńska Kaja
| Myśliński Mateusz Słomczyńska Kaja | Myśliński Mateusz | Słomczyńska Kaja | | 0 | | 0 | | 23 | 55 |
25. | Szlachtowski Michał Fajkis Julia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Szlachtowski Michał Fajkis Julia | Szlachtowski Michał | Fajkis Julia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 1 | | 1 | | 23 | 55 |
26. | Karpinski Marcin Polesińska Ewa DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Karpinski Marcin Polesińska Ewa | Karpinski Marcin | Polesińska Ewa | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 8 | | 8 | | 26 | 53 |
27. | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika | Chmiel Kamil | Jurewicz Monika | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 1 | | 1 | | 27 | 49 |
28. | Góra Mateusz Baniusiewicz Anna MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Góra Mateusz Baniusiewicz Anna | Góra Mateusz | Baniusiewicz Anna | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1 | | 1 | | 27 | 49 |
29. | Karwatowski Michał Szcześniak Beata INFINITY - Kraków | Karwatowski Michał Szcześniak Beata | Karwatowski Michał | Szcześniak Beata | INFINITY - Kraków | 8 | | 8 | | 29 | 47 |
30. | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika | Sieraczyński Łukasz | Pudełko Ludwika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 0 | | 0 | | 30 | 45 |