Freedom Dance Cup - WDC AL World Championships in Ten Dances

2018-09-23 Radom, CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom


UWAGA

Registration online-till 19th of September 2018. The time table will be updated 20th of September-please check.

BLOK 1, rejestracja 7.30 - 8.30, próba parkietu 8.00 - 8.30, start: 9.00

8-9 (Juvenile 1) Open KOMB 6T 14

Under 10 World Championships
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Banasiak Tomasz
Sztela Julia
CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra
Banasiak Tomasz
Sztela Julia
Banasiak TomaszSztela JuliaCIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra
2.Kosecki Nataniel
Kozuń Liwia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
Kosecki Nataniel
Kozuń Liwia
Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA - Pabianice
3.Tereszkiewicz Mikołaj
Farbaniec Alicja
K-STUDIO Krosno
Tereszkiewicz Mikołaj
Farbaniec Alicja
Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO Krosno
4.Łojewski Miłosz
Kwiecień Joanna Edyta
KICK - Kielce
Łojewski Miłosz
Kwiecień Joanna Edyta
Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK - Kielce
5.Evtushenko Maksim
Gerasimova Yaroslava
Lider Dance Club
(Rosja)
Evtushenko Maksim
Gerasimova Yaroslava
Evtushenko MaksimGerasimova YaroslavaLider Dance Club
(Rosja)
6.Gorobets Daniil
Kuzmich Evelina
USPIH
(Ukraina)
Gorobets Daniil
Kuzmich Evelina
Gorobets DaniilKuzmich EvelinaUSPIH
(Ukraina)
7.Hulmantovich Ilya
Shkuta Aliviya
IMPERIA
(Białoruś)
Hulmantovich Ilya
Shkuta Aliviya
Hulmantovich IlyaShkuta AliviyaIMPERIA
(Białoruś)
8.Komarnytskyi Davyd
Cherkovska Angelina
Prolisok
(Ukraina)
Komarnytskyi Davyd
Cherkovska Angelina
Komarnytskyi DavydCherkovska AngelinaProlisok
(Ukraina)
9.Kuznetsov Serhii
Shparhaliuk Valeriia
Alta
(Ukraina)
Kuznetsov Serhii
Shparhaliuk Valeriia
Kuznetsov SerhiiShparhaliuk ValeriiaAlta
(Ukraina)
10.Lantratov Bogdan
Golovatskaya Melania
Napravlenie
(Rosja)
Lantratov Bogdan
Golovatskaya Melania
Lantratov BogdanGolovatskaya MelaniaNapravlenie
(Rosja)
11.Rud Maksym
Bazarnyk Tetiana
Imperia
(Ukraina)
Rud Maksym
Bazarnyk Tetiana
Rud MaksymBazarnyk TetianaImperia
(Ukraina)
12.Sheptyskyj Artur
Bohutska Diana
DUSSH
(Ukraina)
Sheptyskyj Artur
Bohutska Diana
Sheptyskyj ArturBohutska DianaDUSSH
(Ukraina)
13.Smekalkin Ivan
Bondaryeva Ivanna
Lisabond
(Ukraina)
Smekalkin Ivan
Bondaryeva Ivanna
Smekalkin IvanBondaryeva IvannaLisabond
(Ukraina)
14.Sviachenyi Volodymyr
Rotar Yevheniia
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Sviachenyi Volodymyr
Rotar Yevheniia
Sviachenyi VolodymyrRotar YevheniiaUkraina
(Ukraina)

12-13 (Junior 1) Open ST 27

Under 14
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Brzozowski Grzegorz
Kęsy Weronika
GRACJA - Zielona Góra
Brzozowski Grzegorz
Kęsy Weronika
Brzozowski GrzegorzKęsy WeronikaGRACJA - Zielona Góra
2.Ruszczyk Patryk
Pogorzelska Julia
FAST-STEP Warszawa
Ruszczyk Patryk
Pogorzelska Julia
Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP Warszawa
3.Shcherbakov Andriy
Skulska Ilona
IGLICA - Wrocław
Shcherbakov Andriy
Skulska Ilona
Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA - Wrocław
4.Sokołowski Dawid
Dytwińska Gabriela
CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Sokołowski Dawid
Dytwińska Gabriela
Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaCHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
5.Wiltowski Jakub
Adamska Ksenia
IGLICA - Wrocław
Wiltowski Jakub
Adamska Ksenia
Wiltowski JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA - Wrocław
6.Woźniak Wojciech
Michalska Patrycja
RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam.
Woźniak Wojciech
Michalska Patrycja
Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam.
7.Afonin Danylo
Vlaznieva Albina
Alta
(Ukraina)
Afonin Danylo
Vlaznieva Albina
Afonin DanyloVlaznieva AlbinaAlta
(Ukraina)
8.Babko Oleksii
Korzh Daria
Rick Rose
(Ukraina)
Babko Oleksii
Korzh Daria
Babko OleksiiKorzh DariaRick Rose
(Ukraina)
9.Bevan Mason
Irons Natasha
Dance Crazy (Wales)
(Wielka Brytania)
Bevan Mason
Irons Natasha
Bevan MasonIrons NatashaDance Crazy (Wales)
(Wielka Brytania)
10.Bielichenko Vasyl
Zakharova Anastasiia
Maximum/Interdance
(Ukraina)
Bielichenko Vasyl
Zakharova Anastasiia
Bielichenko VasylZakharova AnastasiiaMaximum/Interdance
(Ukraina)
11.Dorov Amin
Kiianenko Anastasiia
Imperia
(Ukraina)
Dorov Amin
Kiianenko Anastasiia
Dorov AminKiianenko AnastasiiaImperia
(Ukraina)
12.Dubil Nicolau
Afanasieva Polina
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Dubil Nicolau
Afanasieva Polina
Dubil NicolauAfanasieva PolinaUkraina
(Ukraina)
13.Ettridge Daniel
Droper Phoebe

(England)
Ettridge Daniel
Droper Phoebe
Ettridge DanielDroper Phoebe
(England)
14.GAVRILICENCO GLEB
GAVRILICENCO JEANNA
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
GAVRILICENCO GLEB
GAVRILICENCO JEANNA
GAVRILICENCO GLEBGAVRILICENCO JEANNANICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
15.Gorobets Dmytriy
Priymak Ivanna
USPIH
(Ukraina)
Gorobets Dmytriy
Priymak Ivanna
Gorobets DmytriyPriymak IvannaUSPIH
(Ukraina)
16.Ivan Popeliuk
Daria Muryzina
DYNAMO-BRAVO
(Ukraina)
Ivan Popeliuk
Daria Muryzina
Ivan PopeliukDaria MuryzinaDYNAMO-BRAVO
(Ukraina)
17.Ivanhorodskiy Artem
Shcherban Anastasiya
DUSSH
(Ukraina)
Ivanhorodskiy Artem
Shcherban Anastasiya
Ivanhorodskiy ArtemShcherban AnastasiyaDUSSH
(Ukraina)
18.King James
Used Olivia

(England)
King James
Used Olivia
King JamesUsed Olivia
(England)
19.Martynovych Kostiantyn
Tarashchenko Viktoriia
Alta
(Ukraina)
Martynovych Kostiantyn
Tarashchenko Viktoriia
Martynovych KostiantynTarashchenko ViktoriiaAlta
(Ukraina)
20.Morris Maxim
King Olivia
NiceNEasy
(England)
Morris Maxim
King Olivia
Morris MaximKing OliviaNiceNEasy
(England)
21.Netreba Kirill
Netreba Veronika
Dinamo-Bravo
(Ukraina)
Netreba Kirill
Netreba Veronika
Netreba KirillNetreba VeronikaDinamo-Bravo
(Ukraina)
22.Samsonov Kyrylo
Brailko Mariia
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Samsonov Kyrylo
Brailko Mariia
Samsonov KyryloBrailko MariiaUkraina
(Ukraina)
23.Sergeev Andrei
Golovina Polina
Arena Dance Club
(Rosja)
Sergeev Andrei
Golovina Polina
Sergeev AndreiGolovina PolinaArena Dance Club
(Rosja)
24.Shevtsov Aleks
Kiyko Polina
UkrDanceTeam
(Ukraina)
Shevtsov Aleks
Kiyko Polina
Shevtsov AleksKiyko PolinaUkrDanceTeam
(Ukraina)
25.Stoilovskyi Rostyslav
Savarinska Daria
Lisabond
(Ukraina)
Stoilovskyi Rostyslav
Savarinska Daria
Stoilovskyi RostyslavSavarinska DariaLisabond
(Ukraina)
26.Zhukov Andrii
Martynova Alina
Bolero
(Ukraina)
Zhukov Andrii
Martynova Alina
Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaBolero
(Ukraina)
27.Zhukov Andrii
Martynova Alina
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Zhukov Andrii
Martynova Alina
Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaUkraina
(Ukraina)

14-15 (Junior 2) Open ST 28

Under 16
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Ablewicz Nikodem
Świerk Wiktoria
DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
Ablewicz Nikodem
Świerk Wiktoria
Ablewicz NikodemŚwierk WiktoriaDŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
2.Dziadosz Kacper
Farbaniec Emilia
K-STUDIO Krosno
Dziadosz Kacper
Farbaniec Emilia
Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO Krosno
3.Jarosz Jan
Dudek Wiktoria
K-STUDIO Krosno
Jarosz Jan
Dudek Wiktoria
Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO Krosno
4.Kamiński Michał
Piejko Olga Gabriela
GASIEK - Rzeszów
Kamiński Michał
Piejko Olga Gabriela
Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK - Rzeszów
5.Kleczaj Kacper
Kulińska Julia
RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam.
Kleczaj Kacper
Kulińska Julia
Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam.
6.Kuźma Wojciech
Nowak Daria
SUKCES - Jaworzno
Kuźma Wojciech
Nowak Daria
Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES - Jaworzno
7.Palak Tymoteusz
Szymczak Natalia
ZAMEK - Lublin
Palak Tymoteusz
Szymczak Natalia
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK - Lublin
8.Stopyra Hubert
Cwynar Wiktoria
DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
Stopyra Hubert
Cwynar Wiktoria
Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
9.Bendall Ryan
Salter Alana
A & L Dance Academy
(Wielka Brytania)
Bendall Ryan
Salter Alana
Bendall RyanSalter AlanaA & L Dance Academy
(Wielka Brytania)
10.Bevan Mason
Irons Natasha
Dance Crazy (Wales)
(Wielka Brytania)
Bevan Mason
Irons Natasha
Bevan MasonIrons NatashaDance Crazy (Wales)
(Wielka Brytania)
11.Bielichenko Vasyl
Zakharova Anastasiia
Maximum/Interdance
(Ukraina)
Bielichenko Vasyl
Zakharova Anastasiia
Bielichenko VasylZakharova AnastasiiaMaximum/Interdance
(Ukraina)
12.CHILCOTE MARK
BADIC ILINCA
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
CHILCOTE MARK
BADIC ILINCA
CHILCOTE MARKBADIC ILINCANICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
13.Chaikovskyi Illia
Novikova Vladyslava
Bolero
(Ukraina)
Chaikovskyi Illia
Novikova Vladyslava
Chaikovskyi IlliaNovikova VladyslavaBolero
(Ukraina)
14.Dubil Nicolau
Afanasieva Polina
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Dubil Nicolau
Afanasieva Polina
Dubil NicolauAfanasieva PolinaUkraina
(Ukraina)
15.GAVRILICENCO GLEB
GAVRILICENCO JEANNA
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
GAVRILICENCO GLEB
GAVRILICENCO JEANNA
GAVRILICENCO GLEBGAVRILICENCO JEANNANICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
16.Grabco Maxim
Vernygora Ganna
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Grabco Maxim
Vernygora Ganna
Grabco MaximVernygora GannaUkraina
(Ukraina)
17.Hughes Joe
Morris Marina
A&L Dance Academy
(England)
Hughes Joe
Morris Marina
Hughes JoeMorris MarinaA&L Dance Academy
(England)
18.Kitsenko Oleksandr
Smyrnova Olga
Natkhnennia
(Ukraina)
Kitsenko Oleksandr
Smyrnova Olga
Kitsenko OleksandrSmyrnova OlgaNatkhnennia
(Ukraina)
19.Kryzhanovskyi Danylo
Dihorian Anna
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Kryzhanovskyi Danylo
Dihorian Anna
Kryzhanovskyi DanyloDihorian AnnaUkraina
(Ukraina)
20.Marat Kazarov
Alina Ishchenko
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Marat Kazarov
Alina Ishchenko
Marat KazarovAlina IshchenkoUkraina
(Ukraina)
21.Martinov Nikita
Yatskova Elizaveta
USPIH
(Ukraina)
Martinov Nikita
Yatskova Elizaveta
Martinov NikitaYatskova ElizavetaUSPIH
(Ukraina)
22.Parry Adam
King Lauren

(England)
Parry Adam
King Lauren
Parry AdamKing Lauren
(England)
23.Pishenko Oleksandr
Gonzalez-Shmigel Laura
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Pishenko Oleksandr
Gonzalez-Shmigel Laura
Pishenko OleksandrGonzalez-Shmigel LauraUkraina
(Ukraina)
24.Proskurin Maksim
Bortnikova Arina
EDENIA
(Rosja)
Proskurin Maksim
Bortnikova Arina
Proskurin MaksimBortnikova ArinaEDENIA
(Rosja)
25.Rodin Dmytro
Perepelytsia Yelyzaveta
Alta
(Ukraina)
Rodin Dmytro
Perepelytsia Yelyzaveta
Rodin DmytroPerepelytsia YelyzavetaAlta
(Ukraina)
26.Rogozhynskyi Glib
Fornalchuk Anastasiia
Imperia
(Ukraina)
Rogozhynskyi Glib
Fornalchuk Anastasiia
Rogozhynskyi GlibFornalchuk AnastasiiaImperia
(Ukraina)
27.Shevtsov Aleks
Kiyko Polina
UkrDanceTeam
(Ukraina)
Shevtsov Aleks
Kiyko Polina
Shevtsov AleksKiyko PolinaUkrDanceTeam
(Ukraina)
28.Shtympura Nazarii
Petrovska Yuliia
Bolero
(Ukraina)
Shtympura Nazarii
Petrovska Yuliia
Shtympura NazariiPetrovska YuliiaBolero
(Ukraina)

16-20 (Młodzież starsza) Open ST 12

Under 21
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Dębski Patryk
Klepczarek Justyna -
JEDYNKA - Łódź
Dębski Patryk
Klepczarek Justyna -
Dębski PatrykKlepczarek Justyna -JEDYNKA - Łódź
2.Gorczyca Marcin
Grasza Maria
IMPULS - Biłgoraj
Gorczyca Marcin
Grasza Maria
Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS - Biłgoraj
3.Janas Adrian
Blukacz Weronika
JEDYNKA - Łódź
Janas Adrian
Blukacz Weronika
Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA - Łódź
4.Kucharczyk Kamil
Kowalczyk Marta
DUET - Warszawa
Kucharczyk Kamil
Kowalczyk Marta
Kucharczyk KamilKowalczyk MartaDUET - Warszawa
5.Pieczyrak Kamil
Polewska Sandra
SUKCES - Jaworzno
Pieczyrak Kamil
Polewska Sandra
Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES - Jaworzno
6.Pik Damian
Czerczak Aleksandra
ESKADRA - Pabianice
Pik Damian
Czerczak Aleksandra
Pik DamianCzerczak AleksandraESKADRA - Pabianice
7.Salwin Michał
Kostańczuk Katarzyna
IMPULS - Chorzów
Salwin Michał
Kostańczuk Katarzyna
Salwin MichałKostańczuk KatarzynaIMPULS - Chorzów
8.DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
DONOHOE ROBERTPARTNER PARTNERNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
9.Hrafnsson Gylfi
Hauksdottir Maria
HK danceclub
(Islandia)
Hrafnsson Gylfi
Hauksdottir Maria
Hrafnsson GylfiHauksdottir MariaHK danceclub
(Islandia)
10.Kitsenko Oleksandr
Smyrnova Olga
Natkhnennia
(Ukraina)
Kitsenko Oleksandr
Smyrnova Olga
Kitsenko OleksandrSmyrnova OlgaNatkhnennia
(Ukraina)
11.Syrov Pavel
Efimova Elizaveta
Lider Dance Club
(Rosja)
Syrov Pavel
Efimova Elizaveta
Syrov PavelEfimova ElizavetaLider Dance Club
(Rosja)
12.Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Sigma
(Białoruś)
Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Volkov IlyaStasiuk EkaterinaSigma
(Białoruś)

16-20 (Młodzież starsza) Open LA 22

Under 21
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Bolek Michał
Radwan Oliwia
IGLICA - Wrocław
Bolek Michał
Radwan Oliwia
Bolek MichałRadwan OliwiaIGLICA - Wrocław
2.Bomba Sebastian
Falda Karina
AKSEL - Rzeszów
Bomba Sebastian
Falda Karina
Bomba SebastianFalda KarinaAKSEL - Rzeszów
3.Dudzik Oliwer
Środa Wiktoria
AKSEL - Rzeszów
Dudzik Oliwer
Środa Wiktoria
Dudzik OliwerŚroda WiktoriaAKSEL - Rzeszów
4.Figurski Przemysław
Szymańska Karolina
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Figurski Przemysław
Szymańska Karolina
Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
5.Gavva Luka
Wrótniak Anna
MASTER DANCE - Gliwice
Gavva Luka
Wrótniak Anna
Gavva LukaWrótniak AnnaMASTER DANCE - Gliwice
6.Gąsiorek Patryk
Zinkiewicz Julia
CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA
Gąsiorek Patryk
Zinkiewicz Julia
Gąsiorek PatrykZinkiewicz JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA
7.Głogowski Piotr
Płaza Wioletta
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Głogowski Piotr
Płaza Wioletta
Głogowski PiotrPłaza WiolettaCENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
8.Kacprzak Kacper
Lato Weronika
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Kacprzak Kacper
Lato Weronika
Kacprzak KacperLato WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
9.Klekowski Seweryn
Młynarczyk Weronika
CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
Klekowski Seweryn
Młynarczyk Weronika
Klekowski SewerynMłynarczyk WeronikaCANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
10.Kopaczyński Michał
Meńko Monika
AKSEL - Rzeszów
Kopaczyński Michał
Meńko Monika
Kopaczyński MichałMeńko MonikaAKSEL - Rzeszów
11.Lorek Bartosz
Karpińska Natalia
CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Lorek Bartosz
Karpińska Natalia
Lorek BartoszKarpińska NataliaCHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
12.Pik Damian
Czerczak Aleksandra
ESKADRA - Pabianice
Pik Damian
Czerczak Aleksandra
Pik DamianCzerczak AleksandraESKADRA - Pabianice
13.Powichrowski Kacper
Frankiewicz Julia
AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
Powichrowski Kacper
Frankiewicz Julia
Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
14.Zaręba Kamil
Księżarczyk Donata
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
Zaręba Kamil
Księżarczyk Donata
Zaręba KamilKsiężarczyk DonataAKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
15.Ziuziański Aleksander
Junak Weronika
MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza
Ziuziański Aleksander
Junak Weronika
Ziuziański AleksanderJunak WeronikaMARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza
16.DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
DONOHOE ROBERTPARTNER PARTNERNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
17.Polishchuk Mark
Ponomarova Alona
Lisabond
(Ukraina)
Polishchuk Mark
Ponomarova Alona
Polishchuk MarkPonomarova AlonaLisabond
(Ukraina)
18.Stepurko Vladyslav
Vasiutiak Daiana
Dance -Center
(Ukraina)
Stepurko Vladyslav
Vasiutiak Daiana
Stepurko VladyslavVasiutiak DaianaDance -Center
(Ukraina)
19.Synytsyn Yehor
Makarova Anna
Spartak
(Ukraina)
Synytsyn Yehor
Makarova Anna
Synytsyn YehorMakarova AnnaSpartak
(Ukraina)
20.Syrov Pavel
Efimova Elizaveta
Lider Dance Club
(Rosja)
Syrov Pavel
Efimova Elizaveta
Syrov PavelEfimova ElizavetaLider Dance Club
(Rosja)
21.Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Sigma
(Białoruś)
Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Volkov IlyaStasiuk EkaterinaSigma
(Białoruś)
22.Zaluzhnyi Denys
Lytvynenko Ielyzaveta
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Zaluzhnyi Denys
Lytvynenko Ielyzaveta
Zaluzhnyi DenysLytvynenko IelyzavetaUkraina
(Ukraina)

 

BLOK 2, rejestracja 11.30 - 12.30, próba parkietu 12.00 - 12.30, start: 13.00

10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T 21

Under 12 World Championships
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Farbaniec Maciej
Zygarowicz Olga
K-STUDIO Krosno
Farbaniec Maciej
Zygarowicz Olga
Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO Krosno
2.Gabrysz Szymon
Włodarczyk Weronika
IGLICA - Wrocław
Gabrysz Szymon
Włodarczyk Weronika
Gabrysz SzymonWłodarczyk WeronikaIGLICA - Wrocław
3.Hass Bartosz
Bilińska Nikola
DANCE TEAM - Wrocław
Hass Bartosz
Bilińska Nikola
Hass BartoszBilińska NikolaDANCE TEAM - Wrocław
4.Kisielewski Jakub
Piela Zuzanna
ASTRA - Szczecin
Kisielewski Jakub
Piela Zuzanna
Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA - Szczecin
5.Szymczyk Bartosz
Wierciszewska Aurelia
POLINA'S DIAMONDS - WARSZAWA
Szymczyk Bartosz
Wierciszewska Aurelia
Szymczyk BartoszWierciszewska AureliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS - WARSZAWA
6.Szymczyk Mikołaj
Wierciszewska Kornelia
POLINA'S DIAMONDS - WARSZAWA
Szymczyk Mikołaj
Wierciszewska Kornelia
Szymczyk MikołajWierciszewska KorneliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS - WARSZAWA
7.Tabor Natan
Surleta Michalina
Akademia Tańca TABOR - Jelenia Góra
Tabor Natan
Surleta Michalina
Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaAkademia Tańca TABOR - Jelenia Góra
8.Bonici Joshua
Chelnakova Liza
USSR
(Rosja)
Bonici Joshua
Chelnakova Liza
Bonici JoshuaChelnakova LizaUSSR
(Rosja)
9.Didenko Matvii
Shlinchak Stefaniia
Unison-DUSSH1
(Ukraina)
Didenko Matvii
Shlinchak Stefaniia
Didenko MatviiShlinchak StefaniiaUnison-DUSSH1
(Ukraina)
10.Dzeniasevich Raman
Vasilko Varvara
Aurum
(Białoruś)
Dzeniasevich Raman
Vasilko Varvara
Dzeniasevich RamanVasilko VarvaraAurum
(Białoruś)
11.Evtushenko Maksim
Gerasimova Yaroslava
Lider Dance Club
(Rosja)
Evtushenko Maksim
Gerasimova Yaroslava
Evtushenko MaksimGerasimova YaroslavaLider Dance Club
(Rosja)
12.Holmes Evan jack
crane Morris Lili
Dance crazy
(Wielka Brytania)
Holmes Evan jack
crane Morris Lili
Holmes Evan jackcrane Morris LiliDance crazy
(Wielka Brytania)
13.Kainara Mykhailo
Synytsyna Yelyzaveta
Spartak
(Ukraina)
Kainara Mykhailo
Synytsyna Yelyzaveta
Kainara MykhailoSynytsyna YelyzavetaSpartak
(Ukraina)
14.Kovalov Savelii
Krasnozhon Yaroslava
Alta
(Ukraina)
Kovalov Savelii
Krasnozhon Yaroslava
Kovalov SaveliiKrasnozhon YaroslavaAlta
(Ukraina)
15.Kuznetsov Serhii
Shparhaliuk Valeriia
Alta
(Ukraina)
Kuznetsov Serhii
Shparhaliuk Valeriia
Kuznetsov SerhiiShparhaliuk ValeriiaAlta
(Ukraina)
16.Lantratov Bogdan
Golovatskaya Melania
Napravlenie
(Rosja)
Lantratov Bogdan
Golovatskaya Melania
Lantratov BogdanGolovatskaya MelaniaNapravlenie
(Rosja)
17.Smyrnov Oleksiy
Pernerovska Valeriia
Lisabond
(Ukraina)
Smyrnov Oleksiy
Pernerovska Valeriia
Smyrnov OleksiyPernerovska ValeriiaLisabond
(Ukraina)
18.Sviachenyi Volodymyr
Rotar Yevheniia
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Sviachenyi Volodymyr
Rotar Yevheniia
Sviachenyi VolodymyrRotar YevheniiaUkraina
(Ukraina)
19.Tereshin Maxim
Zelikovskaya Uliana
Dance Express
(Rosja)
Tereshin Maxim
Zelikovskaya Uliana
Tereshin MaximZelikovskaya UlianaDance Express
(Rosja)
20.Tscvigunov Oleksiy
Savchenko Alina
USPIH
(Ukraina)
Tscvigunov Oleksiy
Savchenko Alina
Tscvigunov OleksiySavchenko AlinaUSPIH
(Ukraina)
21.Yuskov Nikita
Martinova Katerina
Uspih
(Ukraina)
Yuskov Nikita
Martinova Katerina
Yuskov NikitaMartinova KaterinaUspih
(Ukraina)

12-13 (Junior 1) Open LA 26

Under 14
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Brzozowski Grzegorz
Kęsy Weronika
GRACJA - Zielona Góra
Brzozowski Grzegorz
Kęsy Weronika
Brzozowski GrzegorzKęsy WeronikaGRACJA - Zielona Góra
2.Shcherbakov Andriy
Skulska Ilona
IGLICA - Wrocław
Shcherbakov Andriy
Skulska Ilona
Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA - Wrocław
3.Sokołowski Dawid
Dytwińska Gabriela
CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Sokołowski Dawid
Dytwińska Gabriela
Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaCHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
4.Woźniak Wojciech
Michalska Patrycja
RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam.
Woźniak Wojciech
Michalska Patrycja
Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam.
5.Afonin Danylo
Vlaznieva Albina
Alta
(Ukraina)
Afonin Danylo
Vlaznieva Albina
Afonin DanyloVlaznieva AlbinaAlta
(Ukraina)
6.Babko Oleksii
Korzh Daria
Rick Rose
(Ukraina)
Babko Oleksii
Korzh Daria
Babko OleksiiKorzh DariaRick Rose
(Ukraina)
7.Bevan Mason
Irons Natasha
Dance Crazy (Wales)
(Wielka Brytania)
Bevan Mason
Irons Natasha
Bevan MasonIrons NatashaDance Crazy (Wales)
(Wielka Brytania)
8.Bielichenko Vasyl
Zakharova Anastasiia
Maximum/Interdance
(Ukraina)
Bielichenko Vasyl
Zakharova Anastasiia
Bielichenko VasylZakharova AnastasiiaMaximum/Interdance
(Ukraina)
9.Bonici Max
Dolbich Yana
USSR
(Rosja)
Bonici Max
Dolbich Yana
Bonici MaxDolbich YanaUSSR
(Rosja)
10.Dorov Amin
Kiianenko Anastasiia
Imperia
(Ukraina)
Dorov Amin
Kiianenko Anastasiia
Dorov AminKiianenko AnastasiiaImperia
(Ukraina)
11.Dubil Nicolau
Afanasieva Polina
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Dubil Nicolau
Afanasieva Polina
Dubil NicolauAfanasieva PolinaUkraina
(Ukraina)
12.Ettridge Daniel
Droper Phoebe

(England)
Ettridge Daniel
Droper Phoebe
Ettridge DanielDroper Phoebe
(England)
13.Fisiuk Bohdan
Levchenko Anastasiia
Imperia
(Ukraina)
Fisiuk Bohdan
Levchenko Anastasiia
Fisiuk BohdanLevchenko AnastasiiaImperia
(Ukraina)
14.GAVRILICENCO GLEB
GAVRILICENCO JEANNA
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
GAVRILICENCO GLEB
GAVRILICENCO JEANNA
GAVRILICENCO GLEBGAVRILICENCO JEANNANICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
15.Gorobets Dmytriy
Priymak Ivanna
USPIH
(Ukraina)
Gorobets Dmytriy
Priymak Ivanna
Gorobets DmytriyPriymak IvannaUSPIH
(Ukraina)
16.Ivan Popeliuk
Daria Muryzina
DYNAMO-BRAVO
(Ukraina)
Ivan Popeliuk
Daria Muryzina
Ivan PopeliukDaria MuryzinaDYNAMO-BRAVO
(Ukraina)
17.Ivanhorodskiy Artem
Shcherban Anastasiya
DUSSH
(Ukraina)
Ivanhorodskiy Artem
Shcherban Anastasiya
Ivanhorodskiy ArtemShcherban AnastasiyaDUSSH
(Ukraina)
18.King James
Used Olivia

(England)
King James
Used Olivia
King JamesUsed Olivia
(England)
19.Martynovych Kostiantyn
Tarashchenko Viktoriia
Alta
(Ukraina)
Martynovych Kostiantyn
Tarashchenko Viktoriia
Martynovych KostiantynTarashchenko ViktoriiaAlta
(Ukraina)
20.Morris Maxim
King Olivia
NiceNEasy
(England)
Morris Maxim
King Olivia
Morris MaximKing OliviaNiceNEasy
(England)
21.Netreba Kirill
Netreba Veronika
Dinamo-Bravo
(Ukraina)
Netreba Kirill
Netreba Veronika
Netreba KirillNetreba VeronikaDinamo-Bravo
(Ukraina)
22.Sergeev Andrei
Golovina Polina
Arena Dance Club
(Rosja)
Sergeev Andrei
Golovina Polina
Sergeev AndreiGolovina PolinaArena Dance Club
(Rosja)
23.Shevtsov Aleks
Kiyko Polina
UkrDanceTeam
(Ukraina)
Shevtsov Aleks
Kiyko Polina
Shevtsov AleksKiyko PolinaUkrDanceTeam
(Ukraina)
24.Stoilovskyi Rostyslav
Savarinska Daria
Lisabond
(Ukraina)
Stoilovskyi Rostyslav
Savarinska Daria
Stoilovskyi RostyslavSavarinska DariaLisabond
(Ukraina)
25.Zhukov Andrii
Martynova Alina
Bolero
(Ukraina)
Zhukov Andrii
Martynova Alina
Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaBolero
(Ukraina)
26.Zhukov Andrii
Martynova Alina
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Zhukov Andrii
Martynova Alina
Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaUkraina
(Ukraina)

14-15 (Junior 2) Open LA 31

Under 16
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Ablewicz Nikodem
Świerk Wiktoria
DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
Ablewicz Nikodem
Świerk Wiktoria
Ablewicz NikodemŚwierk WiktoriaDŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
2.Dziadosz Kacper
Farbaniec Emilia
K-STUDIO Krosno
Dziadosz Kacper
Farbaniec Emilia
Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO Krosno
3.Dziedzic Michał
Czopnik Emilia
CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Dziedzic Michał
Czopnik Emilia
Dziedzic MichałCzopnik EmiliaCHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
4.Kamiński Michał
Piejko Olga Gabriela
GASIEK - Rzeszów
Kamiński Michał
Piejko Olga Gabriela
Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK - Rzeszów
5.Kleczaj Kacper
Kulińska Julia
RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam.
Kleczaj Kacper
Kulińska Julia
Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam.
6.Kuźma Wojciech
Nowak Daria
SUKCES - Jaworzno
Kuźma Wojciech
Nowak Daria
Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES - Jaworzno
7.Stopyra Hubert
Cwynar Wiktoria
DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
Stopyra Hubert
Cwynar Wiktoria
Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała
8.Stupachenko Kyrylo
Matusiak Marcelina
Akademia Tańca TABOR - Jelenia Góra
Stupachenko Kyrylo
Matusiak Marcelina
Stupachenko KyryloMatusiak MarcelinaAkademia Tańca TABOR - Jelenia Góra
9.Woźniak Filip
Derezińska Justyna
BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa
Woźniak Filip
Derezińska Justyna
Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa
10.Bendall Ryan
Salter Alana
A & L Dance Academy
(Wielka Brytania)
Bendall Ryan
Salter Alana
Bendall RyanSalter AlanaA & L Dance Academy
(Wielka Brytania)
11.Bevan Mason
Irons Natasha
Dance Crazy (Wales)
(Wielka Brytania)
Bevan Mason
Irons Natasha
Bevan MasonIrons NatashaDance Crazy (Wales)
(Wielka Brytania)
12.Bielichenko Vasyl
Zakharova Anastasiia
Maximum/Interdance
(Ukraina)
Bielichenko Vasyl
Zakharova Anastasiia
Bielichenko VasylZakharova AnastasiiaMaximum/Interdance
(Ukraina)
13.CHILCOTE MARK
BADIC ILINCA
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
CHILCOTE MARK
BADIC ILINCA
CHILCOTE MARKBADIC ILINCANICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
14.Chaikovskyi Illia
Novikova Vladyslava
Bolero
(Ukraina)
Chaikovskyi Illia
Novikova Vladyslava
Chaikovskyi IlliaNovikova VladyslavaBolero
(Ukraina)
15.Dubil Nicolau
Afanasieva Polina
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Dubil Nicolau
Afanasieva Polina
Dubil NicolauAfanasieva PolinaUkraina
(Ukraina)
16.Fisiuk Bohdan
Levchenko Anastasiia
Imperia
(Ukraina)
Fisiuk Bohdan
Levchenko Anastasiia
Fisiuk BohdanLevchenko AnastasiiaImperia
(Ukraina)
17.GAVRILICENCO GLEB
GAVRILICENCO JEANNA
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
GAVRILICENCO GLEB
GAVRILICENCO JEANNA
GAVRILICENCO GLEBGAVRILICENCO JEANNANICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
18.Grabco Maxim
Vernygora Ganna
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Grabco Maxim
Vernygora Ganna
Grabco MaximVernygora GannaUkraina
(Ukraina)
19.Hughes Joe
Morris Marina
A&L Dance Academy
(England)
Hughes Joe
Morris Marina
Hughes JoeMorris MarinaA&L Dance Academy
(England)
20.Kryzhanovskyi Danylo
Dihorian Anna
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Kryzhanovskyi Danylo
Dihorian Anna
Kryzhanovskyi DanyloDihorian AnnaUkraina
(Ukraina)
21.Kushnarov Daniel
Boiko Diana
Lisabond
(Ukraina)
Kushnarov Daniel
Boiko Diana
Kushnarov DanielBoiko DianaLisabond
(Ukraina)
22.Marat Kazarov
Alina Ishchenko
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Marat Kazarov
Alina Ishchenko
Marat KazarovAlina IshchenkoUkraina
(Ukraina)
23.Martinov Nikita
Yatskova Elizaveta
USPIH
(Ukraina)
Martinov Nikita
Yatskova Elizaveta
Martinov NikitaYatskova ElizavetaUSPIH
(Ukraina)
24.Parry Adam
King Lauren

(England)
Parry Adam
King Lauren
Parry AdamKing Lauren
(England)
25.Pishenko Oleksandr
Gonzalez-Shmigel Laura
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Pishenko Oleksandr
Gonzalez-Shmigel Laura
Pishenko OleksandrGonzalez-Shmigel LauraUkraina
(Ukraina)
26.Pivtorak Bohgdan
Belevtsova Maria
Top-Dance
(Ukraina)
Pivtorak Bohgdan
Belevtsova Maria
Pivtorak BohgdanBelevtsova MariaTop-Dance
(Ukraina)
27.Pogorilyi Vladyslav
Skorobohach Sofiia
Unison IDS
(Ukraina)
Pogorilyi Vladyslav
Skorobohach Sofiia
Pogorilyi VladyslavSkorobohach SofiiaUnison IDS
(Ukraina)
28.Proskurin Maksim
Bortnikova Arina
EDENIA
(Rosja)
Proskurin Maksim
Bortnikova Arina
Proskurin MaksimBortnikova ArinaEDENIA
(Rosja)
29.Rodin Dmytro
Perepelytsia Yelyzaveta
Alta
(Ukraina)
Rodin Dmytro
Perepelytsia Yelyzaveta
Rodin DmytroPerepelytsia YelyzavetaAlta
(Ukraina)
30.Rogozhynskyi Glib
Fornalchuk Anastasiia
Imperia
(Ukraina)
Rogozhynskyi Glib
Fornalchuk Anastasiia
Rogozhynskyi GlibFornalchuk AnastasiiaImperia
(Ukraina)
31.Shtympura Nazarii
Petrovska Yuliia
Bolero
(Ukraina)
Shtympura Nazarii
Petrovska Yuliia
Shtympura NazariiPetrovska YuliiaBolero
(Ukraina)

16-18 (Młodzież) Open ST 27

Under 19
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Bielecki Jakub
Winiarska Katarzyna
EM STUDIO - Opole Lubelskie
Bielecki Jakub
Winiarska Katarzyna
Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO - Opole Lubelskie
2.Bilski Kamil
Wilk Joanna
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Bilski Kamil
Wilk Joanna
Bilski KamilWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
3.Bojarski Bartosz
Rychlica Katarzyna
DUET - Warszawa
Bojarski Bartosz
Rychlica Katarzyna
Bojarski BartoszRychlica KatarzynaDUET - Warszawa
4.Brodacki Bartek
Krupa Julia
STUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
Brodacki Bartek
Krupa Julia
Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
5.Gawęcki Tomasz
Cybulska Monika
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Gawęcki Tomasz
Cybulska Monika
Gawęcki TomaszCybulska MonikaCENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
6.Gęśla Jakub
Warchoł Julia
JUST DANCE - Stalowa Wola
Gęśla Jakub
Warchoł Julia
Gęśla JakubWarchoł JuliaJUST DANCE - Stalowa Wola
7.Jaworski Jakub
Wrzesień Daria
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Jaworski Jakub
Wrzesień Daria
Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
8.Kidybiński Paweł
Tracz Oliwia
MYKA - Zamość
Kidybiński Paweł
Tracz Oliwia
Kidybiński PawełTracz OliwiaMYKA - Zamość
9.Kuczyński Filip
Szczukiewicz Katarzyna
STUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
Kuczyński Filip
Szczukiewicz Katarzyna
Kuczyński FilipSzczukiewicz KatarzynaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
10.Lipnicki Wojciech
Gryczka Marta
AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
Lipnicki Wojciech
Gryczka Marta
Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
11.Mrozek Daniel
Domaradzka Julia
CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Mrozek Daniel
Domaradzka Julia
Mrozek DanielDomaradzka JuliaCHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
12.Pieczyrak Kamil
Polewska Sandra
SUKCES - Jaworzno
Pieczyrak Kamil
Polewska Sandra
Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES - Jaworzno
13.Purczyński Wiktor
Staśkiewicz Alicja
GRACJA - Zielona Góra
Purczyński Wiktor
Staśkiewicz Alicja
Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA - Zielona Góra
14.Wojciechowski Stanisław
Janczewska Julia
STUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
Wojciechowski Stanisław
Janczewska Julia
Wojciechowski StanisławJanczewska JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
15.Włoch Mikołaj
Kosińska Katarzyna
SOKÓŁ - Myślenice
Włoch Mikołaj
Kosińska Katarzyna
Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ - Myślenice
16.Bendall Ryan
Salter Alana
A & L Dance Academy
(Wielka Brytania)
Bendall Ryan
Salter Alana
Bendall RyanSalter AlanaA & L Dance Academy
(Wielka Brytania)
17.DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
DONOHOE ROBERTPARTNER PARTNERNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
18.Erkaev Artem
Bondareva Daria
Napravlenie
(Rosja)
Erkaev Artem
Bondareva Daria
Erkaev ArtemBondareva DariaNapravlenie
(Rosja)
19.Hrafnsson Gylfi Mar
Hauksdottir Maria Tinna
HK danceclub
(Islandia)
Hrafnsson Gylfi Mar
Hauksdottir Maria Tinna
Hrafnsson Gylfi MarHauksdottir Maria TinnaHK danceclub
(Islandia)
20.Kozhevnikov Vladislav
Metelitsa Eleonora
SSSR
(Rosja)
Kozhevnikov Vladislav
Metelitsa Eleonora
Kozhevnikov VladislavMetelitsa EleonoraSSSR
(Rosja)
21.Lisevych Yuriy
Garko Yana
Prolisok
(Ukraina)
Lisevych Yuriy
Garko Yana
Lisevych YuriyGarko YanaProlisok
(Ukraina)
22.Proskurin Maksim
Bortnikova Arina
EDENIA
(Rosja)
Proskurin Maksim
Bortnikova Arina
Proskurin MaksimBortnikova ArinaEDENIA
(Rosja)
23.Stas Ivan
Bushynska Kateryna
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Stas Ivan
Bushynska Kateryna
Stas IvanBushynska KaterynaUkraina
(Ukraina)
24.Syrov Pavel
Efimova Elizaveta
Lider Dance Club
(Rosja)
Syrov Pavel
Efimova Elizaveta
Syrov PavelEfimova ElizavetaLider Dance Club
(Rosja)
25.Usanov Oleksandr
Sbitnieva Anna
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Usanov Oleksandr
Sbitnieva Anna
Usanov OleksandrSbitnieva AnnaUkraina
(Ukraina)
26.Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Sigma
(Białoruś)
Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Volkov IlyaStasiuk EkaterinaSigma
(Białoruś)
27.Zhigarev Vladislav
Epeykina Diana
Imperialdanceclub
(Rosja)
Zhigarev Vladislav
Epeykina Diana
Zhigarev VladislavEpeykina DianaImperialdanceclub
(Rosja)

 

BLOK 3, rejestracja 16.30 - 17.30, próba parkietu 17.00 -17.30, start: GALA WECZORNA 18.00

16-18 (Młodzież) Open LA 32

Under 19
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Brodacki Bartek
Krupa Julia
STUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
Brodacki Bartek
Krupa Julia
Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
2.Dudzik Oliwer
Środa Wiktoria
AKSEL - Rzeszów
Dudzik Oliwer
Środa Wiktoria
Dudzik OliwerŚroda WiktoriaAKSEL - Rzeszów
3.Fałek Konrad
Balcerek Nela
CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
Fałek Konrad
Balcerek Nela
Fałek KonradBalcerek NelaCANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
4.Jaworski Jakub
Wrzesień Daria
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Jaworski Jakub
Wrzesień Daria
Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
5.Kalynowycz Dmytro
Kalynowycz Kateryna
SUKCES - Częstochowa
Kalynowycz Dmytro
Kalynowycz Kateryna
Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES - Częstochowa
6.Kasprzyk Kacper
Budzińska Małgorzata Anna
IGLICA - Wrocław
Kasprzyk Kacper
Budzińska Małgorzata Anna
Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata AnnaIGLICA - Wrocław
7.Kidybiński Paweł
Tracz Oliwia
MYKA - Zamość
Kidybiński Paweł
Tracz Oliwia
Kidybiński PawełTracz OliwiaMYKA - Zamość
8.Koścień Bartosz
Hanulak Alicja
SUKCES - Częstochowa
Koścień Bartosz
Hanulak Alicja
Koścień BartoszHanulak AlicjaSUKCES - Częstochowa
9.Lipnicki Wojciech
Gryczka Marta
AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
Lipnicki Wojciech
Gryczka Marta
Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
10.Lorek Bartosz
Karpińska Natalia
CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Lorek Bartosz
Karpińska Natalia
Lorek BartoszKarpińska NataliaCHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
11.Nabiałczyk Bartosz
Kaliściak Natalia
ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa
Nabiałczyk Bartosz
Kaliściak Natalia
Nabiałczyk BartoszKaliściak NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa
12.Pawłowski Kacper
Dederko Magdalena
SUKCES - Jaworzno
Pawłowski Kacper
Dederko Magdalena
Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaSUKCES - Jaworzno
13.Pieczyrak Karol
Nowak Zuzanna
SUKCES - Jaworzno
Pieczyrak Karol
Nowak Zuzanna
Pieczyrak KarolNowak ZuzannaSUKCES - Jaworzno
14.Powichrowski Kacper
Frankiewicz Julia
AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
Powichrowski Kacper
Frankiewicz Julia
Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
15.Rembelski Jakub
Bala Oliwia
STUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
Rembelski Jakub
Bala Oliwia
Rembelski JakubBala OliwiaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF - WARSZAWA
16.Ziuziański Aleksander
Junak Weronika
MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza
Ziuziański Aleksander
Junak Weronika
Ziuziański AleksanderJunak WeronikaMARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza
17.DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
DONOHOE ROBERTPARTNER PARTNERNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
18.Erkaev Artem
Bondareva Daria
Napravlenie
(Rosja)
Erkaev Artem
Bondareva Daria
Erkaev ArtemBondareva DariaNapravlenie
(Rosja)
19.Hughes Joe
Morris Marina
A&L Dance Academy
(England)
Hughes Joe
Morris Marina
Hughes JoeMorris MarinaA&L Dance Academy
(England)
20.Kozhevnikov Vladislav
Metelitsa Eleonora
SSSR
(Rosja)
Kozhevnikov Vladislav
Metelitsa Eleonora
Kozhevnikov VladislavMetelitsa EleonoraSSSR
(Rosja)
21.Kushnarov Daniel
Boiko Diana
Lisabond
(Ukraina)
Kushnarov Daniel
Boiko Diana
Kushnarov DanielBoiko DianaLisabond
(Ukraina)
22.Pivtorak Bohgdan
Belevtsova Maria
Top-Dance
(Ukraina)
Pivtorak Bohgdan
Belevtsova Maria
Pivtorak BohgdanBelevtsova MariaTop-Dance
(Ukraina)
23.Pogorilyi Vladyslav
Skorobohach Sofiia
Unison IDS
(Ukraina)
Pogorilyi Vladyslav
Skorobohach Sofiia
Pogorilyi VladyslavSkorobohach SofiiaUnison IDS
(Ukraina)
24.Polishchuk Mark
Ponomarova Alona
Lisabond
(Ukraina)
Polishchuk Mark
Ponomarova Alona
Polishchuk MarkPonomarova AlonaLisabond
(Ukraina)
25.Polishchuk Mark
Ponomarova Alona
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Polishchuk Mark
Ponomarova Alona
Polishchuk MarkPonomarova AlonaUkraina
(Ukraina)
26.Proskurin Maksim
Bortnikova Arina
EDENIA
(Rosja)
Proskurin Maksim
Bortnikova Arina
Proskurin MaksimBortnikova ArinaEDENIA
(Rosja)
27.Stas Ivan
Bushynska Kateryna
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Stas Ivan
Bushynska Kateryna
Stas IvanBushynska KaterynaUkraina
(Ukraina)
28.Synytsyn Yehor
Makarova Anna
Spartak
(Ukraina)
Synytsyn Yehor
Makarova Anna
Synytsyn YehorMakarova AnnaSpartak
(Ukraina)
29.Syrov Pavel
Efimova Elizaveta
Lider Dance Club
(Rosja)
Syrov Pavel
Efimova Elizaveta
Syrov PavelEfimova ElizavetaLider Dance Club
(Rosja)
30.Usanov Oleksandr
Sbitnieva Anna
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Usanov Oleksandr
Sbitnieva Anna
Usanov OleksandrSbitnieva AnnaUkraina
(Ukraina)
31.Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Sigma
(Białoruś)
Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Volkov IlyaStasiuk EkaterinaSigma
(Białoruś)
32.Zhigarev Vladislav
Epeykina Diana
Imperialdanceclub
(Rosja)
Zhigarev Vladislav
Epeykina Diana
Zhigarev VladislavEpeykina DianaImperialdanceclub
(Rosja)

19+ (Powyżej 18) Open KOMB 10T 29

Adult World Championships
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Foksiński Adrian
Kastelik Karolina
DANCE TEAM - Wrocław
Foksiński Adrian
Kastelik Karolina
Foksiński AdrianKastelik KarolinaDANCE TEAM - Wrocław
2.Gawęcki Tomasz
Cybulska Monika
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Gawęcki Tomasz
Cybulska Monika
Gawęcki TomaszCybulska MonikaCENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
3.Grabowski Damian
Kaczmarek Kinga
ASTRA - Szczecin
Grabowski Damian
Kaczmarek Kinga
Grabowski DamianKaczmarek KingaASTRA - Szczecin
4.Góra Mateusz
Baniusiewicz Anna
IMPULS - Chorzów
Góra Mateusz
Baniusiewicz Anna
Góra MateuszBaniusiewicz AnnaIMPULS - Chorzów
5.Jurek Oskar
Dobranowska Dominika
PROFESSIONAL DANCE - Głogoczów
Jurek Oskar
Dobranowska Dominika
Jurek OskarDobranowska DominikaPROFESSIONAL DANCE - Głogoczów
6.Kacperski Robert
Borowskaya Darya
DANCECLUB - Szczecin
Kacperski Robert
Borowskaya Darya
Kacperski RobertBorowskaya DaryaDANCECLUB - Szczecin
7.Karkosz Filip
Magdziarz Katarzyna
ASTRA - Szczecin
Karkosz Filip
Magdziarz Katarzyna
Karkosz FilipMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA - Szczecin
8.Konopiński Dawid
Szyc Klaudia
CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk
Konopiński Dawid
Szyc Klaudia
Konopiński DawidSzyc KlaudiaCENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk
9.Pałaszewski Rafał
Kowalska Paulina
BRASIL - WARSZAWA
Pałaszewski Rafał
Kowalska Paulina
Pałaszewski RafałKowalska PaulinaBRASIL - WARSZAWA
10.Rosiński Marcin
Wdowicz Katarzyna
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa
Rosiński Marcin
Wdowicz Katarzyna
Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB - Warszawa
11.Sakun Fedor
Cieślak Patrycja
CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra
Sakun Fedor
Cieślak Patrycja
Sakun FedorCieślak PatrycjaCIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra
12.Stempka Kewin
Pawlak Maja
IMPULS - Chorzów
Stempka Kewin
Pawlak Maja
Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS - Chorzów
13.Stetsyuk Mikhail
Plichta Klaudia
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
Stetsyuk Mikhail
Plichta Klaudia
Stetsyuk MikhailPlichta KlaudiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
14.Trytko Michał
Izdebska Zuzanna
DANCELOOK - Gliwice
Trytko Michał
Izdebska Zuzanna
Trytko MichałIzdebska ZuzannaDANCELOOK - Gliwice
15.Świątkowski Piotr
Chornenkaya Anastasia
IGLICA - Wrocław
Świątkowski Piotr
Chornenkaya Anastasia
Świątkowski PiotrChornenkaya AnastasiaIGLICA - Wrocław
16.Atlason Sigurdur Mar
Oladottir Hanna Run Bazev
DIH Danceclub
(Islandia)
Atlason Sigurdur Mar
Oladottir Hanna Run Bazev
Atlason Sigurdur MarOladottir Hanna Run BazevDIH Danceclub
(Islandia)
17.BOYCE GLENN-RICHARD
CAROLY JANES
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
BOYCE GLENN-RICHARD
CAROLY JANES
BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDCAROLY JANESNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
18.DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
DONOHOE ROBERT
PARTNER PARTNER
DONOHOE ROBERTPARTNER PARTNERNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK
(Wielka Brytania)
19.Daamen Sander
Manders Melissa
Dansstudio Waalwijk
(Holandia)
Daamen Sander
Manders Melissa
Daamen SanderManders MelissaDansstudio Waalwijk
(Holandia)
20.Fedorov Vlad
Shustrova Oksana
Russian Style
(Rosja)
Fedorov Vlad
Shustrova Oksana
Fedorov VladShustrova OksanaRussian Style
(Rosja)
21.Gapunay Elvar
Andrews Kayleigh
DÍK
(Islandia)
Gapunay Elvar
Andrews Kayleigh
Gapunay ElvarAndrews KayleighDÍK
(Islandia)
22.Hacke Samuel
Hermanova Katarina
Hacke Dancesport
(Stany Zjednoczone)
Hacke Samuel
Hermanova Katarina
Hacke SamuelHermanova KatarinaHacke Dancesport
(Stany Zjednoczone)
23.Ihanus Joni
Barck Kathrine
Tepika
(Finlandia)
Ihanus Joni
Barck Kathrine
Ihanus JoniBarck KathrineTepika
(Finlandia)
24.Kapusta Dmitry
Satalkina Iaroslava
Tanclandia
(Rosja)
Kapusta Dmitry
Satalkina Iaroslava
Kapusta DmitrySatalkina IaroslavaTanclandia
(Rosja)
25.Kosiakov Egor
Navoychik Anna
Sigma
(Białoruś)
Kosiakov Egor
Navoychik Anna
Kosiakov EgorNavoychik AnnaSigma
(Białoruś)
26.Pochtarenko Oleksandr
Bohuslavska Anastasiia
Ukraina
(Ukraina)
Pochtarenko Oleksandr
Bohuslavska Anastasiia
Pochtarenko OleksandrBohuslavska AnastasiiaUkraina
(Ukraina)
27.Rainford Charles
Ball Jessica

(England)
Rainford Charles
Ball Jessica
Rainford CharlesBall Jessica
(England)
28.Riabtsev Aleksandr
Oblakova Mariia
Academy
(Rosja)
Riabtsev Aleksandr
Oblakova Mariia
Riabtsev AleksandrOblakova MariiaAcademy
(Rosja)
29.Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Sigma
(Białoruś)
Volkov Ilya
Stasiuk Ekaterina
Volkov IlyaStasiuk EkaterinaSigma
(Białoruś)

30+ (Senior 1) Open KOMB 10T 4

Senior World Championships
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Górski Jędrzej
Górska Iwona
KIEPURA - Sosnowiec
Górski Jędrzej
Górska Iwona
Górski JędrzejGórska IwonaKIEPURA - Sosnowiec
2.Kazimirski Jan
Sowińska Joanna
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
Kazimirski Jan
Sowińska Joanna
Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
3.Domizio Stevano
Slasholova Natalia
ASZ. Mox Dance
(Italy)
Domizio Stevano
Slasholova Natalia
Domizio StevanoSlasholova NataliaASZ. Mox Dance
(Italy)
4.Pokasanew Igor
Sandra Caspers
Boston Club Duesseldorf
(Niemcy)
Pokasanew Igor
Sandra Caspers
Pokasanew IgorSandra CaspersBoston Club Duesseldorf
(Niemcy)

40+ (Senior 2) Open KOMB 10T 8

Senior World Championships
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Baszczowski Witold
Frej-Baszczowska Magdalena
SzT eMiKa - Tarnów
Baszczowski Witold
Frej-Baszczowska Magdalena
Baszczowski WitoldFrej-Baszczowska MagdalenaSzT eMiKa - Tarnów
2.Burczyk Sebastian
Tylicka Justyna
ST LEWANDOWSKI Bernard
Burczyk Sebastian
Tylicka Justyna
Burczyk SebastianTylicka JustynaST LEWANDOWSKI Bernard
3.Dobrakowski Rafał
Dobrakowska Anna
BALLARE - Częstochowa
Dobrakowski Rafał
Dobrakowska Anna
Dobrakowski RafałDobrakowska AnnaBALLARE - Częstochowa
4.Kitowski Mariusz
Kitowska Jolanta
TANGO - Gdynia
Kitowski Mariusz
Kitowska Jolanta
Kitowski MariuszKitowska JolantaTANGO - Gdynia
5.Rydzak Tomasz
Rydzak Aleksandra
NDK - Nowa Sól
Rydzak Tomasz
Rydzak Aleksandra
Rydzak TomaszRydzak AleksandraNDK - Nowa Sól
6.Teresiński Krzysztof Przemysław
Teresińska Iwona
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
Teresiński Krzysztof Przemysław
Teresińska Iwona
Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
7.Domizio Stevano
Slasholova Natalia
ASZ. Mox Dance
(Italy)
Domizio Stevano
Slasholova Natalia
Domizio StevanoSlasholova NataliaASZ. Mox Dance
(Italy)
8.Sharpe Ian
Lawrence Victoria

(England)
Sharpe Ian
Lawrence Victoria
Sharpe IanLawrence Victoria
(England)

50+ (Senior 3) Open KOMB 10T 10

Senior World Championships
LpPara / KlubParaPartnerPartnerkaKlubMiejsce
1.Daniel Zbigniew
Daniel Anna
FANTAZJA - Kraków
Daniel Zbigniew
Daniel Anna
Daniel ZbigniewDaniel AnnaFANTAZJA - Kraków
2.Janusz Andrzej
Banaszek Agnieszka
AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
Janusz Andrzej
Banaszek Agnieszka
Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
3.Mazur Janusz
Saj-Mazur Renata
GEMAR - Wrocław
Mazur Janusz
Saj-Mazur Renata
Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR - Wrocław
4.Nowak Krzysztof
Nowak Danuta
LEW - Legnica
Nowak Krzysztof
Nowak Danuta
Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaLEW - Legnica
5.Popa Krzysztof
Popa Jolanta
STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA - Bydgoszcz
Popa Krzysztof
Popa Jolanta
Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA - Bydgoszcz
6.Skarka Wojciech
Skarka Barbara
MASTER DANCE - Gliwice
Skarka Wojciech
Skarka Barbara
Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraMASTER DANCE - Gliwice
7.Tatała Leszek
Tatała Anna
CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
Tatała Leszek
Tatała Anna
Tatała LeszekTatała AnnaCANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
8.Zawadzki Aleksander Witold
Zawadzka Ewa
FANTAZJA - Kraków
Zawadzki Aleksander Witold
Zawadzka Ewa
Zawadzki Aleksander WitoldZawadzka EwaFANTAZJA - Kraków
9.Crowhurst Christofer
Crowchrust Diana
Dance Club None
(England)
Crowhurst Christofer
Crowchrust Diana
Crowhurst ChristoferCrowchrust DianaDance Club None
(England)
10.Ivanov Andrey
Ivanova Anna
Soyuz
(Rosja)
Ivanov Andrey
Ivanova Anna
Ivanov AndreyIvanova AnnaSoyuz
(Rosja)