1. | Jeleń Ernest Khrycheva Anna LIDER - Lublin | Jeleń Ernest Khrycheva Anna | Jeleń Ernest | Khrycheva Anna | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 159 |
2. | Majda Michał Krzysztoń Natalia KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Majda Michał Krzysztoń Natalia | Majda Michał | Krzysztoń Natalia | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 138 |
3. | Milcarz Paweł Staniek Dominika AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Milcarz Paweł Staniek Dominika | Milcarz Paweł | Staniek Dominika | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 117 |
4. | Hołod Aleksander Kogut Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Hołod Aleksander Kogut Magdalena | Hołod Aleksander | Kogut Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | -1 | | -1 | | 4 | 96 |
5. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 85 |
6. | Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika
| Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika | Szymczak Kamil | Mliczek Dominika | | 0 | | 0 | | 6 | 74 |
7. | Konopiński Dawid Szyc Klaudia CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Konopiński Dawid Szyc Klaudia | Konopiński Dawid | Szyc Klaudia | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | 63 |
8. | Dreling Adrian Wawrzusiszyn Agata POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dreling Adrian Wawrzusiszyn Agata | Dreling Adrian | Wawrzusiszyn Agata | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 42 |
9. | Lasota Piotr Szustkiewicz Marta AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Lasota Piotr Szustkiewicz Marta | Lasota Piotr | Szustkiewicz Marta | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | -2 | | -2 | | 9 | 41 |
10. | Spychalski Mateusz Bogucka Nikola IGLICA - Wrocław | Spychalski Mateusz Bogucka Nikola | Spychalski Mateusz | Bogucka Nikola | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 10 | 40 |
11. | Figurski Przemysław Prylowski Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Prylowski Natalia | Figurski Przemysław | Prylowski Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 39 |
12. | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika | Kotov Viacheslav | Jedwabna Weronika | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 12 | 38 |
13. | Barakowski Michał Kaczmarek Anna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Barakowski Michał Kaczmarek Anna | Barakowski Michał | Kaczmarek Anna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 13 | 36 |
14. | Dreling Mateusz Gawłowska Enrika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gawłowska Enrika | Dreling Mateusz | Gawłowska Enrika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 | 36 |
15. | Matecki Adam Sosińska Anna
| Matecki Adam Sosińska Anna | Matecki Adam | Sosińska Anna | | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 35 |
16. | Czarny Marcin Węgrzynowska Marta DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Czarny Marcin Węgrzynowska Marta | Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 16 | 34 |
17. | Niedzielski Tomasz Surówka Joanna
| Niedzielski Tomasz Surówka Joanna | Niedzielski Tomasz | Surówka Joanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 17 | 32 |
18. | Świniarski Marcin Sobczak Aneta
| Świniarski Marcin Sobczak Aneta | Świniarski Marcin | Sobczak Aneta | | 8 | | 8 | | 17 | 32 |
19. | Nędzewicz Mirosław Roszak Barbara IGLICA - Wrocław | Nędzewicz Mirosław Roszak Barbara | Nędzewicz Mirosław | Roszak Barbara | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 19 | 31 |
20. | Kusztal Oskar Kulpa Anna DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Kusztal Oskar Kulpa Anna | Kusztal Oskar | Kulpa Anna | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 6 | | 6 | | 20 | 29 |
21. | Słowikowski Łukasz Magdziarz Katarzyna ASTRA - Szczecin | Słowikowski Łukasz Magdziarz Katarzyna | Słowikowski Łukasz | Magdziarz Katarzyna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 20 | 29 |
22. | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia | Lech Bartosz | Kopaczyńska Kornelia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 3 | | 3 | | 22 | 28 |
23. | Karkosz Filip Chocian Carmen ASTRA - Szczecin | Karkosz Filip Chocian Carmen | Karkosz Filip | Chocian Carmen | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 23 | 27 |
24. | Mocek Mateusz Tomczak Magdalena
| Mocek Mateusz Tomczak Magdalena | Mocek Mateusz | Tomczak Magdalena | | 4 | | 4 | | 24 | 26 |
25. | Maciołka Jan Piotr Maciołka Agnieszka ASTRA - Szczecin | Maciołka Jan Piotr Maciołka Agnieszka | Maciołka Jan Piotr | Maciołka Agnieszka | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 25 | 24 |
26. | Stoksik Sebastian Libera Kinga GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Stoksik Sebastian Libera Kinga | Stoksik Sebastian | Libera Kinga | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 25 | 24 |
27. | Frach Dominik Nabiałek Joanna
| Frach Dominik Nabiałek Joanna | Frach Dominik | Nabiałek Joanna | | 2 | | 2 | | 27 | 23 |
28. | Kacperski Robert Masłowska Klaudia ASTRA - Szczecin | Kacperski Robert Masłowska Klaudia | Kacperski Robert | Masłowska Klaudia | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 28 | 22 |
29. | Dudarewicz Adam Mazurek Iga FAN DANCE - Gorzów Wlkp. | Dudarewicz Adam Mazurek Iga | Dudarewicz Adam | Mazurek Iga | FAN DANCE - Gorzów Wlkp. | 0 | | 0 | | 29 | 21 |
30. | Grabowski Damian Kaczmarek Kinga ASTRA - Szczecin | Grabowski Damian Kaczmarek Kinga | Grabowski Damian | Kaczmarek Kinga | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 30 | 19 |
31. | Maślanka Mateusz Wenerska Zuzanna DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Maślanka Mateusz Wenerska Zuzanna | Maślanka Mateusz | Wenerska Zuzanna | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 30 | 19 |
32. | Boluk Bartłomiej Skuła Eliza DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Boluk Bartłomiej Skuła Eliza | Boluk Bartłomiej | Skuła Eliza | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 32 | 18 |
33. | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira ASTRA - Szczecin | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira | Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | ASTRA - Szczecin | 5 | | 5 | | 33 | 17 |
34. | Nowak Paweł Kmiołek Izabela MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Nowak Paweł Kmiołek Izabela | Nowak Paweł | Kmiołek Izabela | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 1 | | 1 | | 34 | 16 |
35. | Nawrat Artur Wieclaw Monika TK Marendi (Czechy) | Nawrat Artur Wieclaw Monika | Nawrat Artur | Wieclaw Monika | TK Marendi (Czechy) | | | | | 35 | |
36. | Maciejewski Przemysław Tyl Katarzyna CLASSIC - Warszawa | Maciejewski Przemysław Tyl Katarzyna | Maciejewski Przemysław | Tyl Katarzyna | CLASSIC - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 36 | 13 |
37. | Połacieniec Marcin Połacieniec Justyna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Połacieniec Marcin Połacieniec Justyna | Połacieniec Marcin | Połacieniec Justyna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 5 | | 5 | | 36 | 13 |
38. | Wójcik Szymon Mikołajska Zofia IMPULS - Chorzów | Wójcik Szymon Mikołajska Zofia | Wójcik Szymon | Mikołajska Zofia | IMPULS - Chorzów | 4 | | 4 | | 38 | 12 |
39. | Antosz Grzegorz Kmieciak Ewelina ASTRA - Szczecin | Antosz Grzegorz Kmieciak Ewelina | Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 39 | 11 |
40. | Kwiatkowski Aleksander Łach Wiktoria Mistrzowska Akademia Taneczna - Zabrze | Kwiatkowski Aleksander Łach Wiktoria | Kwiatkowski Aleksander | Łach Wiktoria | Mistrzowska Akademia Taneczna - Zabrze | 0 | | 0 | | 40 | 10 |
41. | Duda Robert Maj Natalia IDEA - Kraków | Duda Robert Maj Natalia | Duda Robert | Maj Natalia | IDEA - Kraków | | | | | | |
42. | Furman Jakub Guzik Magdalena IDEA - Kraków | Furman Jakub Guzik Magdalena | Furman Jakub | Guzik Magdalena | IDEA - Kraków | | | | | | |
43. | Gatnar Jiri Sygiet Marta ATHINA - Oława | Gatnar Jiri Sygiet Marta | Gatnar Jiri | Sygiet Marta | ATHINA - Oława | | | | | | |
44. | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka
| Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka | Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | | | | | | | |
45. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | | |