OTTT FLAMENCO 2015

2015-06-21 Siemianowice Śląskie, FLAMENCO - Siemianowice


Plik z wynikami

10-11 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuczera KamilGalos Oliwia271
Serafin MaksymilianChmurzyńska AnnaD212
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna153
Drogosz IgorArczewska Zofia94
Kucza RafałTokarczyk Kinga85
Stochel MikołajPiasek Paulina76
Hankus KamilŁyczko Daria67
Andruszko MarekKowalska Karolina58

12-13 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kleczko JakubWychowałek Wiktoria321
Wiórek MaciejSzołtysik Weronika262
Ligenza JakubKubica Katarzyna203
Roman JakubDorycka Dominika144
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia135
Smolarek MarcelRoszak Julia126
Kita PatrykKonieczko Agata117
Bolek MarcelDomagała Oliwia98
Braun PatrykPyrdziak Katarzyna98
Małecki DawidCwalina Sara810
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria711
Ignaszewski MaxwellKicińska Dominika612
Włoch MikołajKosińska Katarzyna513

12-13 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dubielski MaciejKowalczyk Julia311
Gardzielewski Wojciech StanisławRzeźnik Marta252
Boguta MaciejWoźniczka Alicja193
Rzepecki MikołajSikora Gabriela134
Piotrowski JakubKukulska Natalia125
Korzekwa JakubSusek Zuzanna116
Kuchta MariuszKołosowska Julia107
Krukowka KrzysztofGendarz Natalia98
Papierok KrzysztofAdamczyk Dagmara89
Weczerek AdrianCabaj Helena710
Klimek FilipSkrzypczak Agnieszka511
Wacławek MateuszMadeja Agnieszka511

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Miś JakubSzpałek Agnieszka251
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura192
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina133
Adamczyk MateuszKamińska Paula74
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta65
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia56

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Adamczyk MateuszKamińska Paula251
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta192
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika133
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina74
Muller MichałFrankiewicz Julia65
Miś JakubSzpałek Agnieszka56

14-15 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra261
Błach DawidKainka Wiktoria202
Jendrusiak AndrzejWłodarczyk Anita143
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria84
Zając MaciejMarek Dominika75
Stępień JarosławGrodzińska Dominika66
DziuraFTS KajetanDzióbFTS Amelia57

14-15 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pędziwiatr MichałBuczek Małgorzata281
Ślusarczyk KrzysztofGębala Marta222
Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz Oliwia163
Federowicz MikołajNowak Julia104
Jędrycha DamianDrabczyk Karolina95
Jeziorek ŁukaszJaroń Karina86
Wielogórski AdamDrab Paulina77
Niemczyk ŁukaszKarnafał Joanna68
Szymański SzymonKopeć Daria59

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika311
Ślazyk JakubManowska Weronika252
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela193
Kurek KamilRosik Paulina134
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia125
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra116
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata107
Michalik DawidŚroda Wiktoria98
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia89
Łysek JakubGas Weronika710
Haska WojciechKról Karolina611
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria512

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika261
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia202
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria143
Kużdżał DominikRyk Klaudia84
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra75
Łysek JakubGas Weronika66
Haska WojciechKról Karolina57

Pow. 15 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pawlik MichałCimała Anna281
Banaszkiewicz KrzysztofOrzechowska Sylwia Natalia222
Krzemiński GrzegorzKlebach Weronika163
Orawski AdamKurpas Żaneta104
Rusin MateuszKnaś Gabriela86
Mazur KrzysztofWójcik Agnieszka77
Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia Karolina68
Gniadek-Zając GrzegorzSypek Beata59

Pow. 15 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska Agnieszka281
Pasierbek KrzysztofPilor Olga222
Stryjniak KrzysztofGrotkiewicz Weronika163
Safin KamilBaran Patrycja104
Uthke JanWarchał Helena95
Tkacz RafałAndrusiak Jolanta86
Pendzich AlanHassa Karolina77
Podzoba SzymonKlimas Angelika68
Owczarek KarolWróblewska Justyna59

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Labryga PawełPrzywara Sara251
Piekarski ŁukaszGwóźdź Kamila192
Lizurej TomaszGizler Kamila133
Kądziela ErykPotaczek Sylwia74
Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz Klaudia65
Grzebiela RafałOwczarek Izabela56

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska Sandra321
Gołąb ArturJureczko Marta262
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka203
Bigosiński KacperFrach Julia144
Czaja WojciechKrzysztofczyk Karolina135
Miechowicz DominikGąsior Natalia126
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna117
Duda MichałPudełko Ludwika108
Palenta SzymonWrótniak Anna99
Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja810
Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika711
Gruchlik MaciejRadzik Paulina612
Talik MikołajSergiel Weronika513

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia301
Warsitz JakubBrzozowska Agata242
Przygoda JeremiŁach Magda183
Ziuziański AleksanderSkrolecka Agata124
Szynal PawełSych Ewa115
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina106
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria97
Grzybowski MarekDębowska Barbara Joanna88
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra79
Sulawa PiotrKrysta Agnieszka610
Zakrzewski DorianZielińska Beata511

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka271
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila212
Czarnota PatrykChosta Milena-173
Krasnowski JakubKaczmarzyk Karolina94
Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz Klaudia85
Jaglarz TomaszWójcicka Dagmara76
Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja67
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata58

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia281
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria222
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna163
Kubicz DominikBańkowska Magdalena104
Duda DawidMiterska Julia95
Szlachtowski MichałRąba Klaudia86
Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina Urszula77
Janas AdrianBlukacz Weronika68
Mandla PiotrGabryś Klaudia59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria271
Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach Wiktoria212
Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska Katarzyna153
Fogel MateuszLewandowska Paulina94
Górniak KamilSzpila Magdalena85
Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika76
Duda MichałPudełko Ludwika67
Zakrzewski DorianZielińska Beata58