Podkarpacki Festiwal Tańca AKSEL-RESOVIA-2015, GPP Dorosłych ,Młodzie

2015-06-21 Rzeszów, AKSEL - Rzeszów


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mierzwa OskarMytkoś Oliwia392
Barłoga KajetanRyś Wiktoria333
Janczy KacperŚlęp Emilia274
Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz Wiktoria265
Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska Patrycja256
Kwaśniewski KrzysztofPaszkiewicz Patrycja247
Hałun DominikHałun Gabriela238
Harłacz JakubStochła Weronika219
Ruszel TymoteuszRogoziewicz Nadia219
Starostka MarcelJarosz Julia2011
Olszański OskarDąbek Katarzyna1812
Bożek BartoszKrasoń Anna1812
Tomaszewski PatrykSułkowska Julia1714
Kłos PrzemysławOsmala Natalia1615
Chomik JakubSzołek Nina1516
Płodzień AdrianSaja Oliwia1417
Garko KamilRój Weronika1218
Paradysz KorneliuszPotocka Natalia1218
Kogut BartoszKozak Joanna1120
Skóra DawidMachała Maja921
Kozieja WojciechSzewc Emilia921
Bogacz SewerynKrawczyk Daria623
Myszka PiotrBielecka Natalia623
Samczak MateuszJakubowska Zuzanna623
Pilip JanSałata Maria526

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Boczar KacperKozłowska Wiktoria172
Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar Wiktoria54

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nestor KacperTondera AngelikaD271
Jasiński KarolKulpa DomninikaD212
Bury JakubOrłowska Zuzanna94
Mazur MiłoszSynoś Diana85
Żygała MaciejKorpal Agata76
Bembenek DominikPluta Magdalena67
Sebzda BartoszSochacka Zofia58

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Lechowicz PawełMacek Julia341
Krochmal FilipNowak Zuzanna282
Sierzchała MarcinChmiel Martyna223
Miara KacperŁamasz Antonina164
Jaśkiewicz KrzysztofŁaś Martyna155
Łobos DominikDrozd Weronika146
Wijas JakubPosłowska Jagoda137
Złamaniec RafałGrucela Maja128
Złamaniec RafałSkóra Martyna128
Kumor BartłomiejBogacz Aleksandra109
Szewc MichałMazurkiewicz Katarzyna109
Jakubowski MikołajSikora Natalia911
Brożyna KamilKrasoń Klaudia812
Tomczyk RafałBiałek Wiktoria713
Paczyński DawidAndreasik Eliza614
Pasieka JakubOrdon Wiktoria515

12-13 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz Kateryna
Niedzielski PiotrKamińska Aleksandra
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia
Myślicki DanielTąkiel Laura
Boczar KacperKozłowska Wiktoria

12-13 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Niedzielski PiotrKamińska Aleksandra
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra261
Zaucha SzymonCzaja WeronikaC202
Tur SewerynChyła Aleksandra143
Kaczmarski KamilSzkutnik Natalia84
Cacała RadosławHodor Wiktoria75
Tacik MateuszBuś Dominika66
Nenutil MaciejBodzioch Wiktoria57

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ujda FilipKról WeronikaD271
Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak Wiktoria212
Chuchro WojciechŻymuła Weronika153
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna94
Płocharz MichałBożek Magdalena85
Bahir AdamZając Oliwia76
Rozwadowski FilipNguyen Dac Paulina67

14-15 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nośko MateuszJacek Martyna271
Widerski MichałStelmach Oliwia212
Mardacz JakubPietrucha Gabriela153
Mitał MiłoszPaściak Kinga94
Tomczyk JakubBartyzel Julita85
Południak JakubBialic Karolina76
Chrzuszcz FilipCiźla Weronika67
Sekuła MaciejKuroczko Aleksandra58

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra241
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena182
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina123
Skalski Paweł OlafMałek Faustyna64
Kucwaj KrystianBorkowska Gabriela55

14-15 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dudzik OliwerMurias Kinga02

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena261
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina202
Dudzik OliwerMurias Kinga84
Skalski Paweł OlafMałek Faustyna75
Kucwaj KrystianBorkowska Gabriela66
Taper JakubWolicka Sandra57

16-20 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Banaś AdrianTarnowska Magdalena
Nowoświat MikołajBuczek Karolina
Kardasiński DamianPechner Magdalena
Zdziech PrzemysławSyzdoł Monika
Kuźniar DawidPoźniak Gabriela
Chełmecki KamilChwastowska Joanna
Stelmachowski AdamKsiężarczyk Donata
Kopaczyński MichałMeńko Monika

16-20 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Prusak PiotrKaczmarzyk Adrianna
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja
Tama MikołajKuśnierz Sylwia
Chmiel KamilSawuła Joanna
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria

8-9 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bednarz SzymonPietrzak Dasze261
Pięciak OliwierMarszałek Martyna202
Babiak PawełKomorek Aleksandra143
Błaszczyszyn KarolSielska Jagoda84
Oszust MateuszTomaszewska Milena75
Biały MichałGaweł Karolina66
Stącel JakubJemioła Antonina Mira57

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grabas JarosławKwiecień AleksandraC251
Pasierb AdamZygmunt Anna192
Korlatowicz PiotrJaniga Aleksandra133
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia74
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna65
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa56

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Fronc JeremiaszŚlósarz Milena241
Wróbel KarolPółchłopek KarolinaD182
Oczak RafałKochman Klaudia123
Zając KacperPiszczela Klaudia64
Bereza KamilBłahuciak Kinga55

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martoń BartoszBielenda Justyna01
Holski MaciejŻuber Roksana162

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuźniar DawidPoźniak Gabriela321
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata262
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila144
Orzechowski FilipWołowiec Gabriela135
Wójcik PatrykBil Paulina126
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia107
Styś SzymonKraska Klaudia107
Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika Iwona99
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria810
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja611
Wdowiak HubertGlica Milena513

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grabas PatrykJurewicz MonikaB291
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra232
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia173
Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka Justyna114
Juszczyk KajetanChwajta Gabriela87
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika78
Pająk MichałChodoła Alicja69
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila510

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja231
Jaglarz TomaszWójcicka Dagmara172
Kucharski MateuszWaszkiewicz Dominika Anna113
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia54

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna251
Mierzwa MichałSobczyk Jagoda192
Dobrowolski DominikUrman Monika133
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria74
Wdowiak HubertGlica Milena65
Pogorzelec PawełKrytak Małgorzata56

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja281
Ciurko HubertRykowska Aleksandra222
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila163
Otfinowski PiotrRembilas Anna Maria104
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika95
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza86
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika77
Maciejczyk JanCieślik Iwona68
Pająk MichałChodoła Alicja59

Pow.19 Latin G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sar WojciechPasek Monika
Ostrowski MateuszDudek Marzena
Zdziech PrzemysławSyzdoł Monika
Domański BartłomiejGrzegorczyk Marta
Szeliga MichałPrzydział Katarzyna
Barakowski MichałKaczmarek Anna
Podraza DanielFilipowicz Agnieszka
Kuźniar DawidPoźniak Gabriela
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila
Maryniowski MaciejNiziołek Kornelia

Pow.19 Standard G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kadłubowski MaciejKopacz Maja
Ples WojciechCzęczek Julia
Borecki JanSzydłowska Anita
Orzechowski FilipWołowiec Gabriela
Pasterz PawełPasterz Paulina
Litewka MichałMatoga Justyna
Nowak FilipWróblewska Sandra
Żmijewski DominikWalkiewicz Marzena