Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego Roztańczona Praga 2015

2015-05-24 Warszawa,


Plik z wynikami

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pikuła CezaryAntoniewicz Aleksandra241
Zembrzuski KrzysztofAdamiec Sandra182
Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska Katarzyna123
Demianiuk MaciejŁajca Maria64
Łysenko RadosławMolenda Wiktoria Agnieszka55

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Majchrzak PawełObroślińska Julia211
Pięcek AleksanderPięcek Aneta152

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Morgisz DanielSzelągowska Aleksandra241
Loba PrzemysławAleksandra Ostalak182
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria123
Gajtkowski KarolDurnakowska Iwona64
Citko DawidTworkowska Angelika55

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata231
Dolecki JakubZgrajka Julia172
Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz Julia113
Kochut KamilKrupa Marta54

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dolecki JakubZgrajka Julia231
Kochut KamilKrupa Marta172
Brodacki BartekKrupa Julia113
Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz Julia54

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szymański DanielRaducha Gabriela231
Olender MateuszMichalska Emilia172
Rączka PawełMazik Adrianna113
Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk Beata54

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Machnio DamianStolarek Eliza231
Bętlejewski KacperFurgała Karolina172
Skibniewski ŁukaszWąsiewicz Małgorzata113
Swend KrzysztofDunin MalwinaD54

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Główka TomaszSurówka Joanna281
Bajll ArturRybarczyk Anna Maria222
Domański BartłomiejGrzegorczyk Marta163
Gawęcki TomaszSyta Daria104
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna95
Maryniowski MaciejNiziołek Kornelia86
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna77
Matuszewski MichałKwiatek Aleksandra68
Siemianowicz ErykKaczyńska Agata59

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stępień AdrianGałaś Agnieszka271
Bator FilipDederko MagdalenaA212
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna153
Faliński PrzemysławKubiak Monika94
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia85
Bielawski Jakub AdamPoniatowicz Karolina76
Bartyś MarcinDatczuk Aleksandra67
Sobieraj Paweł -Szafarz Aleksandra58

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika281
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria222
Chmielecki MichałBiegańska Ewa163
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa104
Szewczyk KacperLewandowska Ilona95
Rosiński HubertSobolewska Karolina86
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta77
Chodorowski BartoszSzczepanik Marta Agata68
Osiński MichałBrodacka Ola59

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Siemianowicz ErykKaczyńska Agata261
Żarnovsky KamilMaleszewska Weronika202
Gawęcki TomaszSyta Daria143
Suchomski ŁukaszKruk Natalia84
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna75
Matuszewski MichałKwiatek Aleksandra66
Sobieraj Paweł -Szafarz Aleksandra57

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sokołowski KamilKasprzak OliwiaA281
Romerowicz KamilWierzbińska Kinga222
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia163
Jabłoński BartekRutkowska Anita104
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna95
Cabaj SzymonSnopek Kaja86
Rosiński IgorRosińska Izabela77
Bartyś MarcinDatczuk Aleksandra68
Majewicz PatrykKuryłowicz Katarzyna59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika271
Zawadzki JakubTębłowska Kamila212
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta153
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa94
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria85
Rosiński HubertSobolewska Karolina76
Chodorowski BartoszSzczepanik Marta Agata67
Michalczuk MarcinPawlikowska Klaudia58