XIV OTTT o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Biała Podlaska

2015-05-23 Biała Podlaska, ZAMEK - Biała Podlaska


Plik z wynikami

10-11 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Siemianowski MateuszWoźniak Aleksandra241
Huber JanStaszak Karolina182
Niemiec JakubPetelska Patrycja123
Zinkiewicz MaciejOkoń Maja64
Pacan KajetanSzor Angelika55

10-11 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bochniak MikołajWicińska Amelia261
Rykała TobiaszKunka Pola202
Horosz PawełZaczkowska Weronika143
Błaszko ŁukaszKoziej Patrycja84
Pawluczuk BartoszChaniewicz Weronika75
Musioł BartłomiejWoch Kamila66
Olszówka PawełBaranowska Marcelina57

12-13 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak Karolina261
Serkowski Mikołaj FilipOrnat Dominika202
Czuhan JakubCybulska Aleksandra143
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia84
Łokiński MikołajSikorska Weronika75
Majcher KacperDejko Wiktoria66
Okoń FilipSobiesiak Dominika57

12-13 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Molas BłażejKuranc Izabela251
Sapiecha PiotrOlesiejuk Magdalena192
Pietryszyk MikołajStawowska Kamila133
Majewski SzymonKawka Aleksandra74
Bogusz KamilZowczak Gabriela65
Jankowski KamilCzerwińska Aleksandra56

14-15 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kidybiński PawełŁopocka Małgorzata261
Chmielewski MichałRutkowska Agata202
Oksień DominikSawicka KlaudiaC143
Soboń BartłomiejTarajko Nina84
Citko DawidTworkowska Angelika75
Mojsak MateuszKlim Julia66
Miazga AmadeuszPasztelan Maja57

14-15 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra261
Jaroszuk GabrielŁawreszuk Dominika202
Rakowicz GabrielSliżewska Ewa143
Korczyński OskarBoras Aleksandra84
Kobosko JakubSobolewska Adela75
Bartoń AdamHermaniuk Alicja66
Mazurek DanielLiwak Zofia57

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Repecki MichałGura Alicja241
Żarnovsky TomaszPrzybytniowska Julia182
Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska Karolina123
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia64
Kozyra JakubSidor Paulina55

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela271
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia212
Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina-464
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna85
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria76
Kadłubowski JakubKorszeń Weronika67
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena58

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kozyra JakubSidor Paulina241
Zarzycki HubertKucharczyk Maja182
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela123
Repecki MichałGura Alicja64
Żarnovsky TomaszPrzybytniowska Julia55

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna271
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria212
Kadłubowski JakubKorszeń Weronika153
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia94
Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina-1395
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena76
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia67

8-9 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Miłosz PatrykJanik Zuzanna241
Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz Olga182
Haberski PatrykGajowy Oliwia123
Szuster KacperNiezbecka Emilia64
Pałka DamianNiezbecka Aleksandra55

Pow. 15 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wikieł PawełLipiec Marta231
Kowalczyk KamilZięba Natalia172
Wolf GabrielRedlicka Edyta113
Koguciuk MarcinKołtun Karolina54

Pow. 15 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stańczuk FilipChomiuk Klaudia211
Augusewicz PiotrWądołowska Monika152

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stępień AdrianGałaś Agnieszka271
Czopiński KonradKowalewska Paulina212
Trochymiuk SebastianStanilewicz Agata153
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna94
Gawryś AdrianSzulim Julia85
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia76
Zbucki PatrykChalimoniuk Dominika67
Gura TomaszPieczykolan Agata58

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika261
Grygoruk PawełDawidziuk Anna202
Głogowski PiotrPłaza Wioletta143
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta84
Wiciński JakubŻukowska Paulina75
Niemiec PatrykTurewicz Marta66
Woźniak PawełŁokińska Julia57

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wiciński JakubŻukowska Paulina281
Trochymiuk SebastianStanilewicz Agata222
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia163
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna104
Gawryś AdrianSzulim Julia95
Gura TomaszPieczykolan Agata86
Czopiński KonradKowalewska Paulina67
Rosiński IgorRosińska Izabela67
Zbucki PatrykChalimoniuk Dominika59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika251
Woźniak PawełŁokińska Julia192
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta133
Grygoruk PawełDawidziuk Anna74
Michalczuk MarcinPawlikowska Klaudia65
Głogowski PiotrPłaza Wioletta56