XVI OGÓLNOPOLSKI T T T O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA TRZEBNICY

2015-04-25 TRZEBNICA,


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dziedzic MichałCzopnik Emilia
Zdrojek FilipLis Zofia
Skubański MarcelMazurek Amelia
Soborak DamianGomoluch Natalia

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaC261
Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska Małgorzata202
Krawczyk DawidPiskozub Martyna143
Patrzyk MaksymilianKot Amelia84
Górny BartoszKonarska Katarzyna75
Urban MarcelBrodacka Nikola66

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ignaszewski MaxwellKicińska Dominika281
Kubasik SzymonKosikowska Alicja222
Englert AdamKuligowska MagdalenaD163
Chudziński BorysStam Oliwia104
Majerczyk PawełCzajka Nikola95
Jasięga JoachimGradowska Laura86
Kaczmarek MichałGórka Agata77
Wojnarowski TymoteuszGłowa Aleksandra68
Łukianowski KacperPolak Joanna59

12-13 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zarzycki GabrielZięba Karina
Mikołajczyk KarolAdamów Natalia
Suchowolak OskarNowińska Maja
Bracichowicz DawidBracichowicz Jagoda
Okulicz-Kozaryn RafałPacholicka Gabriela

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wrzesiński ArturPecyna Zuzanna281
Bednarek MateuszSzczęch Karolina222
Frąckowiak MateuszOlbińska Oliwia163
Drożdżyński TomaszKurowska Paulina104
Budny HubertRyba Paulina95
Dancewicz ArkadiuszBorzęcka Wiktoria86
Olejniczak MikołajLopatnyuk Roksana77
Surmacz MateuszCygan Wiktoria68
Niedbalski JakubRojek Adrianna59

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czabator MichałDubicka Emilia251
Gosławski-Żeligowski MieszkoZduńczyk Paulina192
Maślak JakubSobasik Marta133
Jakubowski FilipJaśkowiak Julia74
Kliński FilipPrzybylska Maja65
Sowijak TomaszBiegała Julia56

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Śledź KarolDomaradzka Julia261
Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska Anna202
Baranowski KrzysztofKaplińska Zofia143
Mrozek DanielOlbińska Maja84
Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska Karolina75
Ujczak PawełPawlina Julita66
Kycia JakubKnychas Zuzanna57

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja261
Ryterski DanielMaćkała Emilia202
Ochrymiuk TymoteuszBożejowska Dominika143
Czajkowski DanielHanulak Alicja84
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra75
Kosek MarcinParoń Oliwia66
Polok KsaweryBaryliszyn Maria57

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska Anna241
Zarzycki HubertKucharczyk Maja182
Baranowski KrzysztofKaplińska Zofia123
Ujczak PawełPawlina Julita64
Czajkowski DanielHanulak Alicja55

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Malinowski WiktorOlejnik Patrycja271
Ryterski DanielMaćkała Emilia212
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja153
Kycia JakubKnychas Zuzanna94
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra85
Ochrymiuk TymoteuszBożejowska Dominika76
Kosek MarcinParoń Oliwia67
Polok KsaweryBaryliszyn Maria58

8-9 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wrześniewski Krzysztof KacperŚliwka Julia
Krogulec MiłoszObarska Maria

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Korzępa PiotrWasyluk WiktoriaC272
Polański BartoszJaniuk Kinga213
Ostrowski KacperDominek Katarzyna154
Mickiewicz AndrzejGrzechnik ArianaC145
Kieresz SzymonKrajka Olga136
Studnicki PiotrKondratowicz Aleksandra117
Lankovich VladislavHalczak Joanna117
Przybył TomaszMichałowicz Wiktoria109
Warzyc MateuszTarnowska Tamara910
Landowski PiotrMichalska Paulina611
Mąkowski FilipBarylak Wiktoria611
Słodownik MaciejKozinoga Klaudia014

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grygiel DawidWłodarczyk Agata251
Szwec KonradCichoń Adrianna192
Podobiński JanBaczyńska Paulina133
Włodarczyk AdamWandolska Zuzanna74
Olejnik OlafJuraszek Aleksandra65
Młynarski MaciejSuszycka Wanessa56

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Borecki JanSzydłowska Anita291
Nowak WiktorKamińska Sara232
Główka TomaszSurówka Joanna173
Lech BartoszKopaczyńska Kornelia114
Lizurej TomaszGizler Kamila105
Torbiarczyk AdrianStróżyk Zuzanna96
Dziadowicz KacperŁukasiewicz Justyna87
Nędzewicz MirosławRoszak Barbara78
Bienert PawełGurazda Paula69
Mocek MateuszTomczak Magdalena510

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska Marta291
Winkler MiłoszJankowska Magdalena232
Spych AleksanderŻegalski Alicja173
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena114
Kycia MateuszMaćkała Paulina105
Bednarczuk MateuszNieczyszczak Klaudyna96
Kramski DamianSkorupka Alicja87
Zawistowski KamilBunikowska Julia78
Morawski MichałSzkalińska Marta69
Wojciechowski WojciechKowalczyk Dominika510

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tonder ŁukaszStawicka Marta301
Sawicz SebastianNowak Izabela242
Łabiński WojciechZielazek Anna183
Bolek MichałMykicka Aleksandra124
Dudziak JakubRudnicka Hanna115
Wojdowski JonaszStrzemp Klaudia97
Nguyen DanielKielar Joanna88
Osiński MaciejJędrasek Aleksandra69
Sarna ArturSzajstek Wiktoria69
Górecki PawełTabor Nikola511

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stańczyk JakubMarszałek Magdalena291
Kaźmierczak JakubGrzelaczyk Nikola232
Zawistowski KamilBunikowska Julia173
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena114
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia105
Łazuga KrzysztofKoziczak Agnieszka96
Kramski DamianSkorupka Alicja87
Sawicz SebastianNowak Izabela78
Morawski MichałSzkalińska Marta69
Wojciechowski WojciechKowalczyk Dominika510

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Winkler MiłoszJankowska Magdalena311
Bolek MichałMykicka Aleksandra252
Kujawiński PatrykKanclerz Michalina193
Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska Katarzyna134
Dudziak JakubRudnicka Hanna125
Sarna ArturSzajstek Wiktoria116
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra107
Tonder ŁukaszStawicka Marta98
Kycia MateuszMaćkała Paulina89
Górecki PawełTabor Nikola710
Łabiński WojciechZielazek Anna611

Pow. 45 Latin

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna01
Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa Wanda04

Pow. 45 Standard

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna01
Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa Wanda04