XXXIX OTTT A+S CZĘSTOCHOWA 2015

2015-03-29 Częstochowa, A+S - Częstochowa


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pacan KajetanSzor Angelika261
Zinkiewicz MaciejOkoń MajaD202
Lejman BartoszKusina Natalia143
Janus JakubMazur Małgorzata84
Lenarczyk ŁukaszGoranczewska Julia75
Ciesielski JakubPacharzyna Julia66
Skipiała WiktorGrodnicka Anna57

10-11 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Staroszczyk JulianKrupińska Weronika
Trybulak KornelTylec Martyna
Soborak DamianGomoluch Natalia
Gola JakubGałowska Zuzanna
Bąk ŁukaszLewek Hanna

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gadocha MateuszBała Weronika271
Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak Nikola212
Michalski DawidStempka SaraC153
Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska Katarzyna94
Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska Małgorzata85
Goły FilipJędrzejczyk Justyna76
Lorenc EmilZielonka Victoria67
Bałys SzymonKwiecień Aleksandra58

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Serkowski Mikołaj FilipOrnat DominikaD361
Sieradzki PiotrGieszczyk AleksandraD302
Janaszczyk MaciejMoskwa Wiktoria243
Mateja IgorPorębska Agnieszka184
Nowakowski KamilMotyka Zuzanna175
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria166
Mazur GrzegorzWysocka Julia157
Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz Kamila138
Świątkiewicz KamilŚwiątkiewicz Karina138
Okoń FilipSobiesiak Dominika1210
Papierok KrzysztofAdamczyk Dagmara1111
Wiśniewski MaksymilianMorawska Nicole1012
Kuś DawidTerlikowska Maja913
Zgodzaj JonaszWodzisławska Kinga814
Łukianowski KacperPolak Joanna715
Gajdos JulianSzafarz Maria616
Reng KacperReng Klementyna517

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ciołczyk DominikSzymiec Wiktoria301
Łysek JakubGas Weronika242
Macura BogdanKogut AlicjaC183
Kozieł JakubBenisz Klaudia124
Loba PrzemysławAleksandra Ostalak115
Ciura MaciejTomalska Maja106
Górniak JerzyPorębska Julia97
Klimek WojciechJałocha Wiktoria78
Domiański MichałKolińska Julia78
Schultz MichałOlejnik Sara610
Andruszko JacekMadaj Klaudia511

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jendrusiak AndrzejWłodarczyk Anita331
Rękawik KacperPawlewska Joanna272
Gosławski-Żeligowski MieszkoZduńczyk Paulina213
Sygitowicz MikołajMisztela Wiktoria154
Rutkowski MichałSmużyńska Natalia145
Zakrzewski PiotrWoźniak Kamila136
Jeziorek ŁukaszJaroń Karina127
Stanik MariuszDobrakowska Maja118
Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz Oliwia109
Wielogórski AdamDrab Paulina910
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna811
Pokora JakubBielas Wiktoria712
Kubik MaciejKrólik Aleksandra513
Jędrycha DamianDrabczyk Karolina513

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna301
Zyglarski PiotrLato Weronika242
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia183
Knapik JakubKnapik Aleksandra124
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria115
Czajkowski DanielHanulak Alicja106
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia97
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia88
Bała JakubKaczmarek Aleksandra69
Rabenda JulianNowina-Konopka Aleksandra69
Urbaniak KacperPodyma Agnieszka511

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Miśtal SzymonLang Magdalena331
Olejnik BartoszNowak NataliaB272
Pieczyrak KarolStelmach Natalia213
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja154
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia145
Czarnik KamilPolewska Sandra136
Sowa KamilKolarczyk Izabela127
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak Wiktoria118
Sączek JakubSmusz Martyna109
Bała JakubKaczmarek Aleksandra710
Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska Maja710
Rabenda JulianNowina-Konopka Aleksandra710
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia613
Urbaniak KacperPodyma Agnieszka514

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Cygan PatrykMłynarczyk Weronika321
Ostrowski KacperDominek Katarzyna262
Marszałek MarcelLitwin Patrycja203
Jureczko DawidIdasiak Dominika144
Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak Marzena135
Szemiczek SzymonPolesińska Ewa126
Ambroziak DominikŚwierczewska Anna117
Orawski AdamKurpas Żaneta108
Buchowski ArkadiuszStachowiak Agata99
Warzyc MateuszTarnowska Tamara810
Nocek MichałBujas Karolina711
Olender MateuszMichalska Emilia612
Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk Beata513

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grzelczak DawidSomorowska Małgorzata251
Serafin MiłoszSzerląg KrystynaD192
Swend KrzysztofDunin Malwina133
Tkacz RafałAndrusiak Jolanta74
Ładoś KajetanBujnowska Martyna65
Bogdziewicz DawidJureczko Magda56

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zhukov DmytroPluta Dorota341
Stępień AdrianGałaś Agnieszka282
Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna Dominika223
Bator FilipDederko Magdalena164
Bigosiński KacperFrach Julia155
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela146
Faliński PrzemysławKubiak Monika137
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia128
Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -109
Bednarski MaciejPrześlak Natalia109
Palenta SzymonWrótniak Anna911
Klimczak JakubTelęga Paulina812
Grabowski WojciechDenarska Julia713
Duda MichałPudełko Ludwika614
Fryc TomaszBlasa Karolina515

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Głąb KonradMorga Paulina311
Szynal PawełSych Ewa252
Puławski MateuszBala OliwiaB193
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia134
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra125
Kacprzak KacperSawicka Katarzyna116
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia97
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna97
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka89
Gąsiorek PatrykZinkiewicz Julia710
Szewczyk KacperLewandowska Ilona512

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Żarnovsky KamilMaleszewska Weronika281
Kruczała MichałUrban Anna222
Galewicz MarcinStefaniak Zofia163
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia104
Janas AdrianBlukacz Weronika95
Rosiński IgorRosińska Izabela86
Grabowski WojciechDenarska Julia77
Mandryk MiłoszSzymczyk Dominika68
Nabiałczyk BartoszJurek Marta59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Puławski MateuszBala Oliwia311
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia252
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra193
Fryc TomaszBlasa Karolina125
Będkowski DawidDanisz Julia116
Kuliberda KarolRzepka Małgorzata107
Duda MichałPudełko Ludwika98
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka89
Kacprzak KacperSawicka Katarzyna710
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna512