XXVII OTTT o Smoka Wawelskiego i XXVI o Krakowską Czapeczkę

2015-03-29 Liszki, FANTAZJA - Kraków


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Serafin MaksymilianChmurzyńska Anna311
Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaD252
Popławski IgnacyRudnicka Aleksandra193
Jarosz JanHudzik Hanna134
CiopałaFTS MichałFTSPalmiFTS Alicja125
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna116
Gętkowski MateuszŻaba Weronika107
Basista MichałĆwierz Anna98
ŚledźFTS MiłoszKrólFTS Emilia89
Kowalski Nikodem RochSzczyrk Dominika710
Wojtusik MikołajSiwek Aleksandra611
Stochel MikołajPiasek Paulina512

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gadocha MateuszBała Weronika391
Kleczaj KacperKulińska Julia332
Kowalewski ŁukaszSitko Ewa273
Hołda JakubJasińska Emilia214
Sadowski RadosławMatuszczyk Alicja205
Boczar KacperKozłowska Wiktoria196
Knaś KajetanBiskup Kinga187
Haduch JakubPasamonik IsmenaC168
Thomas DominikKaczówka Karolina1510
Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska Małgorzata1411
Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz Gabriela1312
Dudek SzymonSamek Magdalena1213
Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa Kornelia1114
Ogonowski JakubCzaja Julia1015
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna916
Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena817
Tomasiak WiktorFecko Julia718
Baron JakubJakóbowska Jolanta619
Burnagiel FilipBaran Martyna520

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras Natalia421
Roman JakubDorycka Dominika362
Zużałek SzymonJaworska Natalia303
Braun PatrykPyrdziak Katarzyna244
Ożóg SzymonSzarek Oliwia235
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina226
Smolarek MarcelRoszak Julia217
KmiecikFTS JanGluzińskaFTS Katarzyna208
Busiek JakubLisowska Karolina199
Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar Wiktoria1810
Tuleta MichałBruzda Izabela1711
Jasiński KarolKulpa Domninika1612
Buczyński FilipJanczewska Julia1513
Rzepecki MikołajSikora Gabriela1414
Kowalewski MarcinZychma Dominika1315
Sebzda BartoszSochacka Zofia1216
Korbut AleksanderZgłobicka Julia1018
Fugiel TomaszMarkus Weronika919
Klimas JakubGrela Kamila820
Wieczorek JakubJamborska Gabriela721
Gierdziewicz KrzysztofStefańska Emilia622
Michniak ArkadiuszGomułka Natalia523

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zawora MarcinCierpich Karolina281
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia222
Gędłek JakubJaworek Maria163
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta104
Lichota MichałJedlikowska Julia86
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria77
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina68
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika59

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia291
Gędłek JakubJaworek Maria232
Zawora MarcinCierpich KarolinaB173
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia114
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina105
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika87
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta78
Lichota MichałJedlikowska Julia69
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria510

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila311
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaB252
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra134
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika125
Dudek JanKmiecikFTS Marcelina116
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela97
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila97
Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka Weronika89
Fryc MaksymilianSeweryn Katarzyna610
Pawłowski KornelMartyna Nikola610

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mieszczak SzymonSepioło AdriannaB351
Woś KacperNechajewicz Kamila292
Cinal KacperKuźma AgataB233
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja174
Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak Oliwia165
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila147
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra138
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika119
Czarnik KamilPolewska Sandra119
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela911
Fryc MaksymilianSeweryn Katarzyna911
Pawłowski KornelMartyna Nikola813
Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka Weronika614
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia614
Dudek JanKmiecikFTS Marcelina516

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa311
Halama PawełLorencik Katarzyna Maria193
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna134
Rusin MateuszKnaś Gabriela125
Radłowski TymoteuszWiklańska Katarzyna116
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja107
Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz Elżbieta98
Szumny SzymonKochan Kinga79
Liszka PiotrPiech Agnieszka79
Jungiewicz MichałMurat Marta611
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia512

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zieliński DawidŁokas KarolinaD371
Knura RafałMartyna Oliwia Luiza312
Noworyta MariuszFatyga Justyna253
Biela ErnestZajda Dorota194
Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia Karolina185
Strządała MarekPabich Ewelina176
Wodowski AdrianDuda Magdalena167
Migała AntoniCiombor Karolina158
Zięć RyszardRębisz Katarzyna149
Kopieniak KrystianWcisło Agnieszka1310
Solarz MarcinMiziołek Barbara1211
Fronc JeremiaszŚlósarz Milena1112
Szyrszeń DominikKoch Aleksandra1013
Uthke JanWarchał Helena814
Safin KamilBaran Patrycja814
Mroczek MichałJasińska Martyna716
Wadoń MichałWadoń Agnieszka517
Podzoba SzymonKlimas Angelika517

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuźniar DawidPoźniak Gabriela361
Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy Monika302
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna243
Chmurzyński AleksanderKula Zuzanna184
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka175
Nowak KamilBaran Kinga166
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata157
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia148
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia1010
Skórski MarcelKrupa Angelika1010
Kaleta MateuszKaleta Anna913
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata814
Okarmus BartłomiejŻywiec Martyna715
PuchałaFTS MateuszKsiążekFTS Izabela616
Nowak BartoszGruszka Patrycja517

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina UrszulaB361
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna302
Pinkus JakubDoroz Klaudia243
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia175
Makowski JerzyGronowska Weronika166
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina157
Krzeszowiak JerzyBanaś Maria138
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria138
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika1210
Kwiecień KonradDudek Wiktoria1111
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika1012
Czytajło LeszekCzytajło Teresa913
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza814
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila715
Szczypczyk AdamSchmidt Karolina516
Rusin PrzemysławWojtanowska Karolina516

Pow. 15 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szymczak KamilMliczek Dominika01
Tchórzewski RafałKomoniewska Sylwia Teresa02
Kądziela ErykPotaczek Sylwia03
Chełmecki KamilChwastowska Joanna04

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja341
Hejmej DamianDobranowska Dominika282
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria223
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia164
Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina Urszula155
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata146
Chmurzyński AleksanderKula Zuzanna127
Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna127
Dobrowolski DominikUrman Monika119
Kaleta MateuszKaleta Anna1010
Krzeszowiak JerzyBanaś Maria811
Mieszczak KonradOrmaniec Weronika515

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach Marta381
Seweryn DanielSmarzyńska Katarzyna322
Plata DawidRudkowska Julita263
WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia204
Szczypczyk AdamSchmidt Karolina195
PuchałaFTS MateuszKsiążekFTS Izabela186
Nowak BartoszGruszka Patrycja177
Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska Olga168
Rylewicz JarosławGrunwald Monika149
Otfinowski PiotrRembilas Anna Maria1211
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza1113
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila1014
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika915
Czytajło LeszekCzytajło Teresa716
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika716
Rusin PrzemysławWojtanowska Karolina618
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria519

Pow. 15 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nowak FilipWróblewska Sandra01
Pasterz PawełPasterz Paulina02
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila03
Domiter_FTS HubertWąsacz_FTS Karolina04
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka05
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia06
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata07