Członkowie wspierający


Szukaj


Lp Zdjęcie Nazwa MiastoOkręg
1 4STEP - Siechnice
Szkoła Tańca i Gimnastyki Bartosz Smoleń
Wrocławdolnośląski
2 A+S - Częstochowa
Akademia Tańca A+S Częstochowa
Częstochowaśląski
3 A-Z - Przemyśl
Szkoła Tańca A-Z Aleksandra Sołga
Przemyślpodkarpacki
4 ADEEM Nowy Sącz
Centrum Tańca Adeem Nowy Sącz
Nowy Sączmałopolski
5 AIR DANCE - Biała Podlaska
AIR DANCE Academy - Biała Podlaska
Biała Podlaskalubelski
6 Akademia Tańca - Kielce
Akademia Tańca Patryk Kucharczyk
Kielceświętokrzyski
7 AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
AKADEMIA TAŃCA Sulewski Warszawa
Piastówmazowiecki
8 AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
Akademia Tańca AS Adam Szendzielorz
Sosnowiecśląski
9 AKADEMIA TAŃCA TABOR - Jelenia Góra
Akademia Tańca Beaty i Tomasza Tabor
Jelenia Góradolnośląski
10 AKCENT - Będzin
Uczniowski Klub Tańca Sportowego AKCENT w Będzinie
Będzinśląski
11 AKSEL - Rzeszów
Szkoła Tańca Sportowego AKSEL Anna Niedzielska Rzeszów
Rzeszówpodkarpacki
12 AKTAN - Wrocław
Amatorski Klub Tańca Towarzyskiego
Wrocławdolnośląski
13 ALEX - Żagań
PHU ALEX Sylwia Materek Żagań
Żagańlubuski
14 ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard
Szkoła Tańca ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
15 All About Dance Studio - Szczecin
All About Dance Studio - Szczecin
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
16 AMAZING DANCE STUDIO
AMAZING DANCE STUDIO
Niepołomicemałopolski
17 AMETYST - Lubań
Miejski Dom Kultury w Lubaniu
Lubańdolnośląski
18 ANIMA DANZA - Głogów
ANIMA DANZA Mateusz Śmikiel
Głogówdolnośląski
19 ART OVO - Międzyrzec Podlaski
ART OVO Centrum Praktyk Artystycznych Anna Jakubiuk
Międzyrzec Podlaskilubelski
20 ARTDANCE
ARTDANCE SPORT
Krakówmałopolski
21 ASTRA - Koszalin
Szkoła Tańca ASTRA Marlena Krawczyk
Koszalinzachodniopomorski
22 ASTRA - Szczecin
Szkoła Tańca ASTRA
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
23 AT MICZAŁOWSCY - Rzeszów
AKADEMIA TAŃCA MICZAŁOWSCY Rzeszów
Rzeszówpodkarpacki
24 ATHINA - Oława
Stowarzyszenie Taneczne ATHINA Oława
Oławadolnośląski
25 ATUT
Akademia Tańca Uniejewski Tobiasz
Kościelna Wieświelkopolski
26 AXIS - Nowy Sącz
Małopolskie Centrum Kultury Sokół Nowy Sącz
Nowy Sączmałopolski
27 BALANS - Lublin
Studio Tańca BALANS Dominika Dul
Lublinlubelski
28 BALLARE - Częstochowa
Ballare Szkoła Tańca
Częstochowaśląski
29 BALLROOM - Lublin
Klub Tańca Sportowego BALLROOM
Lublinlubelski
30 BAWINEK - Kraków
Studio Tańca BAWINEK Kraków
Krakówmałopolski
31 BEREADY MASTERS CUP - Warszawa
Fundacja BEREADY FOUNDATION
Warszawamazowiecki
32 BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk
Studio Tańca BLACK DANCE Ewa Czarnecka
Gdańskpomorski
33 BLUE CLASSIC - Warszawa
BLUE CLASSIC Agnieszka Krupa Warszawa
Warszawamazowiecki
34 Bolero - Bolesławiec
BOLERO GCK Bolesławiec
Bolesławiecłódzki
35 BRASIL - WARSZAWA
WARSZAWAmazowiecki
36 BST
Baranowskie Studio Tańca Baranów Dariusz Baranowski
Baranówwielkopolski
37 CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
Studio Tańca CANTINERO Rybicki Grzegorz
Tomaszów Mazowieckiłódzki
38 CARMEN - Katowice
Klub Tańca CARMEN Danuta Kwaśny
Ruda Śląskaśląski
39 CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA
Centrum Tańca Piotr Purchała
WARSZAWAmazowiecki
40 CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Centrum Tańca Roman i Monika Pawelec
Radommazowiecki
41 CENTRUM TAŃCA BASIC
Stowarzyszenie Centrum Tańca "BASIC" Bernadetta i Marta Pawłowskie
Sierakówwielkopolski
42 CENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA
Centrum Tańca Blanka Winiarska
Rokietnicawielkopolski
43 CENTRUM TAŃCA FIESTA - Kędzierzyn Koźle
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kędzierzyn Koźleopolski
44 CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH
Centrum Tańca WYPYCH
Kaliszwielkopolski
45 CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk
Trójmiejskie Centrum Tańca - Joachim Szyc
Gdańskpomorski
46 CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Champion Team Wrocław
Wrocławdolnośląski
47 CHARLESTON - Kielce
Wojewódzki Dom Kultury Kielce
Kielceświętokrzyski
48 CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra
Studio Tańca Towarzyskiego Krzysztofa Cieślaka
Jelenia Góradolnośląski
49 CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa
Classic Dancesport Julija Butko
Warszawamazowiecki
50 CLASSIC Tuchów
CLASSIC Tuchów
Tuchówmałopolski
CSV DRUKUJ