Członkowie wspierający


Szukaj


Lp Zdjęcie Nazwa MiastoOkręg
1 4STEP - Siechnice
Szkoła Tańca i Gimnastyki Bartosz Smoleń
Wrocławdolnośląski
2 A+S - Częstochowa
Akademia Tańca A+S Częstochowa
Częstochowaśląski
3 A-Z - Przemyśl
Szkoła Tańca A-Z Aleksandra Sołga
Przemyślpodkarpacki
4 A.V. Dance System
A.V. Dance System Karina Falda
Jarosławpodkarpacki
5 ADEEM Nowy Sącz
Centrum Tańca Adeem Nowy Sącz
Nowy Sączmałopolski
6 AIR DANCE - Warszawa
AIR DANCE Academy - Warszawa
Warszawamazowiecki
7 Akademia Tańca - Kielce
Akademia Tańca Patryk Kucharczyk
Kielceświętokrzyski
8 AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa
AKADEMIA TAŃCA Sulewski Warszawa
Piastówmazowiecki
9 AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec
Akademia Tańca AS Adam Szendzielorz
Sosnowiecśląski
10 Akademia Tańca PLESKOT - Świdnik
Akademia Tańca PLESKOT, Art Dance Studio Małgorzata Pleskot
Świdniklubelski
11 AKADEMIA TAŃCA TABOR - Jelenia Góra
Akademia Tańca Beaty i Tomasza Tabor
Jelenia Góradolnośląski
12 AKCENT - Będzin
Uczniowski Klub Tańca Sportowego AKCENT w Będzinie
Będzinśląski
13 AKSEL - Rzeszów
Szkoła Tańca Sportowego AKSEL Anna Niedzielska Rzeszów
Rzeszówpodkarpacki
14 AKTAN - Wrocław
Amatorski Klub Tańca Towarzyskiego
Wrocławdolnośląski
15 ALEX - Żagań
PHU ALEX Sylwia Materek Żagań
Żagańlubuski
16 ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard
Szkoła Tańca ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
17 All About Dance Studio - Szczecin
All About Dance Studio - Szczecin
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
18 AMAZING DANCE STUDIO
AMAZING DANCE STUDIO
Niepołomicemałopolski
19 AMETYST - Lubań
Miejski Dom Kultury w Lubaniu
Lubańdolnośląski
20 AnaDens Łódź
AnaDens Szkoła Tańca Anna Izydorczyk-Tworek
Łódżłódzki
21 ANIMA DANZA - Głogów
ANIMA DANZA Mateusz Śmikiel
Głogówdolnośląski
22 ART OVO - Międzyrzec Podlaski
ART OVO Centrum Praktyk Artystycznych Anna Jakubiuk
Międzyrzec Podlaskilubelski
23 ARTDANCE
ARTDANCE SPORT
Krakówmałopolski
24 ASTRA - Koszalin
Szkoła Tańca ASTRA Marlena Krawczyk
Koszalinzachodniopomorski
25 ASTRA - Szczecin
Szkoła Tańca ASTRA
Szczecinzachodniopomorski
26 ASTRA LUNA - Wałcz
Wałczzachodniopomorski
27 AT MICZAŁOWSCY - Rzeszów
AKADEMIA TAŃCA MICZAŁOWSCY Rzeszów
Rzeszówpodkarpacki
28 ATHINA - Oława
Stowarzyszenie Taneczne ATHINA Oława
Oławadolnośląski
29 ATUT - Kalisz
Akademia Tańca Uniejewski Tobiasz
Kościelna Wieświelkopolski
30 AXIS - Nowy Sącz
Małopolskie Centrum Kultury Sokół Nowy Sącz
Nowy Sączmałopolski
31 BALANS - Lublin
Studio Tańca BALANS Dominika Dul
Lublinlubelski
32 BALLARE - Częstochowa
Ballare Szkoła Tańca
Częstochowaśląski
33 BALLROOM - Lublin
Klub Tańca Sportowego BALLROOM
Lublinlubelski
34 BARANOWSKIE ST - Baranów
Baranowskie Studio Tańca Baranów Dariusz Baranowski
Baranówwielkopolski
35 BAWINEK - Kraków
Studio Tańca BAWINEK Kraków
Krakówmałopolski
36 BEREADY MASTERS CUP - Warszawa
Fundacja BEREADY FOUNDATION
Warszawamazowiecki
37 BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk
Studio Tańca BLACK DANCE Ewa Czarnecka
Gdańskpomorski
38 Bolero - Bolesławiec
BOLERO GCK Bolesławiec
Bolesławiecłódzki
39 BRASIL - WARSZAWA
WARSZAWAmazowiecki
40 CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz.
Studio Tańca CANTINERO Rybicki Grzegorz
Tomaszów Mazowieckiłódzki
41 CARMEN - Katowice
Klub Tańca CARMEN Danuta Kwaśny
Ruda Śląskaśląski
42 CENTRUM KULTURY - Poczesna
Gminne Centrum Kultury, Informacji i Rekreacji w Poczesnej
Poczesnaśląski
43 CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA
Centrum Tańca Piotr Purchała
WARSZAWAmazowiecki
44 CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom
Centrum Tańca Roman i Monika Pawelec
Radommazowiecki
45 CENTRUM TAŃCA BASIC - Sieraków
Stowarzyszenie Centrum Tańca "BASIC" Bernadetta i Marta Pawłowskie
Sierakówwielkopolski
46 CENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica
Centrum Tańca Blanka Winiarska
Rokietnicawielkopolski
47 CENTRUM TAŃCA FIESTA - Kędzierzyn Koźle
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kędzierzyn Koźleopolski
48 CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH - Kalisz
Centrum Tańca WYPYCH
Kaliszwielkopolski
49 CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk
Trójmiejskie Centrum Tańca - Joachim Szyc
Gdańskpomorski
50 CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław
Champion Team Wrocław
Wrocławdolnośląski
CSV DRUKUJ