1. | Serafin Maksymilian Majerowska Weronika IMPERIA - Kraków | Serafin Maksymilian Majerowska Weronika | Serafin Maksymilian | Majerowska Weronika | IMPERIA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Jakubczyk Filip Jakubczyk Zuzanna SUKCES - Jaworzno | Jakubczyk Filip Jakubczyk Zuzanna | Jakubczyk Filip | Jakubczyk Zuzanna | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Mecha Kamil Tuchewicz Julia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Mecha Kamil Tuchewicz Julia | Mecha Kamil | Tuchewicz Julia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Tarnowski Michał Koss Natalia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Tarnowski Michał Koss Natalia | Tarnowski Michał | Koss Natalia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Protasiewicz Piotr Mąkowska Oliwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Protasiewicz Piotr Mąkowska Oliwia | Protasiewicz Piotr | Mąkowska Oliwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 2 | | 2 | | 5 |
6. | Kamiński Michał Piejko Olga Gabriela GASIEK - Rzeszów | Kamiński Michał Piejko Olga Gabriela | Kamiński Michał | Piejko Olga Gabriela | GASIEK - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Rybak Maciej Matysiak Zofia DUET - Warszawa | Rybak Maciej Matysiak Zofia | Rybak Maciej | Matysiak Zofia | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Demyanenko Vitali Sivkovych Melaniia MAKSIMUM Kijów (Ukraina) | Demyanenko Vitali Sivkovych Melaniia | Demyanenko Vitali | Sivkovych Melaniia | MAKSIMUM Kijów (Ukraina) | | | | | 8 |
9. | Mordka Dawid Bober Iga AKSEL - Rzeszów | Mordka Dawid Bober Iga | Mordka Dawid | Bober Iga | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Podhuzov Kostiantyn Błaszczak Nikola GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Podhuzov Kostiantyn Błaszczak Nikola | Podhuzov Kostiantyn | Błaszczak Nikola | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 10 | | 10 | | 10 |
11. | Dębski Dawid Chlamtacz Zofia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Dębski Dawid Chlamtacz Zofia | Dębski Dawid | Chlamtacz Zofia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 3 | | 3 | | 11 |
12. | Bakacz Michał Kruszyńska Marta PM - Lubin | Bakacz Michał Kruszyńska Marta | Bakacz Michał | Kruszyńska Marta | PM - Lubin | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Sabat Antoni Prochownik Kaja IMPERIA - Kraków | Sabat Antoni Prochownik Kaja | Sabat Antoni | Prochownik Kaja | IMPERIA - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 13 |
14. | Sarafin Oliwer Przybylińska Estera DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Sarafin Oliwer Przybylińska Estera | Sarafin Oliwer | Przybylińska Estera | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
15. | Gierwatowski Kacper Woronowska Jolanta All About - Szczecin | Gierwatowski Kacper Woronowska Jolanta | Gierwatowski Kacper | Woronowska Jolanta | All About - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Iurii Dramaretschii Maria Turceaninova Millenium (Mołdawia) | Iurii Dramaretschii Maria Turceaninova | Iurii Dramaretschii | Maria Turceaninova | Millenium (Mołdawia) | | | | | 16 |
17. | Papierok Krzysztof Rachtan Marta TEAM - Ornontowice | Papierok Krzysztof Rachtan Marta | Papierok Krzysztof | Rachtan Marta | TEAM - Ornontowice | 2 | | 2 | | 17 |
18. | Wiltowski Jakub Dytwińska Gabriela IGLICA - Wrocław | Wiltowski Jakub Dytwińska Gabriela | Wiltowski Jakub | Dytwińska Gabriela | IGLICA - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 17 |
19. | Ablewicz Nikodem Borowska Julia
| Ablewicz Nikodem Borowska Julia | Ablewicz Nikodem | Borowska Julia | | 6 | | 6 | | 19 |
20. | Gembara Konrad Bałut Klaudia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Gembara Konrad Bałut Klaudia | Gembara Konrad | Bałut Klaudia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 4 | | 4 | | 20 |
21. | Bryła Tadeusz Plotka Marcelina LATINA - Wolsztyn | Bryła Tadeusz Plotka Marcelina | Bryła Tadeusz | Plotka Marcelina | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 2 | | 2 | | 21 |
22. | Chmiel Jakub Adamska Ksenia IGLICA - Wrocław | Chmiel Jakub Adamska Ksenia | Chmiel Jakub | Adamska Ksenia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 3 | | 3 | | 21 |
23. | Zielinski Jan Kowalczuk Dorota PM - Lubin | Zielinski Jan Kowalczuk Dorota | Zielinski Jan | Kowalczuk Dorota | PM - Lubin | 7 | | 7 | | 23 |
24. | Wojaczek Piotr Breitkopf Agata IMPULS - Chorzów | Wojaczek Piotr Breitkopf Agata | Wojaczek Piotr | Breitkopf Agata | IMPULS - Chorzów | 9 | | 9 | | 24 |
25. | Prażak Maksymilian Zawiślak Aleksandra MARGO - Leszno | Prażak Maksymilian Zawiślak Aleksandra | Prażak Maksymilian | Zawiślak Aleksandra | MARGO - Leszno | 2 | | 2 | | 25 |
26. | Madej Michał Nędza Oliwia IMPERIA - Kraków | Madej Michał Nędza Oliwia | Madej Michał | Nędza Oliwia | IMPERIA - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 26 |
27. | Radziejewski Juliusz Antos Aleksandra PM - Lubin | Radziejewski Juliusz Antos Aleksandra | Radziejewski Juliusz | Antos Aleksandra | PM - Lubin | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
28. | Markiewicz Jakub Michewicz Julia Szkoła Tańca Sparta - Opole | Markiewicz Jakub Michewicz Julia | Markiewicz Jakub | Michewicz Julia | Szkoła Tańca Sparta - Opole | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
29. | Żytliński Szymon Hercka Anna Maria
| Żytliński Szymon Hercka Anna Maria | Żytliński Szymon | Hercka Anna Maria | | 2 | | 2 | | 29 |
30. | Kaczmarski Maciej Myśliwy Hanna ASTRA - Szczecin | Kaczmarski Maciej Myśliwy Hanna | Kaczmarski Maciej | Myśliwy Hanna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 6 | | 6 | | 30 |
31. | Dobrowolski Oskar Szmigielska Maja ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | Dobrowolski Oskar Szmigielska Maja | Dobrowolski Oskar | Szmigielska Maja | ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | | | | | |
32. | Długoszek Kamil Waszyńska Natalia BALLROOM - Lublin | Długoszek Kamil Waszyńska Natalia | Długoszek Kamil | Waszyńska Natalia | BALLROOM - Lublin | | | | | |
33. | Bilous Bogdan Olianishena Yuliia MAKSIMUM Kijów (Ukraina) | Bilous Bogdan Olianishena Yuliia | Bilous Bogdan | Olianishena Yuliia | MAKSIMUM Kijów (Ukraina) | | | | | |
34. | Samsonov Kirill Nazarenko Yevheniia Sparta (Ukraina) | Samsonov Kirill Nazarenko Yevheniia | Samsonov Kirill | Nazarenko Yevheniia | Sparta (Ukraina) | | | | | |