1. | Bezak Tomasz Cholewa Aleksandra
| Bezak Tomasz Cholewa Aleksandra | Bezak Tomasz | Cholewa Aleksandra | |
2. | Bienias Igor Paprota Julia SKT Regis Bochnia | Bienias Igor Paprota Julia | Bienias Igor | Paprota Julia | SKT Regis Bochnia |
3. | Brennan Dominik Gut Maja SKT Regis Bochnia | Brennan Dominik Gut Maja | Brennan Dominik | Gut Maja | SKT Regis Bochnia |
4. | Całka Piotr Multan Katarzyna SKT Regis Bochnia | Całka Piotr Multan Katarzyna | Całka Piotr | Multan Katarzyna | SKT Regis Bochnia |
5. | Cynk Witold Kosiba Gabriela
| Cynk Witold Kosiba Gabriela | Cynk Witold | Kosiba Gabriela | |
6. | Dutkiewicz Kacper Olbrych Zuzanna
| Dutkiewicz Kacper Olbrych Zuzanna | Dutkiewicz Kacper | Olbrych Zuzanna | |
7. | Kalita Mateusz Biedrońska Oliwia LATINO - Żabno | Kalita Mateusz Biedrońska Oliwia | Kalita Mateusz | Biedrońska Oliwia | LATINO - Żabno |
8. | Kania Sebastian Godek Gabriela PLĄS - Kraków | Kania Sebastian Godek Gabriela | Kania Sebastian | Godek Gabriela | PLĄS - Kraków |
9. | Kogut Antoni Jonak Wiktoria SKT Regis Bochnia | Kogut Antoni Jonak Wiktoria | Kogut Antoni | Jonak Wiktoria | SKT Regis Bochnia |
10. | Kubek Beniamin Bielaszka Klaudia
| Kubek Beniamin Bielaszka Klaudia | Kubek Beniamin | Bielaszka Klaudia | |
11. | Majda Mikołaj Gryboś Kamila
| Majda Mikołaj Gryboś Kamila | Majda Mikołaj | Gryboś Kamila | |
12. | Paszyński Nataniel Tenerowicz Julia
| Paszyński Nataniel Tenerowicz Julia | Paszyński Nataniel | Tenerowicz Julia | |
13. | Pociecha Kamil Wszołek Julia
| Pociecha Kamil Wszołek Julia | Pociecha Kamil | Wszołek Julia | |
14. | Rachwalski Krzysztof Treszer Zofia SKT Regis Bochnia | Rachwalski Krzysztof Treszer Zofia | Rachwalski Krzysztof | Treszer Zofia | SKT Regis Bochnia |
15. | Stelmach Arek Stelmach Kornelia PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | Stelmach Arek Stelmach Kornelia | Stelmach Arek | Stelmach Kornelia | PERFECT DANCE - Kraków |
16. | Szkotak Maciej Bielaszka Sylwia
| Szkotak Maciej Bielaszka Sylwia | Szkotak Maciej | Bielaszka Sylwia | |
17. | Wszołek Kamil Stanula Kornelia
| Wszołek Kamil Stanula Kornelia | Wszołek Kamil | Stanula Kornelia | |
18. | Zajdel Wiktor Tenerowicz Karolina
| Zajdel Wiktor Tenerowicz Karolina | Zajdel Wiktor | Tenerowicz Karolina | |
19. | Załęski Karol Krężel Martyna LATINO - Żabno | Załęski Karol Krężel Martyna | Załęski Karol | Krężel Martyna | LATINO - Żabno |
20. | Świerczyński Jan Małecka Agnieszka
| Świerczyński Jan Małecka Agnieszka | Świerczyński Jan | Małecka Agnieszka | |
21. | Świtała Łukasz Mysza Wiktoria FANTAZJA - Kraków | Świtała Łukasz Mysza Wiktoria | Świtała Łukasz | Mysza Wiktoria | FANTAZJA - Kraków |