1. | Pogorilyi Vladyslav Skorobohach Sofiia Unison IDS (Ukraina) | Pogorilyi Vladyslav Skorobohach Sofiia | Pogorilyi Vladyslav | Skorobohach Sofiia | Unison IDS (Ukraina) | 1 |
2. | Proskurin Maksim Bortnikova Arina EDENIA (Rosja) | Proskurin Maksim Bortnikova Arina | Proskurin Maksim | Bortnikova Arina | EDENIA (Rosja) | 2 |
3. | Kuźma Wojciech Nowak Daria SUKCES - Jaworzno | Kuźma Wojciech Nowak Daria | Kuźma Wojciech | Nowak Daria | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 3 |
4. | Sobala Marek Wierciszewska Laura POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Sobala Marek Wierciszewska Laura | Sobala Marek | Wierciszewska Laura | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 5 |
5. | Stupachenko Kyrylo Matusiak Marcelina AKADEMIA TAŃCA TABOR - Jelenia Góra | Stupachenko Kyrylo Matusiak Marcelina | Stupachenko Kyrylo | Matusiak Marcelina | AKADEMIA TAŃCA TABOR - Jelenia Góra | 6 |
6. | Hughes Joe Morris Marina A&L Dance Academy (England) | Hughes Joe Morris Marina | Hughes Joe | Morris Marina | A&L Dance Academy (England) | 7 |
7. | Kushnarov Daniel Boiko Diana Lisabond (Ukraina) | Kushnarov Daniel Boiko Diana | Kushnarov Daniel | Boiko Diana | Lisabond (Ukraina) | 8 |
8. | CHILCOTE MARK BADIC ILINCA NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK (Wielka Brytania) | CHILCOTE MARK BADIC ILINCA | CHILCOTE MARK | BADIC ILINCA | NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK (Wielka Brytania) | 9 |
9. | Bendall Ryan Salter Alana A & L Dance Academy (Wielka Brytania) | Bendall Ryan Salter Alana | Bendall Ryan | Salter Alana | A & L Dance Academy (Wielka Brytania) | 10 |
10. | Kamiński Michał Piejko Olga Gabriela GASIEK - Rzeszów | Kamiński Michał Piejko Olga Gabriela | Kamiński Michał | Piejko Olga Gabriela | GASIEK - Rzeszów | 11 |
11. | Bevan Mason Irons Natasha Dance Crazy (Wales) (Wielka Brytania) | Bevan Mason Irons Natasha | Bevan Mason | Irons Natasha | Dance Crazy (Wales) (Wielka Brytania) | 12 |
12. | Fisiuk Bohdan Levchenko Anastasiia Imperia (Ukraina) | Fisiuk Bohdan Levchenko Anastasiia | Fisiuk Bohdan | Levchenko Anastasiia | Imperia (Ukraina) | 12 |
13. | Rogozhynskyi Glib Fornalchuk Anastasiia Imperia (Ukraina) | Rogozhynskyi Glib Fornalchuk Anastasiia | Rogozhynskyi Glib | Fornalchuk Anastasiia | Imperia (Ukraina) | 12 |
14. | Woźniak Filip Derezińska Justyna CLASSIC - Warszawa | Woźniak Filip Derezińska Justyna | Woźniak Filip | Derezińska Justyna | CLASSIC - Warszawa | 15 |
15. | Grabco Maxim Vernygora Ganna Ukraina (Ukraina) | Grabco Maxim Vernygora Ganna | Grabco Maxim | Vernygora Ganna | Ukraina (Ukraina) | 16 |
16. | Shtympura Nazarii Petrovska Yuliia Bolero (Ukraina) | Shtympura Nazarii Petrovska Yuliia | Shtympura Nazarii | Petrovska Yuliia | Bolero (Ukraina) | 16 |
17. | Chaikovskyi Illia Novikova Vladyslava Bolero (Ukraina) | Chaikovskyi Illia Novikova Vladyslava | Chaikovskyi Illia | Novikova Vladyslava | Bolero (Ukraina) | 18 |
18. | Pivtorak Bohgdan Belevtsova Maria Top-Dance (Ukraina) | Pivtorak Bohgdan Belevtsova Maria | Pivtorak Bohgdan | Belevtsova Maria | Top-Dance (Ukraina) | 18 |
19. | Kleczaj Kacper Kulińska Julia RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | Kleczaj Kacper Kulińska Julia | Kleczaj Kacper | Kulińska Julia | RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | 20 |
20. | Parry Adam King Lauren
(England) | Parry Adam King Lauren | Parry Adam | King Lauren | (England) | 21 |
21. | Stopyra Hubert Cwynar Wiktoria DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Stopyra Hubert Cwynar Wiktoria | Stopyra Hubert | Cwynar Wiktoria | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 21 |
22. | Dziedzic Michał Czopnik Emilia CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Dziedzic Michał Czopnik Emilia | Dziedzic Michał | Czopnik Emilia | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 23 |
23. | Dziadosz Kacper Farbaniec Emilia
| Dziadosz Kacper Farbaniec Emilia | Dziadosz Kacper | Farbaniec Emilia | | 24 |
24. | Kryzhanovskyi Danylo Dihorian Anna Ukraina (Ukraina) | Kryzhanovskyi Danylo Dihorian Anna | Kryzhanovskyi Danylo | Dihorian Anna | Ukraina (Ukraina) | 25 |
25. | Martinov Nikita Yatskova Elizaveta USPIH (Ukraina) | Martinov Nikita Yatskova Elizaveta | Martinov Nikita | Yatskova Elizaveta | USPIH (Ukraina) | 25 |
26. | Ablewicz Nikodem Świerk Wiktoria DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Ablewicz Nikodem Świerk Wiktoria | Ablewicz Nikodem | Świerk Wiktoria | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 27 |
27. | Bielichenko Vasyl Zakharova Anastasiia Maximum/Interdance (Ukraina) | Bielichenko Vasyl Zakharova Anastasiia | Bielichenko Vasyl | Zakharova Anastasiia | Maximum/Interdance (Ukraina) | |
28. | Dubil Nicolau Afanasieva Polina Ukraina (Ukraina) | Dubil Nicolau Afanasieva Polina | Dubil Nicolau | Afanasieva Polina | Ukraina (Ukraina) | |
29. | GAVRILICENCO GLEB GAVRILICENCO JEANNA NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK (Wielka Brytania) | GAVRILICENCO GLEB GAVRILICENCO JEANNA | GAVRILICENCO GLEB | GAVRILICENCO JEANNA | NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK (Wielka Brytania) | |
30. | Marat Kazarov Alina Ishchenko Ukraina (Ukraina) | Marat Kazarov Alina Ishchenko | Marat Kazarov | Alina Ishchenko | Ukraina (Ukraina) | |
31. | Pishenko Oleksandr Gonzalez-Shmigel Laura Ukraina (Ukraina) | Pishenko Oleksandr Gonzalez-Shmigel Laura | Pishenko Oleksandr | Gonzalez-Shmigel Laura | Ukraina (Ukraina) | |
32. | Rodin Dmytro Perepelytsia Yelyzaveta Alta (Ukraina) | Rodin Dmytro Perepelytsia Yelyzaveta | Rodin Dmytro | Perepelytsia Yelyzaveta | Alta (Ukraina) | |