1. | Daskalov Petar James Zia Matico (England) | Daskalov Petar James Zia | Daskalov Petar | James Zia | Matico (England) | 1 |
2. | Kuzin Evgeny Maksimkina Uliana Imperial Dance Club (Rosja) | Kuzin Evgeny Maksimkina Uliana | Kuzin Evgeny | Maksimkina Uliana | Imperial Dance Club (Rosja) | 2 |
3. | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia DUET - Warszawa | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia | Gałek Michał | Gałek Klaudia | DUET - Warszawa | 3 |
4. | Fedko Adam Fedko Joanna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Fedko Adam Fedko Joanna | Fedko Adam | Fedko Joanna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 4 |
5. | Ostrowski Mateusz Dykman Marzena DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Ostrowski Mateusz Dykman Marzena | Ostrowski Mateusz | Dykman Marzena | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 5 |
6. | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria | Bartkiewicz Michał | Omyła Wiktoria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 6 |
7. | Zabrodzki Przemysław Wawrzusiszyn Agata POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Zabrodzki Przemysław Wawrzusiszyn Agata | Zabrodzki Przemysław | Wawrzusiszyn Agata | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 7 |
8. | Fedorof Vlad Shustrova Oksana Russian Style (Rosja) | Fedorof Vlad Shustrova Oksana | Fedorof Vlad | Shustrova Oksana | Russian Style (Rosja) | 8 |
9. | Pochtarenko Oleksandr Bohuslavska Anastasiia Ukraina (Ukraina) | Pochtarenko Oleksandr Bohuslavska Anastasiia | Pochtarenko Oleksandr | Bohuslavska Anastasiia | Ukraina (Ukraina) | 8 |
10. | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria DUET - Warszawa | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria | Ivanchenko Tymofii | Janson Wiktoria | DUET - Warszawa | 10 |
11. | Kosiakov Egor Navoychik Anna Sigma (Białoruś) | Kosiakov Egor Navoychik Anna | Kosiakov Egor | Navoychik Anna | Sigma (Białoruś) | 11 |
12. | Zdziech Przemysław Woźniak Kamila CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Woźniak Kamila | Zdziech Przemysław | Woźniak Kamila | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 12 |
13. | Kulesza Michał Kulesza Adrianna DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Kulesza Michał Kulesza Adrianna | Kulesza Michał | Kulesza Adrianna | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 13 |
14. | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina | Figurski Przemysław | Szymańska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 14 |
15. | Gavva Luka Wrótniak Anna MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gavva Luka Wrótniak Anna | Gavva Luka | Wrótniak Anna | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 14 |
16. | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika | Kotov Viacheslav | Jedwabna Weronika | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 14 |
17. | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna | Kosiński Albert | Ponomar Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 17 |
18. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | 18 |
19. | Daamen Sander Manders Melissa Dansstudio Waalwijk (Holandia) | Daamen Sander Manders Melissa | Daamen Sander | Manders Melissa | Dansstudio Waalwijk (Holandia) | 19 |
20. | Ihanus Joni Barck Kathrine Tepika (Finlandia) | Ihanus Joni Barck Kathrine | Ihanus Joni | Barck Kathrine | Tepika (Finlandia) | 20 |
21. | Zaluzhnyi Denys Lytvynenko Ielyzaveta Ukraina (Ukraina) | Zaluzhnyi Denys Lytvynenko Ielyzaveta | Zaluzhnyi Denys | Lytvynenko Ielyzaveta | Ukraina (Ukraina) | 21 |
22. | Kacprzak Kacper Lato Weronika CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Kacprzak Kacper Lato Weronika | Kacprzak Kacper | Lato Weronika | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 22 |
23. | Martoń Bartosz Widz Marcelina CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Martoń Bartosz Widz Marcelina | Martoń Bartosz | Widz Marcelina | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 23 |
24. | Głogowski Piotr Płaza Wioletta CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Głogowski Piotr Płaza Wioletta | Głogowski Piotr | Płaza Wioletta | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 24 |
25. | Machnio Damian Salamaga Julia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Machnio Damian Salamaga Julia | Machnio Damian | Salamaga Julia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 25 |
26. | Chrzan Adrian Toczek Paulina IGLICA - Wrocław | Chrzan Adrian Toczek Paulina | Chrzan Adrian | Toczek Paulina | IGLICA - Wrocław | 26 |
27. | Skórski Marcel Kutera Julia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Skórski Marcel Kutera Julia | Skórski Marcel | Kutera Julia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 27 |
28. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | Gawlik Michał | Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 28 |
29. | Blacha Łukasz Szcześniak Beata INFINITY - Kraków | Blacha Łukasz Szcześniak Beata | Blacha Łukasz | Szcześniak Beata | INFINITY - Kraków | 29 |
30. | DONOHOE ROBERT PARTNER PARTNER NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK (Wielka Brytania) | DONOHOE ROBERT PARTNER PARTNER | DONOHOE ROBERT | PARTNER PARTNER | NICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK (Wielka Brytania) | |
31. | Pochtarenko Aleksandr Boguslavskaya Anastasia Dance-Centre (Ukraina) | Pochtarenko Aleksandr Boguslavskaya Anastasia | Pochtarenko Aleksandr | Boguslavskaya Anastasia | Dance-Centre (Ukraina) | |
32. | Polishchuk Mark Ponomarova Alona Ukraina (Ukraina) | Polishchuk Mark Ponomarova Alona | Polishchuk Mark | Ponomarova Alona | Ukraina (Ukraina) | |
33. | Stepurko Vladyslav Vasiutiak Daiana Dance -Center (Ukraina) | Stepurko Vladyslav Vasiutiak Daiana | Stepurko Vladyslav | Vasiutiak Daiana | Dance -Center (Ukraina) | |