1. | Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra
| Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra | Gatnar Jiri | Mycek Aleksandra | | 1 |
2. | Świątkowski Piotr Chornenkaya Anastasia IGLICA - Wrocław | Świątkowski Piotr Chornenkaya Anastasia | Świątkowski Piotr | Chornenkaya Anastasia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 2 |
3. | Barakowski Michał Faber Agata MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Barakowski Michał Faber Agata | Barakowski Michał | Faber Agata | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 3 |
4. | Konopiński Dawid Szyc Klaudia CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Konopiński Dawid Szyc Klaudia | Konopiński Dawid | Szyc Klaudia | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 4 |
5. | Masłowski Mieszko Kierasińska Wiktoria MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Masłowski Mieszko Kierasińska Wiktoria | Masłowski Mieszko | Kierasińska Wiktoria | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 5 |
6. | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika | Kotov Viacheslav | Jedwabna Weronika | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 6 |
7. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 7 |
8. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 8 |
9. | Gułaj Sebastian Drozd Wiktoria CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Gułaj Sebastian Drozd Wiktoria | Gułaj Sebastian | Drozd Wiktoria | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 9 |
10. | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna ASTRA - Szczecin | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna | Karkosz Filip | Magdziarz Katarzyna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 10 |
11. | Martoń Bartosz Widz Marcelina CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Martoń Bartosz Widz Marcelina | Martoń Bartosz | Widz Marcelina | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 11 |
12. | Gavva Luka Wrótniak Anna MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gavva Luka Wrótniak Anna | Gavva Luka | Wrótniak Anna | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 12 |
13. | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara | Labryga Paweł | Przywara Sara | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 13 |
14. | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia | Bednarski Maciej | Czerwik Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 14 |
15. | Czarny Marcin Węgrzynowska Marta DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Czarny Marcin Węgrzynowska Marta | Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 15 |
16. | Głogowski Piotr Płaza Wioletta CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Głogowski Piotr Płaza Wioletta | Głogowski Piotr | Płaza Wioletta | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 15 |
17. | Brzeziński Przemysław Krzysztofczyk Karolina RONDO - Rybnik | Brzeziński Przemysław Krzysztofczyk Karolina | Brzeziński Przemysław | Krzysztofczyk Karolina | RONDO - Rybnik | 17 |
18. | Więckowski Rafał Stępień Katarzyna
| Więckowski Rafał Stępień Katarzyna | Więckowski Rafał | Stępień Katarzyna | | 18 |
19. | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira ASTRA - Szczecin | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira | Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | ASTRA - Szczecin | 19 |
20. | Antosz Grzegorz Kmieciak Ewelina ASTRA - Szczecin | Antosz Grzegorz Kmieciak Ewelina | Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | ASTRA - Szczecin | 20 |
21. | Bednarczuk Mateusz Kimliczko Marta
| Bednarczuk Mateusz Kimliczko Marta | Bednarczuk Mateusz | Kimliczko Marta | | 21 |
22. | Chrzan Adrian Toczek Paulina IGLICA - Wrocław | Chrzan Adrian Toczek Paulina | Chrzan Adrian | Toczek Paulina | IGLICA - Wrocław | 21 |
23. | Zdziech Przemysław Woźniak Kamila CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Woźniak Kamila | Zdziech Przemysław | Woźniak Kamila | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 21 |
24. | Karczewicz Adrian Rubik Iga ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | Karczewicz Adrian Rubik Iga | Karczewicz Adrian | Rubik Iga | ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | 24 |
25. | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia | Gurskiy Dmitriy | Miterska Julia | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 25 |
26. | Trytko Michał Woźniak Ewelina DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Trytko Michał Woźniak Ewelina | Trytko Michał | Woźniak Ewelina | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 26 |
27. | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta | Kramski Mateusz | Jaszewska Marta | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 27 |
28. | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra MARGO - Leszno | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra | Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | MARGO - Leszno | 28 |
29. | Konarzewski Jakub Kot Nikola ASTRA - Szczecin | Konarzewski Jakub Kot Nikola | Konarzewski Jakub | Kot Nikola | ASTRA - Szczecin | 28 |