V OTTT O PUCHAR SMT SUKCES Miodowe GPP MŁODZIEŻY2015-05-16 Kluczbork, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuźma Wojciech | Wiewiórka Julia | 23 | 1 | |
Dobrowolski Oskar | Szmigielska Maja | 17 | 2 | |
Łuszczyszyn Piotr | Michałczak Oliwia | 11 | 3 | |
Glajzner Jakub | Wasilewska Julia | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nowak Maksymilian | Słocińska Iga | 26 | 1 | |
Drogosz Igor | Arczewska Zofia | 20 | 2 | |
Szozda Michał | Szymała Julia | 14 | 3 | |
Lenarczyk Łukasz | Goranczewska Julia | 8 | 4 | |
Mach Dawid | Mach Wiktoria | 7 | 5 | |
Reginek Filip | Straus Emilia | 6 | 6 | |
Ciesielski Jakub | Pacharzyna Julia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrzyk Maksymilian | Kot Amelia | 28 | 1 | |
Urban Marcel | Brodacka Nikola | 22 | 2 | |
Kowalewski Łukasz | Sitko Ewa | 16 | 3 | |
Małecki Dawid | Cwalina Sara | 10 | 4 | |
Goły Filip | Jędrzejczyk Justyna | 9 | 5 | |
Gawin Daniel | Szumny Alicja | 8 | 6 | |
Górny Bartosz | Konarska Katarzyna | 7 | 7 | |
Spaleniak Jakub | Szaporów Julia | 6 | 8 | |
Szymański Karol | Andruszkiewicz Kamila | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kowalewski Marcin | Zychma Dominika | 29 | 1 | |
Świątek Aleksander | Mazurek Martyna | 23 | 2 | |
Kita Patryk | Konieczko Agata | 17 | 3 | |
Markiewicz Jakub | Arczyńska Daria | 11 | 4 | |
Dubielski Maciej | Kowalczyk Julia | 10 | 5 | |
Bernardi Mateusz | Miszczak Katarzyna | 9 | 6 | |
Nowakowski Kamil | Motyka Zuzanna | 8 | 7 | |
Łukianowski Kacper | Polak Joanna | 7 | 8 | |
Nowak Mateusz | Nowak Wiktoria | 6 | 9 | |
Sieczka Michał | Krupa Helena | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbkowski Kacper | Kowal Małgorzata | 27 | 1 | |
Miś Jakub | Szpałek Agnieszka | 21 | 2 | |
Pyrzyński Mateusz | Murawska Wiktoria | 15 | 3 | |
Ryba Arkadiusz | Skupień Zofia | B | 9 | 4 |
Mohana Adam | Siwko Marcelina | 8 | 5 | |
Szozda Maciej | Gulka Klaudia | 7 | 6 | |
Gędłek Jakub | Jaworek Maria | 6 | 7 | |
Skrobisz Emanuel | Zagórska Małgorzata | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbkowski Kacper | Kowal Małgorzata | 27 | 1 | |
Gędłek Jakub | Jaworek Maria | 21 | 2 | |
Ryba Arkadiusz | Skupień Zofia | 15 | 3 | |
Mohana Adam | Siwko Marcelina | 9 | 4 | |
Miś Jakub | Szpałek Agnieszka | 8 | 5 | |
Szozda Maciej | Gulka Klaudia | 7 | 6 | |
Skrobisz Emanuel | Zagórska Małgorzata | 5 | 7 | |
Pyrzyński Mateusz | Murawska Wiktoria | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wrzesiński Artur | Pecyna Zuzanna | 25 | 1 | |
Loba Przemysław | Aleksandra Ostalak | 19 | 2 | |
Młodzieniak Denis | Krzak Aleksandra | 13 | 3 | |
Postawa Patryk | Skotalczyk Amanda | 7 | 4 | |
Jendrusiak Andrzej | Włodarczyk Anita | 6 | 5 | |
Betka Kacper | Preuss Alicja | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sygitowicz Mikołaj | Misztela Wiktoria | 24 | 1 | |
Stanik Mariusz | Dobrakowska Maja | D | 18 | 2 |
Zakrzewski Piotr | Woźniak Kamila | 12 | 3 | |
Jeziorek Łukasz | Jaroń Karina | 6 | 4 | |
Pokora Jakub | Bielas Wiktoria | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zawierucha Borys | Wieczorek Wiktoria | A | 23 | 1 |
Tułak Konrad | Kawa Julia | 17 | 2 | |
Wrześniak Jakub | Nylec Weronika | 11 | 3 | |
Kycia Jakub | Knychas Zuzanna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lang Magdalena | 33 | 1 | ||
Olejnik Bartosz | Nowak Natalia | 27 | 2 | |
Ślazyk Jakub | Manowska Weronika | 21 | 3 | |
Danak Marcin | Włoch Angelika | 15 | 4 | |
Klecha Paweł | Kazimierczak Julia | 14 | 5 | |
Kowalski Miłosz | Sadziak Wiktoria | 13 | 6 | |
Stacha Kacper | Łoś Katarzyna | 12 | 7 | |
Czajkowski Daniel | Hanulak Alicja | 11 | 8 | |
Stefański Tomasz | Śliwka Urszula | 10 | 9 | |
Mieszczak Szymon | Sepioło Adrianna | 8 | 10 | |
Włochowicz Mateusz | Kubiak Julia | 8 | 10 | |
Słociński Emanuel | Kudzielko Zuzanna | 7 | 12 | |
Kosek Marcin | Paroń Oliwia | 6 | 13 | |
Szyporta Mateusz | Kosno Wiktoria | 5 | 14 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lang Magdalena | 30 | 1 | ||
Sowa Kamil | Kolarczyk Izabela | 24 | 2 | |
Kużdżał Dominik | Ryk Klaudia | 18 | 3 | |
Kycia Jakub | Knychas Zuzanna | 12 | 4 | |
Stefański Tomasz | Śliwka Urszula | 11 | 5 | |
Włochowicz Mateusz | Kubiak Julia | 10 | 6 | |
Kosek Marcin | Paroń Oliwia | 8 | 7 | |
Stacha Kacper | Łoś Katarzyna | 8 | 7 | |
Danak Marcin | Włoch Angelika | 6 | 9 | |
Kowalski Miłosz | Sadziak Wiktoria | 6 | 9 | |
Szyporta Mateusz | Kosno Wiktoria | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szczepaniak Mateusz | Borecka Izabela | |||
Spychalski Mateusz | Bogucka Nikola | |||
Litorowicz Oskar | Karpińska Natalia | |||
Kowalczyk Konrad | Łągiewka Wiktoria | |||
Kapitan Cyprian | Pawlak Maja | |||
Dróżdż Olgierd | Malarz Justyna | |||
Kulawik Karol | Langier Julia | |||
Płuciennik Adam | Marcinkiewicz Klaudia | |||
Bigosiński Kacper | Frach Julia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szczepaniak Mateusz | Borecka Izabela | |||
Frach Dominik | Nabiałek Joanna | |||
Drzewiecki Miłosz | Telesz Oliwia | |||
Bronowski Karol | Lorenc-Kozik Kamila | |||
Bernat Marcin | Arcimowicz Adriana | |||
Dróżdż Olgierd | Malarz Justyna | |||
Niemczyk Maksymilian | Javurek Nicola | |||
Kapitan Cyprian | Pawlak Maja | |||
Płuciennik Adam | Marcinkiewicz Klaudia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sulawa Piotr | Krysta Agnieszka | 29 | 1 | |
Holona Jakub | Krajczok Julia | C | 23 | 2 |
Okon Sebastian | Smolarek Agata | 17 | 3 | |
Lankovich Vladislav | Halczak Joanna | 11 | 4 | |
Orawski Adam | Szuplak Żaneta | 10 | 5 | |
Kozłowski Robert | Siemaszko Wiktoria | 9 | 6 | |
Pawlik Michał | Cimała Anna | 8 | 7 | |
Zychla Szymon | Zychla Wiktoria | 7 | 8 | |
Studnicki Piotr | Kondratowicz Aleksandra | 6 | 9 | |
Jureczko Dawid | Idasiak Dominika | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Główka Tomasz | Surówka Joanna | 27 | 1 | |
Lizurej Tomasz | Gizler Kamila | 21 | 2 | |
Kowalczyk Konrad | Łągiewka Wiktoria | 15 | 3 | |
Nędzewicz Mirosław | Roszak Barbara | 9 | 4 | |
Litorowicz Oskar | Karpińska Natalia | 8 | 5 | |
Kusztal Oskar | Kulpa Anna | 7 | 6 | |
Salwa Piotr | Kozub-Olek Anna | 6 | 7 | |
Dróżdż Olgierd | Malarz Justyna | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bator Filip | Dederko Magdalena | 30 | 1 | |
Miśkiewicz Maciej | Jarecka Emilia | 24 | 2 | |
Wawrzak Wiktor | Skonieczna Dominika | 18 | 3 | |
Brzeziński Przemysław | Frankowska Sandra | 12 | 4 | |
Bigosiński Kacper | Frach Julia | 11 | 5 | |
Czaja Wojciech | Krzysztofczyk Karolina | 10 | 6 | |
Boluk Bartłomiej | Skuła Eliza | 9 | 7 | |
Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | 8 | 8 | |
Klich Mateusz | Bociąga Katarzyna | 7 | 9 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 6 | 10 | |
Nowak Paweł | Tenerowicz Monika Ewelina | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Warsitz Jakub | Brzozowska Agata | 27 | 1 | |
Skarka Michał | Fajkis Julia | 21 | 2 | |
Zięba Mateusz | Kulig Karolina | 15 | 3 | |
Drozd Jakub | Polańska Ewelina | 9 | 4 | |
Bajerski Paweł | Abram Agnieszka | 8 | 5 | |
Czyrnia Tobiasz | Idzik Małgorzata | 7 | 6 | |
Jaruszewski Dawid | Baranowska Wiktoria | 6 | 7 | |
Zagórski Jan | Woźniak Ewelina | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolczarek Mikołaj | Kała Iga | 29 | 1 | |
Bronowski Karol | Lorenc-Kozik Kamila | 23 | 2 | |
Kula Remigiusz | Dudek Aleksandra | 17 | 3 | |
Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | 11 | 4 | |
Krasnowski Jakub | Kaczmarzyk Karolina | 10 | 5 | |
Karpinski Marcin | Jaruszowiec Patrycja | 9 | 6 | |
Głąb Konrad | Morga Paulina | 8 | 7 | |
Maślanka Mateusz | Wenerska Zuzanna | 7 | 8 | |
Dróżdż Olgierd | Malarz Justyna | 6 | 9 | |
Gzowski Dominik | Szmagierewska Maja | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bernat Marcin | Arcimowicz Adriana | 29 | 1 | |
Kulawik Karol | Langier Julia | 23 | 2 | |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 17 | 3 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 11 | 4 | |
Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | 10 | 5 | |
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 9 | 6 | |
Janas Adrian | Blukacz Weronika | 8 | 7 | |
Mandryk Miłosz | Szymczyk Dominika | 7 | 8 | |
Kubicz Dominik | Bańkowska Magdalena | 6 | 9 | |
Iglewski Mateusz | Deckas Kornelia | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czyrnia Tobiasz | Idzik Małgorzata | 31 | 1 | |
Fogel Mateusz | Lewandowska Paulina | 25 | 2 | |
Drozd Jakub | Polańska Ewelina | 19 | 3 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 13 | 4 | |
Kołodziej Dawid | Olszowy Angelika | 12 | 5 | |
Warsitz Jakub | Brzozowska Agata | 11 | 6 | |
Fryc Tomasz | Blasa Karolina | 10 | 7 | |
Zagórski Jan | Woźniak Ewelina | 9 | 8 | |
Kuliberda Karol | Rzepka Małgorzata | 7 | 9 | |
Bajerski Paweł | Abram Agnieszka | 6 | 11 | |
Rykała Wojciech | Szyja Katarzyna | 5 | 12 |