OTTT ŚWIDNICA 2015 o Puchar Wójta Gminy Świdnica2015-04-19 Świdnica, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dziduch Grzegorz | Kłodzińska Weronika | 30 | 1 | |
Protasiewicz Piotr | Kęsy Weronika | 24 | 2 | |
Tomaszewski Patryk | Konieczna Aleksandra | 18 | 3 | |
Środecki Aleksander | Kaśków Weronika | 12 | 4 | |
Reszka Hubert | Adamczyk Patrycja | 11 | 5 | |
Charyszyn Kacper | Pławska Julia | 10 | 6 | |
Żojdzik Jakub | Chabałowska Dominika | 9 | 7 | |
Kuźnik Łukasz | Marczuk Lilia | 8 | 8 | |
Krzywiecki Filip | Sebastianowicz Maja | 7 | 9 | |
Szperka Tomasz | Lunk Laura | 6 | 10 | |
Fila Wojciech | Kolanowska Pola | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radzik Konrad | Majchrowicz Ewa | |||
Radzik Konrad | Łączkowska Hanna | |||
Metack Julian | Baran Alicja | |||
Metack Julian | Kolańska Wiktoria | |||
Smoliński Hubert | Mąkowska Oliwia | |||
Kuter Jakub | Libner Zofia | |||
Musiał Jakub | Górecka Krystyna | |||
Dębski Dawid | Łotyszonek Julita | |||
Bulicz Nikodem | Winnicka Julia | |||
Binkowski Wojciech | Biadała Zuzanna | |||
Turczyk Maksymilian | Lesiewicz Paulina | |||
Jura Jakub | Bałut Klaudia | |||
Czerwiński Łukasz | Bucka-Kruk Ava | |||
Waśniewski Beniamin | Klocek Kinga | |||
Woźniczka Bartosz | Mroczkowska Amelia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metack Julian | Baran Alicja | |||
Metack Julian | Kolańska Wiktoria | |||
Kuliński Karol | Adamska Martyna | |||
Jurewicz Michał | Walasek Zofia | |||
Możdżeń Dominik | Majchrowicz Ewa | |||
Szpakowicz Hubert | Gołębiowska Hanna | |||
Radzik Konrad | Majchrowicz Ewa | |||
Radzik Konrad | Łączkowska Hanna | |||
Plezia Robert | Horodyńska Natalia | |||
Piotrowski Amadeusz | Pytkowska Zofia | |||
Wojnar Grzegorz | Iszczek Róża | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Bączyk Agata |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Purczyński Wiktor | Staśkiewicz Alicja | 24 | 1 | |
Kuźnik Damian | Olejnik Karolina | 18 | 2 | |
Urban Marcel | Brodacka Nikola | 12 | 3 | |
Rusak Piotr | Gałka Sylwia | 6 | 4 | |
Piszczorowicz Dawid | Majewska Marta | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mroziński Mateusz | Protasiewicz Olivia | 26 | 1 | |
Nowakowski Ignacy | Karnecka Barbara | 20 | 2 | |
Niemczyk Kacper | Marczuk Róża | 14 | 3 | |
Żojdzik Hubert | Kata Emilia | 8 | 4 | |
Henicz Miłosz | Rozmiarek Małgorzata | 7 | 5 | |
Łagocki Maksymilian Robert | Gmurkowska Weronika | 6 | 6 | |
Dobek Tomasz | Habich Julia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czabator Michał | Dubicka Emilia | 25 | 1 | |
Mickiewicz Daniel | Błaszczyk Jagoda | 19 | 2 | |
Kępkowski Łukasz | Bahrij Martyna | 13 | 3 | |
Augustyniak Dominik | Światowska Iga | 7 | 4 | |
Stołecki Mateusz | Kuśnierzewska Izabela | 6 | 5 | |
Słomka Łukasz | Ladra Patrycja | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borowski Fabian | Łukaszun Julia | |||
Gmurkowski Mikołaj | Debert Mirela |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ścigalski Adam | Kuczma Marcelina | |||
Beyer Xavier | Plezia Karina | |||
Kaźmierczak Oliwier | Barzyk Kalina | |||
Szymański Jakub | Rerus Roxana | |||
Staniszewski Michał | Jareniowska Jagoda | |||
Łączkowski Antoni | Kęsy Alicja | |||
Mękalski Paweł | Dąbrowska Oliwia | |||
Drapiewski Aleksander | Drapiewska Hanna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ostrowski Kacper | Dominek Katarzyna | 28 | 1 | |
Mickiewicz Andrzej | Grzechnik Ariana | 22 | 2 | |
Korzępa Piotr | Wasyluk Wiktoria | 16 | 3 | |
Mąkowski Filip | Barylak Wiktoria | 10 | 4 | |
Lankovich Vladislav | Halczak Joanna | 9 | 5 | |
Studnicki Piotr | Kondratowicz Aleksandra | 8 | 6 | |
Najdek Paweł | Kościńska Marta | 7 | 7 | |
Kida Mikołaj | Kulczycka Klaudia | 6 | 8 | |
Żurek Mikołaj | Muszkieta Magdalena | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Górczyński Ernest | Sosiewicz Marta | 23 | 1 | |
Mistrzak Paweł | Pociejkin Adriana | D | 17 | 2 |
Jędrzejewski Jan | Artiuchow Emila | 11 | 3 | |
Jastrzębski Jakub | Kozak Agata | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | 27 | 1 | |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 21 | 2 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 15 | 3 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Gromadzka Sara | 9 | 4 | |
Pachuta Paweł | Szczęsna Małgorzata | 8 | 5 | |
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | 7 | 6 | |
Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | 6 | 7 | |
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 29 | 1 | |
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 23 | 2 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 17 | 3 | |
Orłowski Mateusz | Pych Izabela | 11 | 4 | |
Bąkowski Adam Franciszek | Ladra Roksana | 10 | 5 | |
Szkudlarek Jarosław | Zielonka Emilia | 9 | 6 | |
Nowakowski Hubert | Janus Susanna | 8 | 7 | |
Zadykowicz Konrad | Nowicka Oliwia | 7 | 8 | |
Powęska Mateusz | Głodzińska Sabina | 6 | 9 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starzyński Piotr | Janicka Kamila | 28 | 1 | |
Czarnota Patryk | Chosta Milena | 22 | 2 | |
Lechocki Łukasz | Maruszczak Kornela | 16 | 3 | |
Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | 10 | 4 | |
Wiernicki Adam | Frankowska Sandra | 9 | 5 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 8 | 6 | |
Korman Adrian | Strochalska Klaudia | 7 | 7 | |
Iglewski Mateusz | Deckas Kornelia | 6 | 8 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 31 | 1 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 25 | 2 | |
Kujawiński Patryk | Kanclerz Michalina | 19 | 3 | |
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | 13 | 4 | |
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 12 | 5 | |
Plata Dawid | Rudkowska Julita | 11 | 6 | |
Orłowski Mateusz | Pych Izabela | 10 | 7 | |
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 9 | 8 | |
Zadykowicz Konrad | Nowicka Oliwia | 7 | 9 | |
Powęska Mateusz | Głodzińska Sabina | 7 | 9 | |
Bąkowski Adam Franciszek | Ladra Roksana | 6 | 11 | |
Pokora Adam | Sieraszewska Ewelina | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szpiczakowski Robert | Szpiczakowska Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Rydzak Tomasz | Rydzak Aleksandra | 0 | 2 | |
Krzykwa Wojciech | Krzykwa Anna | 0 | 3 | |
Mazur Janusz | Saj-Mazur Renata | 0 | 4 | |
Sebastianowicz Wojciech | Sebastianowicz Iwona | 0 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosik Karol | Laurowska Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Szpiczakowski Robert | Szpiczakowska Anna | 0 | 2 | |
Rydzak Tomasz | Rydzak Aleksandra | 0 | 3 | |
Stańczyk Jerzy | Stańczyk Anna | 0 | 4 | |
Chrzuszcz Robert | Chrzuszcz Urszula | 0 | 5 | |
Lichocki Tomasz | Lichocka Joanna | 0 | 6 | |
Krzykwa Wojciech | Krzykwa Anna | 0 | 7 | |
Mazur Janusz | Saj-Mazur Renata | 0 | 8 | |
Sebastianowicz Wojciech | Sebastianowicz Iwona | 0 | 9 |