Mistrzostwa Polski w Tańcach Latynoamerykańskich2015-03-21 Lublin, LIDER - Lublin |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Górczak Kasper | Andrzejczak Kornelia | B | 0 | 1 |
Kalynowycz Dmytro | Kalynowycz Kateryna | 0 | 2 | |
Humin Aureliusz | Billings Nicole | 0 | 3 | |
Raczek Hubert | Kowalska Magdalena | B | 0 | 4 |
Kubik Tobiasz | Mielczarska Zuzanna | 0 | 5 | |
Mazur Jakub | Bozacka Julia | B | 0 | 6 |
Myślicki Daniel | Tąkiel Laura | 0 | 7 | |
Rencławowicz Szymon | Wierciszewska Laura | 0 | 8 | |
Niedzielski Piotr | Kamińska Aleksandra | 0 | 9 | |
Kwitek Cezary | Dowhun Gabriela | 0 | 10 | |
Szpakowicz Robert | Rogowska Oliwia | 0 | 11 | |
Zabłotny Ernest | Jarmuła Izabella | 0 | 11 | |
Purczyński Wiktor | Staśkiewicz Alicja | 0 | 13 | |
Świędrych Krzysztof | Wiśniowska Katarzyna | 0 | 14 | |
Sobala Marek | Selwa Karolina | 0 | 15 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Banaś Adrian | Tarnowska Magdalena | S | 0 | 1 |
Górlicki Kamil | Banaszek Aleksandra | S | 0 | 2 |
Brożyna Mikołaj | Jedwabna Weronika | S | 0 | 3 |
Spychalski Mateusz | Bogucka Nikola | S | 0 | 4 |
Figurski Przemysław | Prylowski Natalia | S | 0 | 5 |
Świątkowski Piotr | Cicherska Natalia | S | 0 | 6 |
Kucina Wojciech | Kuląg Marta | 0 | 7 | |
Nowak Wiktor | Kamińska Sara | 0 | 8 | |
Jałocha Szymon | Plinta Olga | 0 | 9 | |
Nowacki Adrian | Molenda Julia | 0 | 10 | |
Kucharczyk Kamil | Korzycka Anna | 0 | 11 | |
Szczepaniak Mateusz | Borecka Izabela | 0 | 12 | |
Litorowicz Oskar | Karpińska Natalia | 0 | 13 | |
Adamczyk Dominik | Lasko Daria | 0 | 13 | |
Torbiarczyk Adrian | Stróżyk Zuzanna | 0 | 15 | |
Karkosz Filip | Chocian Carmen | 0 | 16 | |
Masłowski Mieszko | Faber Agata | 0 | 16 | |
Maryniak Karol | Magdziarz Katarzyna | 0 | 18 | |
Kowalczyk Konrad | Łągiewka Wiktoria | 0 | 19 | |
Tama Mikołaj | Kuśnierz Sylwia | 0 | 20 | |
Gawęcki Tomasz | Syta Daria | 0 | 21 | |
Pabis Maciej | Półka Nikola | 0 | 21 | |
Stański Mateusz | Lubowicka Nikola | 0 | 23 | |
Dróżdż Olgierd | Malarz Justyna | 0 | 24 | |
Kopaczyński Michał | Meńko Monika | 0 | 25 | |
Styś Szymon | Kraska Klaudia | 0 | 26 | |
Płuciennik Adam | Marcinkiewicz Klaudia | 0 | 27 | |
Kulawik Karol | Langier Julia | 0 | 28 | |
Bigosiński Kacper | Frach Julia | 0 | 29 | |
Zakrzewski Szymon | Giesek Julia | 0 | 30 | |
Jurek Oskar | Niezabitowska Katarzyna | 0 | 31 | |
Bomba Sebastian | Jakus Magdalena | 0 | 32 | |
Czopiński Konrad | Kowalewska Paulina | 0 | 32 | |
Chmielewski Kuba | Chmielewska Maja | 0 | 34 | |
Suligowski Dawid | Pysiak Wiktoria | 0 | 34 | |
Więckowski Maciej | Tomkielska Zuzanna | 0 | 36 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 0 | 37 | |
Chmurzyński Aleksander | Kula Zuzanna | 0 | 38 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilczyński Igor | Kaplii Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Suchocki Andrzej | Piecewicz Natalia | 0 | 2 | |
Jeleń Ernest | Khrycheva Anna | 0 | 3 | |
Malkov Roman | Malik Ewa | 0 | 4 | |
Zaprawa Marcin | Filipczuk Paulina | 0 | 5 | |
Sharapov Volodymyr | Mikołajewska Ewelina | 0 | 6 | |
Majda Michał | Krzysztoń Natalia | 0 | 7 | |
Fedko Adam | Fedko Joanna | 0 | 8 | |
Jarosz Andrzej | Bogdanowicz Aleksandra | 0 | 9 | |
Sar Wojciech | Pasek Monika | 0 | 9 | |
Muller Robert | Łuczak Justyna Ewelina | 0 | 11 | |
Milcarz Paweł | Staniek Dominika | 0 | 12 | |
Wojtkowiak Marcin | Gierłowska Justyna | 0 | 13 | |
Kuroczko Kamil | Kwaśna Edyta | S | 0 | 14 |
Dreling Adrian | Wawrzusiszyn Agata | 0 | 15 | |
Gatnar Jiri | Sygiet Marta | 0 | 15 | |
Hołod Aleksander | Kogut Magdalena | 0 | 17 | |
Gałek Michał | Gałek Klaudia | 0 | 18 | |
Walczak Maciej | Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | 0 | 19 | |
Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | 0 | 20 | |
Płukarski Igor | Okuszko Katarzyna | 0 | 21 | |
Ostrowski Mateusz | Dykman Marzena | 0 | 21 | |
Lasota Piotr | Szustkiewicz Marta | S | 0 | 23 |
Ossowski Karol Paweł | Sech Patrycja | 0 | 24 | |
Szeliga Michał | Przydział Katarzyna | S | 0 | 25 |
Urban Patryk | Junak Roxana | 0 | 25 | |
Matecki Adam | Sosińska Anna | 0 | 27 | |
Klasz Marcin Miron | Samarec Anastazja | 0 | 28 | |
Kulesza Michał | Kulesza Adrianna | 0 | 29 | |
Domański Bartłomiej | Grzegorczyk Marta | 0 | 29 | |
Tesly Yan Yulian | Zaniewska Klaudia | 0 | 29 | |
Rejmer Patryk | Grzybowska Angelika | 0 | 32 | |
Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | 0 | 33 | |
Mróz Kamil | Gaweł Paulina | 0 | 34 | |
Sabatowicz Szymon | Wypasek Aleksandra | 0 | 34 | |
Barakowski Michał | Kaczmarek Anna | 0 | 36 | |
Maciołka Jan Piotr | Maciołka Agnieszka | 0 | 37 | |
Podraza Daniel | Filipowicz Agnieszka | 0 | 38 | |
Główka Tomasz | Surówka Joanna | 0 | 38 | |
Słowikowski Łukasz | Kaczmarek Kinga | 0 | 38 | |
Kosiński Albert | Róg Sandra | 0 | 41 | |
Duda Maciej | Dana Dominika | 0 | 42 | |
Więckowski Rafał | Stępień Katarzyna | 0 | 42 | |
Jesionek Karol | Gorczyca Sylwia | 0 | 42 | |
Maj Michał | Kowalczyk Kinga | 0 | 45 | |
Furman Jakub | Ochęduszko Paulina | 0 | 45 | |
Kusztal Oskar | Kulpa Anna | 0 | 45 | |
Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | 0 | 48 | |
Nędzewicz Mirosław | Roszak Barbara | 0 | 49 | |
Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | 0 | 50 | |
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | 0 | 51 | |
Dudarewicz Adam | Mazurek Iga | 0 | 52 | |
Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | 0 | 53 | |
Giglewicz Piotr | Grygo Anna | 0 | 54 | |
Dziadowicz Kacper | Łukasiewicz Justyna | 0 | 54 | |
Cygroń Piotr | Rąba Patrycja | 0 | 56 | |
Nawrocki Piotr | Forma Oliwia | 0 | 57 | |
Jabłoński Dariusz | Pokorska Ada | 0 | 57 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Choromański Grzegorz | Winiarska-Choromańska Agnieszka | A | 0 | 1 |
Wachowiak Artur | Wachowiak Izabela | 0 | 2 | |
Kitowski Mariusz | Kitowska Jolanta | 0 | 3 | |
Tatała Leszek | Tatała Anna | 0 | 4 | |
Tłuszcz Krzysztof | Drzymała-Tłuszcz Katarzyna | 0 | 5 | |
Such Zbigniew | Czarnecka-Such Joanna | 0 | 6 |