Finałowy Turniej GPP PTT AD ASTRA 20142014-12-13 WARSZAWA, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Połeć Jan | Butko Viana | |||
Litorowicz Oskar | Karpińska Natalia | |||
Leśniański Adrian | Anuszkiewicz Kamilla | |||
Budzik Tomasz | Bartoszek Aleksandra | |||
Pik Damian | Marczyk Katarzyna | |||
Snochowski Wiktor | Tygielska Karolina | |||
Nowacki Adrian | Molenda Julia | |||
Ciesielski Jan | Rosińska Luiza | |||
Scąber Aleksander | Kwietniowska Oliwia | |||
Zarzycki Hubert | Kucharczyk Maja | |||
Majkowski Paweł | Prusaczyk Iga | |||
Styś Szymon | Kraska Klaudia | |||
Śledź Karol | Domaradzka Julia | |||
Górski Bartosz | Ryś Zuzanna | |||
Szyszka Bartosz | Lenkiewicz Magdalena |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kowalski Michał Kazimierz | Bakierska Kinga | |||
Kleist Marcin | Bień Julia | |||
Pernak Michał | Matuszewska Oliwia | |||
Kucharczyk Kamil | Korzycka Anna | |||
Drzewiecki Miłosz | Telesz Oliwia | |||
Szczepaniak Mateusz | Borecka Izabela | |||
Adamek Mateusz | Adamiak Zuzanna | |||
Dębski Patryk | Domańska Patrycja | |||
Tama Mikołaj | Kuśnierz Sylwia | |||
Sikora Maciej | Siemieniec Maria | |||
Loppe Dominik | Wójcicka Julka | |||
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Semenenko Jaroslav | Sitarz Ewa | |||
Kolesnik Rostislav | Wawrzynowicz Kinga | |||
Kowalski Michał Kazimierz | Bakierska Kinga | |||
Subczyński Paweł | Sikora Joanna | |||
Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | |||
Kucharczyk Kamil | Korzycka Anna | |||
Prusak Piotr | Kaczmarzyk Adrianna | |||
Murawski Antoni Marek | Talabska Oktawia | |||
Adamek Mateusz | Adamiak Zuzanna | |||
Sikora Maciej | Siemieniec Maria | |||
Loppe Dominik | Wójcicka Julka | |||
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gatnar Jiri | Sygiet Marta | |||
Danilczuk Michał | Przystał Jowita | |||
Fedko Adam | Fedko Joanna | |||
Zaprawa Marcin | Filipczuk Paulina | |||
Jeleń Ernest | Khrycheva Anna | |||
Gałek Michał | Gałek Klaudia | |||
Muller Robert | Łuczak Justyna Ewelina | |||
Ostrowski Mateusz | Dykman Marzena | |||
Majda Michał | Krzysztoń Natalia | |||
Perzanowski Jakub | Skowyrska Karolina | |||
Płukarski Igor | Okuszko Katarzyna | |||
Sar Wojciech | Pasek Monika | |||
Lasota Piotr | Szustkiewicz Marta | |||
Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | |||
Wojtkowiak Marcin | Gierłowska Justyna | |||
Goc Aleksander | Dacz Monika | |||
Kulesza Michał | Kulesza Adrianna | |||
Zmokły Grzegorz | Abramowicz Magdalena | |||
Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik | Barycka Justyna | |||
Rejmer Patryk | Grzybowska Angelika | |||
Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | |||
Domański Bartłomiej | Grzegorczyk Marta |