OTTT DŻET 2014 i GPP pod patronatem Marszałka Woj. Podkarpackiego2014-10-05 Łańcut, DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebzda Bartosz | Sochacka Zofia | |||
Jarosz Jan | Hudzik Hanna | |||
Rojowiec Krzysztof | Pawełek Gabriela | |||
Bembenek Dominik | Pluta Magdalena | |||
Lechowicz Paweł | Macek Julia | |||
Zabłocki Marcin | Walaszek Kinga | |||
Szewc Michał | Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna | |||
Rałowski Miłosz | Sitek Aleksandra | |||
Janczy Kacper | Ślęp Emilia | |||
Złamaniec Rafał | Grucela Maja | |||
Mazur Miłosz | Jurek Zuzanna | |||
Garko Kamil | Rój Weronika | |||
Bukała Sebastian | Olszak Paula | |||
Tadla Mateusz | Musiał Patrycja |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taper Jakub | Wolicka Sandra | 27 | 1 | |
Głaz Adam | Gąska Maria | 21 | 2 | |
Sohling Norbert | Greczycho Kamila | 15 | 3 | |
Skrobot Przemysław | Cygan Kinga | 9 | 4 | |
Tur Seweryn | Chyła Aleksandra | 8 | 5 | |
Płaneta Jakub | Dziędzioł Magdalena | 7 | 6 | |
Kud Dominik | Pelczar Weronika | 6 | 7 | |
Kaczor Wojciech | Kaczor Agnieszka | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szczygieł Daniel | Piejko Olga Gabriela | |||
Nośko Mateusz | Cwynar Wiktoria | |||
Kozieja Michał | Grębowiec Natalia | |||
Olas Jakub | Iwaniec Patrycja | |||
Kozieja Piotr | Gosztyła Michalina | |||
Chrzuszcz Filip | Ciźla Weronika | |||
Mitał Miłosz | Paściak Kinga | |||
Tomczyk Rafał | Białek Wiktoria | |||
Jamrozik Kamil | Dziopak Kamila |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Misiak Mateusz | Lampart Sandra | 25 | 1 | |
Kawęcki Bartłomiej | Tarkowska Weronika | 19 | 2 | |
Nowosielski Michał | Krzysztofik Aleksandra | 13 | 3 | |
Kucwaj Krystian | Borkowska Gabriela | 7 | 4 | |
Białek Marcin | Drewnicka Wiktoria | 6 | 5 | |
Łygas Jakub | Drabik Gabriela | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Skalski Paweł Olaf | Małek Faustyna | 22 | 1 | |
Kluch Patryk | Chocyk Wiktoria | 16 | 2 | |
Nenutil Maciej | Bodzioch Wiktoria | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Płuciennik Adam | Marcinkiewicz Klaudia | 30 | 1 | |
Styś Szymon | Kraska Klaudia | 24 | 2 | |
Scąber Aleksander | Kwietniowska Oliwia | 18 | 3 | |
Jurek Oskar | Niezabitowska Katarzyna | 12 | 4 | |
Srebro Jakub | Kawa Klaudia | 11 | 5 | |
Kołodziej Wiktor | Moskała Janina | 10 | 6 | |
Węklar Miłosz | Jurczak Anna | 9 | 7 | |
Tomaszewski Kacper | Sakowska Roksana | 8 | 8 | |
Datoń Jakub | Borkowska Wiktoria | 7 | 9 | |
Płodzień Hubert | Chwajta Gabriela | 6 | 10 | |
Gołojuch Łukasz | Ladzińska Karolina | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaszewski Kacper | Sakowska Roksana | 29 | 1 | |
Depczyński Tomasz | Pyteraf Julia | 23 | 2 | |
Rozkuszka Dawid | Baniak Izabela | 17 | 3 | |
Płuciennik Adam | Marcinkiewicz Klaudia | 11 | 4 | |
Kołodziej Wiktor | Moskała Janina | 10 | 5 | |
Węklar Miłosz | Jurczak Anna | 9 | 6 | |
Jurek Oskar | Niezabitowska Katarzyna | 8 | 7 | |
Gołojuch Łukasz | Ladzińska Karolina | 7 | 8 | |
Płodzień Hubert | Chwajta Gabriela | 6 | 9 | |
Srebro Jakub | Kawa Klaudia | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Majda Michał | Krzysztoń Natalia | |||
Choma Karol | Szypulska Natalia | |||
Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | |||
Zdziech Przemysław | Syzdoł Monika | |||
Kosiński Albert | Róg Sandra | |||
Prusak Piotr | Kaczmarzyk Adrianna | |||
Trytko Michał | Lekarczyk Anna | |||
Chmiel Kamil | Sawuła Joanna | |||
Cygan Jakub | Meńko Monika | |||
Szewc Sebastian | Pęczak Aleksandra | |||
Sobala Mateusz | Dziadosz Joanna | |||
Kęska Wojciech | Potaczek Sylwia | |||
Paradysz Kryspin | Traciak Oliwia | |||
Ciurko Hubert | Kuźniar Daria |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolesnik Rostislav | Wawrzynowicz Kinga | |||
Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | |||
Prusak Piotr | Kaczmarzyk Adrianna | |||
Szewc Sebastian | Pęczak Aleksandra | |||
Chmiel Kamil | Sawuła Joanna | |||
Foksiński Adrian | Kastelik Karolina | |||
Trytko Michał | Lekarczyk Anna | |||
Jarmuł Krystian | Orkiszewska Aleksandra | |||
Stąpor Michał | Kroczek Klaudia | |||
Kęska Wojciech | Potaczek Sylwia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | 27 | 1 | |
Otfinowski Piotr | Rembilas Anna Maria | 21 | 2 | |
Szewczyk Kacper | Lewandowska Ilona | 15 | 3 | |
Głowacki Rafał | Pietrucha - Głowacka Justyna | 9 | 4 | |
Tadla Paweł | Tadla Jolanta | 8 | 5 | |
Kras Jakub | Jurewicz Monika | 7 | 6 | |
Pasierb Adam | Zygmunt Anna | 6 | 7 | |
Sebzda Sławomir | Madera Helena | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kocój Maciej | Kuźniak Kamila | 27 | 1 | |
Sobala Mateusz | Dziadosz Joanna | 21 | 2 | |
Cygan Jakub | Meńko Monika | 15 | 3 | |
Paradysz Kryspin | Traciak Oliwia | 9 | 4 | |
Jarmuł Krystian | Orkiszewska Aleksandra | 8 | 5 | |
Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | 7 | 6 | |
Ciurko Hubert | Kuźniar Daria | 6 | 7 | |
Dzierwa Szymon | Bardyga Klaudia | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maciejczyk Jan | Podraza Patrycja | 25 | 1 | |
Paszyński Krystian | Wierzbińska Maja | 19 | 2 | |
Pachla Paweł | Sierpniak Kaja | 13 | 3 | |
Gąsiur Michał | Krupa Katarzyna | 7 | 4 | |
Brzeziński Krzysztof | Brzezińska Aleksandra | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pasterz Paweł | Poźniak Gabriela | 23 | 1 | |
Gorczyca Marcin | Grasza Maria | 17 | 2 | |
Cygan Jakub | Meńko Monika | 11 | 3 | |
Ortyl Damian | Łukaszek Izabela | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pachla Paweł | Sierpniak Kaja | 21 | 1 | |
Brzeziński Krzysztof | Brzezińska Aleksandra | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedko Adam | Fedko Joanna | |||
Choma Karol | Szypulska Natalia | |||
Ostrowski Mateusz | Dykman Marzena | |||
Lasota Piotr | Szustkiewicz Marta | |||
Martoń Bartosz | Martoń Aleksandra | |||
Podraza Daniel | Filipowicz Agnieszka | |||
Tchórzewski Rafał | Komoniewska Sylwia Teresa | |||
Wiatrowicz Marcin | Adamiec Izabela |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaka Radosław | Kiwior Wioletta | |||
Wiatrowicz Marcin | Adamiec Izabela | |||
Kolesnik Rostislav | Wawrzynowicz Kinga | |||
Litewka Michał | Matoga Justyna | |||
Pasterz Paweł | Poźniak Gabriela | |||
Orzechowski Filip | Wołowiec Gabriela | |||
Foksiński Adrian | Kastelik Karolina |