1. |
Kosecki Nataniel |
Szumańska Zuzanna Maria |
CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. |
6 |
1516 |
więcej |
2. |
Kowal Wojciech |
Sajdak Emilia |
KLASA - Tarnów |
5 |
991 |
więcej |
3. |
Szymanowicz Kajetan Bruno |
Wróblewska Nadia |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
4 |
680 |
więcej |
4. |
Szymoniak Mikołaj |
Nieckarz Klaudia |
ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin |
5 |
617 |
więcej |
5. |
Sieradzki Nikodem |
Konarska Magdalena |
TOP DANCE STUDIO - Poznań |
4 |
539 |
więcej |
6. |
Krakowski Gabriel |
Potoczna Alicja |
GALA - Mielec |
3 |
515 |
więcej |
7. |
Olkowski Jan |
Rudakova Mariia |
ESENS - Wrocław |
3 |
510 |
więcej |
8. |
Spodniewski Kamil |
Jekel Maja |
DANCECLUB - Szczecin |
3 |
441 |
więcej |
9. |
Leszczak Antoni |
Opiłowska Jowita |
ANIMA DANZA - Głogów |
5 |
435 |
więcej |
10. |
Ovchinnikov Dmytro |
Lis Zuzanna |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
3 |
332 |
więcej |
11. |
Pokwicki Rafał |
Smuniewska Martyna |
ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin |
2 |
314 |
więcej |
12. |
Wójcik Samuel |
Tarejło Aleksandra |
ANIMA DANZA - Głogów |
3 |
295 |
więcej |
13. |
Skwarnicki Piotr |
Lykhodid Anastasiia |
IMPERIA - Kraków |
2 |
244 |
więcej |
14. |
Muśnicki Grzegorz |
Komnata Julia |
Dancers United - WARSZAWA |
2 |
210 |
więcej |
15. |
Koliński Szymon |
Iciek Katarzyna |
SUKCES - Jaworzno |
1 |
207 |
więcej |
16. |
Gubała Adam |
Kołbuc Oliwia |
KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków |
1 |
200 |
więcej |
17. |
Augustyniak Krystian |
Rosiak Victoria |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
2 |
181 |
więcej |
18. |
Jura Szymon |
Pashkivska Sofia |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
1 |
172 |
więcej |
19. |
Vysotskyi Illia |
Kramer Zuzanna |
NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała |
2 |
160 |
więcej |
20. |
Dopierała Nikodem |
Łanowiecka Lena |
DANCECLUB - Szczecin |
1 |
156 |
więcej |
21. |
Włodarczyk Wiktor |
Rzadkowska Marika |
Akademia Tańca - Kielce |
2 |
153 |
więcej |
22. |
Batóg Oliwier |
Kołbuc Oliwia |
IDEA - Kraków |
1 |
146 |
więcej |
23. |
Węgliński Filip |
Homoncik Marika |
FRASZKA - Kamienna Góra |
2 |
144 |
więcej |
24. |
Jawor Grzegorz |
Frąckowiak Róża |
KTT Dziupla - Poznań |
1 |
142 |
więcej |
25. |
Rutschke Eryk |
Żybort Michalina |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
1 |
140 |
więcej |
26. |
Homoncik Karol |
Węglińska Julia |
FRASZKA - Kamienna Góra |
2 |
110 |
więcej |
27. |
Kashyna Tomasz |
Przybyszewska Wiktoria |
KTT Dziupla - Poznań |
1 |
110 |
więcej |
28. |
Wojciechowski Aleksy |
Vasylenko Sofiia |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
1 |
103 |
więcej |
29. |
Pietruch Franciszek |
Kostiuk Bohdana |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
1 |
84 |
więcej |
30. |
Stępień Aleksander |
Pawliszak Nikola |
CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra |
1 |
74 |
więcej |
31. |
Kiełbus Borys |
Rafałowicz Lena |
ANIMA DANZA - Głogów |
1 |
55 |
więcej |
32. |
Gaik Gabriel |
Łucarz Natalia |
IMPERIA - Kraków |
1 |
55 |
więcej |
33. |
Sokolovskyi Ostap |
Shevchenko Polina |
CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa |
1 |
54 |
więcej |
34. |
Gondzia Mateusz |
Dalecka Aleksandra |
Viva Dance Łódź |
1 |
54 |
więcej |
35. |
Szcześniak Kamil |
Szarzyńska Hanna |
MYKA - Zamość |
1 |
49 |
więcej |
36. |
Lorek Dawid |
Kocot Julia |
MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1 |
47 |
więcej |
37. |
Ludwig Filip |
Kozłowska Lena |
KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków |
1 |
40 |
więcej |
38. |
Simonides Alex |
Raczyńska Pola |
DANCECLUB - Szczecin |
1 |
34 |
więcej |
39. |
Ormańczyk Dawid |
Kowalczyk Nadia |
ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa |
1 |
30 |
więcej |