1. |
Musiałowicz Filip |
Skulska Ilona |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
8 |
2421 |
więcej |
2. |
Zinchenko Artem |
Staniszewska Maria |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
6 |
1987 |
więcej |
3. |
Kulii Oleh |
Kanonchik Lyubov |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
7 |
1597 |
więcej |
4. |
Valyn Saveliy |
Trushkina Mariia |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
7 |
1500 |
więcej |
5. |
Guz Mikołaj |
Okarska Kornelia |
DANCECLUB - Szczecin |
7 |
1468 |
więcej |
6. |
Woźniak Maciej |
Tabak Alina |
ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin |
11 |
1318 |
więcej |
7. |
Tomaszewski Alan |
Filipova Anna |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
7 |
1275 |
więcej |
8. |
Mazur Mikołaj |
Janosz Aleksandra |
PRESTIGE - Katowice |
7 |
1069 |
więcej |
9. |
Kruk Dawid |
Haluch Nina |
PRESTIGE - Katowice |
7 |
1000 |
więcej |
10. |
Rencławowicz Szymon |
Żarłok Kinga |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
5 |
938 |
więcej |
11. |
Dobrowolski Oskar |
Szaporów Julia |
ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa |
4 |
766 |
więcej |
12. |
Thomalla Pascal |
Ogrodnik Kamila |
DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki |
7 |
762 |
więcej |
13. |
Ostryzhniuk Taras |
Pawlikowska Amelia |
IMPERIA - Kraków |
6 |
749 |
więcej |
14. |
Złamaniec Rafał |
Sitarz Aleksandra |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
7 |
725 |
więcej |
15. |
Piskun Oleksander |
Koval Mariia |
CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa |
4 |
686 |
więcej |
16. |
Klimek Filip |
Szkutnik Zofia |
TEAM - Ornontowice |
8 |
611 |
więcej |
17. |
Kliushnyk Ivan |
Bławat Weronika |
DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański |
5 |
508 |
więcej |
18. |
Sokołowski Dawid |
Skóra Martyna |
DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław |
3 |
507 |
więcej |
19. |
Pacan Antoni |
Bilińska Nikola |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
2 |
473 |
więcej |
20. |
Usatenko Denys |
Sevchenko Oryna |
DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań |
5 |
428 |
więcej |
21. |
Tomiak Szymon |
Zacharska Katarzyna |
CLASSIC - Warszawa |
4 |
425 |
więcej |
22. |
Sarbak Kacper |
Wiatrowska Julia |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
4 |
403 |
więcej |
23. |
Prażak Maksymilian |
Zawiślak Aleksandra |
MARGO - Leszno |
5 |
398 |
więcej |
24. |
Stupachenko Kyrylo |
Homenda Maja |
VITIV DANCE STUDIO - Jelenia Góra |
3 |
376 |
więcej |
25. |
Janaszczyk Maciej |
Sopata Wiktoria |
JEDYNKA - Łódź |
4 |
370 |
więcej |
26. |
Popławski Ignacy |
Słaboń Weronika |
CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA |
2 |
359 |
więcej |
27. |
Shcherbakov Andriy |
Andruszko Zofia |
CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. |
2 |
329 |
więcej |
28. |
Podhuzov Kostiantyn |
Koval Mariia |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
2 |
313 |
więcej |
29. |
Ciosek Piotr |
Kołosowska Julia |
PERFECT DANCE - Kraków |
4 |
303 |
więcej |
30. |
Zinkiewicz Maciej |
Malmon Wiktoria |
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom |
3 |
285 |
więcej |
31. |
Yuzvynskyi Artemii |
Radziwoniuk Nikola |
PRESTIGE - Katowice |
3 |
283 |
więcej |
32. |
Podhuzov Kostiantyn |
Bałut Klaudia |
GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
2 |
281 |
więcej |
33. |
Długoszek Kamil |
Waszyńska Natalia |
BALLROOM - Lublin |
3 |
274 |
więcej |
34. |
Skolut Kamil |
Nawrot Wiktoria |
DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław |
4 |
268 |
więcej |
35. |
Woźniak Sebastian |
Tętnowska Marlena |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
2 |
251 |
więcej |
36. |
Sebzda Bartosz |
Szetela Emilia |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
2 |
246 |
więcej |
37. |
Leszczyński Patryk |
Bańcerowska Alicja |
BALLROOM - Lublin |
4 |
245 |
więcej |
38. |
Stochel Mikołaj |
Piasek Paulina |
M-TEAM - Kraków |
3 |
219 |
więcej |
39. |
Pishenko Oleksandr |
Komar Iryna |
CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa |
2 |
178 |
więcej |
40. |
Jaworski Adrian |
Marchewka Martyna |
ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin |
2 |
178 |
więcej |
41. |
Goch Łukasz |
Garcia Gabriela |
M-TEAM - Kraków |
2 |
178 |
więcej |
42. |
Rudyj Bartosz |
Horodyńska Natalia |
PM - Lubin |
1 |
170 |
więcej |
43. |
Błaszczyszyn Karol |
Olech Wiktoria |
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl |
1 |
144 |
więcej |
44. |
Woźniak Filip |
Wierzbicka Wiktoria |
CLASSIC - Warszawa |
2 |
134 |
więcej |
45. |
Pasternak Bartosz |
Gacek Ewa |
DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa |
3 |
120 |
więcej |
46. |
Wojciechowski Kacper |
Soja Urszula |
DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa |
2 |
119 |
więcej |
47. |
Stal Kacper |
Gawor Jowita |
IMPERIA - Kraków |
1 |
114 |
więcej |
48. |
Tribukhin Iwan |
Larionova Daria |
ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin |
1 |
110 |
więcej |
49. |
Lastovskyi Dmytro |
Holod Svitlana |
CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa |
1 |
107 |
więcej |
50. |
Wysocki Bartosz |
Kriukova Oleksandra |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
1 |
97 |
więcej |
51. |
Biały Michał |
Zybińska Zofia |
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl |
1 |
95 |
więcej |
52. |
Walczak Kacper |
Cembrowicz Julia |
LORENZO - Gaj Mały |
1 |
95 |
więcej |
53. |
Baibarak Ivan |
Rybka Sandra |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
1 |
89 |
więcej |
54. |
Krawczyk Mikołaj |
Krawczyk Maria |
KLASA - Tarnów |
1 |
88 |
więcej |
55. |
Sozański Miłosz |
Pluskota Matylda |
ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin |
1 |
71 |
więcej |
56. |
Gętkowski Mateusz |
Piotrowicz Paulina |
SzT eMiKa - Tarnów |
1 |
55 |
więcej |
57. |
Andruszko Marek |
Gębala Julia |
EVOLUTION - Kraków |
1 |
49 |
więcej |
58. |
Hamzayev Elwin |
Klupa Natalia |
DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław |
1 |
47 |
więcej |
59. |
Muniak Maciej |
Babraj Katarzyna |
IMPERIA - Kraków |
1 |
47 |
więcej |
60. |
Wólkiewicz Filip |
Pieróg Marta |
CLASSIC - Warszawa |
1 |
42 |
więcej |