1. |
Gadko Konrad |
Jaszewska Angelika - |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
4 |
1044 |
więcej |
2. |
Kucina Wojciech |
Kuląg Marta |
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom |
5 |
866 |
więcej |
3. |
Klepacz Kacper |
Szalast Oliwia |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
5 |
833 |
więcej |
4. |
Spychalski Mateusz |
Bogucka Nikola |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
4 |
585 |
więcej |
5. |
Banaś Adrian |
Tarnowska Magdalena |
LIDER - Lublin |
3 |
557 |
więcej |
6. |
Górnicki Wiktor |
Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna |
MUZA - Olsztyn |
7 |
506 |
więcej |
7. |
Figurski Przemysław |
Prylowski Natalia |
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom |
3 |
425 |
więcej |
8. |
Torbiarczyk Adrian |
Stróżyk Zuzanna |
CT WYPYCH - Kalisz |
3 |
397 |
więcej |
9. |
Kuźniar Dawid |
Poźniak Gabriela |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
3 |
330 |
więcej |
10. |
Szymczak Kamil |
Mliczek Dominika |
ZORBA - Mykanów |
2 |
326 |
więcej |
11. |
Szczepaniak Mateusz |
Borecka Izabela |
ZORBA - Mykanów |
3 |
318 |
więcej |
12. |
Nowoświat Mikołaj |
Buczek Karolina |
STYL - Kraków |
2 |
312 |
więcej |
13. |
Zabrodzki Przemysław |
Górnicka Krystyna |
POLISH CLUB - Warszawa |
3 |
257 |
więcej |
14. |
Kowalczyk Konrad |
Łągiewka Wiktoria |
ZORBA - Mykanów |
2 |
213 |
więcej |
15. |
Masłowski Mieszko |
Faber Agata |
MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry |
2 |
196 |
więcej |
16. |
Szewczyk Grzegorz |
Cichy Monika |
PROFESSIONAL DANCE - Głogoczów |
2 |
193 |
więcej |
17. |
Kacperski Robert |
Masłowska Klaudia |
ASTRA - Szczecin |
2 |
184 |
więcej |
18. |
Brzeziński Przemysław |
Frankowska Sandra |
RONDO - Rybnik |
2 |
173 |
więcej |
19. |
Kopaczyński Michał |
Meńko Monika |
AKSEL - Rzeszów |
2 |
149 |
więcej |
20. |
Pietryjas Daniel |
Szarkowicz Sonia |
WIR - Mysłowice |
2 |
147 |
więcej |
21. |
Stelmachowski Adam |
Księżarczyk Donata |
STYL - Kraków |
2 |
143 |
więcej |
22. |
Kardasiński Damian |
Pechner Magdalena |
CORTE TOP DANCE - Warszawa |
1 |
130 |
więcej |
23. |
Bomba Sebastian |
Jakus Magdalena |
EMiKa Pałac Młodzieży - Tarnów |
2 |
127 |
więcej |
24. |
Świątkowski Piotr |
Karpińska Natalia |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
1 |
124 |
więcej |
25. |
Bedla Filip |
Welc Natalia |
DANCE ACADEMY - Bydgoszcz |
1 |
117 |
więcej |
26. |
Gułaj Sebastian |
Widz Marcelina |
WROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA |
1 |
113 |
więcej |
27. |
Jałocha Szymon |
Plinta Olga |
M-TEAM - Kraków |
1 |
113 |
więcej |
28. |
Biały Tomasz |
Szafran Weronika |
SŁOŃCE - Poznań |
1 |
105 |
więcej |
29. |
Kosiński Albert |
Róg Sandra |
CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. |
1 |
100 |
więcej |
30. |
Nowak Wiktor |
Kamińska Sara |
LIDER - Lublin |
1 |
99 |
więcej |
31. |
Bil Jakub |
Łysik Agnieszka |
DUET - Warszawa |
1 |
94 |
więcej |
32. |
Gawęcki Tomasz |
Syta Daria |
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom |
1 |
90 |
więcej |
33. |
Dobak Maciej |
Kaczmarek Dorota |
CORTE TOP DANCE - Warszawa |
1 |
90 |
więcej |
34. |
Kozłowski Damian |
Balon Celina |
AIDA - Szczecinek |
1 |
81 |
więcej |
35. |
Pujanek Radosław |
Wyrzykowska Dominika |
IMPULS - Chorzów |
1 |
80 |
więcej |
36. |
Nowocin Kacper |
Skóra Zuzanna |
EMKA DANCE ACADEMY - Warszawa |
1 |
77 |
więcej |
37. |
Korbanek Szymon |
Korbanek Kornelia |
ST DANCE MIX - Gorzów Wlkp. |
1 |
77 |
więcej |
38. |
Rozkuszka Dawid |
Baniak Izabela |
EMiKa Pałac Młodzieży - Tarnów |
1 |
75 |
więcej |
39. |
Spych Aleksander |
Żegalski Alicja |
SŁOŃCE - Poznań |
1 |
72 |
więcej |
40. |
Suligowski Dawid |
Pysiak Wiktoria |
CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom |
1 |
72 |
więcej |
41. |
Lorek Bartosz |
Rudkowska Barbara |
WROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA |
1 |
69 |
więcej |
42. |
Dróżdż Olgierd |
Kwietniowska Oliwia |
IGLICA - Wrocław |
1 |
66 |
więcej |
43. |
Niedośpiał Marcin |
Jankowska Sonia |
SŁOŃCE - Poznań |
1 |
63 |
więcej |
44. |
Kycia Mateusz |
Maćkała Paulina |
ST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof -Wrocław |
1 |
63 |
więcej |
45. |
Jurek Oskar |
Niezabitowska Katarzyna |
PROFESSIONAL DANCE - Głogoczów |
1 |
56 |
więcej |
46. |
Koźlak Szymon |
Kiersnowska Maria |
DZIUPLA - Poznań |
1 |
56 |
więcej |
47. |
Miśkiewicz Maciej |
Jarecka Emilia |
EVOLUTION - Kraków |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
48. |
Srebro Jakub |
Kawa Klaudia |
EMiKa Pałac Młodzieży - Tarnów |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
49. |
Scąber Aleksander |
Kula Zuzanna |
PROFESSIONAL DANCE - Głogoczów |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
50. |
Czaczkowski Kacper |
Lemke Julita |
FANTAZJA - Skwierzyna |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
51. |
Kulawik Karol |
Langier Julia |
ST CIEPŁY - Jaworzno |
1 |
50 |
więcej |
52. |
Janakowski Maciej |
Czerczak Karolina - |
ESKADRA - Pabianice |
1 |
41 |
więcej |