1. | Moisejenko Nikita Melin Nikolina AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Moisejenko Nikita Melin Nikolina | Moisejenko Nikita | Melin Nikolina | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Lam-Viri Anton Kowalczyk Julia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Lam-Viri Anton Kowalczyk Julia | Lam-Viri Anton | Kowalczyk Julia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Ahvanian Serhii Mazhova Daria DUET - Warszawa | Ahvanian Serhii Mazhova Daria | Ahvanian Serhii | Mazhova Daria | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena | Dziedzic Oskar | Tarnowska Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Świątkowski Piotr Tracz Oliwia IGLICA - Wrocław | Świątkowski Piotr Tracz Oliwia | Świątkowski Piotr | Tracz Oliwia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Sangavicius Joris Prylowski Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Sangavicius Joris Prylowski Natalia | Sangavicius Joris | Prylowski Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Raczek Hubert Mliczek Dominika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Raczek Hubert Mliczek Dominika | Raczek Hubert | Mliczek Dominika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Martsynyuk Oleksandr Syta Daria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Martsynyuk Oleksandr Syta Daria | Martsynyuk Oleksandr | Syta Daria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Rutka Kacper Faber Agata IGLICA - Wrocław | Rutka Kacper Faber Agata | Rutka Kacper | Faber Agata | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Lorek Bartosz Litorowicz Sara
| Lorek Bartosz Litorowicz Sara | Lorek Bartosz | Litorowicz Sara | | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Kidybiński Paweł Jabłońska Liwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kidybiński Paweł Jabłońska Liwia | Kidybiński Paweł | Jabłońska Liwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Szymczak Kamil Pszczoła Natalia POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Szymczak Kamil Pszczoła Natalia | Szymczak Kamil | Pszczoła Natalia | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Masłowski Mieszko Karpińska Natalia MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Masłowski Mieszko Karpińska Natalia | Masłowski Mieszko | Karpińska Natalia | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Ujczak Paweł Budzińska Małgorzata
| Ujczak Paweł Budzińska Małgorzata | Ujczak Paweł | Budzińska Małgorzata | | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
19. | Jesionek Karol Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Jesionek Karol Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | Jesionek Karol | Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 20 |
21. | Pomazanskyi Bohdan Dziedziczak Natalia M-TEAM - Kraków | Pomazanskyi Bohdan Dziedziczak Natalia | Pomazanskyi Bohdan | Dziedziczak Natalia | M-TEAM - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika | Ziuziański Aleksander | Dobranowska Dominika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
23. | Barakowski Michał Niedobova Katarzyna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Barakowski Michał Niedobova Katarzyna | Barakowski Michał | Niedobova Katarzyna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
24. | Gułaj Sebastian Francois - Molenda Estelle IGLICA - Wrocław | Gułaj Sebastian Francois - Molenda Estelle | Gułaj Sebastian | Francois - Molenda Estelle | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
25. | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia | Kramski Damian | Rogowska Oliwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
26. | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia | Gurskiy Dmitriy | Miterska Julia | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Wójcik Christof Iskra Joanna IGLICA - Wrocław | Wójcik Christof Iskra Joanna | Wójcik Christof | Iskra Joanna | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
28. | Dudzik Oliwer Wielądek Sandra Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Dudzik Oliwer Wielądek Sandra | Dudzik Oliwer | Wielądek Sandra | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 13 | | 13 | | 28 |
29. | Duraj Maksymilian Morawska Nicole
| Duraj Maksymilian Morawska Nicole | Duraj Maksymilian | Morawska Nicole | | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
30. | Kruczała Michał Chwastowska Joanna KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Kruczała Michał Chwastowska Joanna | Kruczała Michał | Chwastowska Joanna | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 10 | | 10 | | 29 |
31. | Stelmaszczyk Michał Kucińska Paulina CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Stelmaszczyk Michał Kucińska Paulina | Stelmaszczyk Michał | Kucińska Paulina | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Ciura Maciej Tomalska Maja
| Ciura Maciej Tomalska Maja | Ciura Maciej | Tomalska Maja | | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
33. | Nawrat Artur Nawrat Monika MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Nawrat Artur Nawrat Monika | Nawrat Artur | Nawrat Monika | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 4 | | 4 | | 32 |
34. | Olczyk Mariusz Łysik Agnieszka POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Olczyk Mariusz Łysik Agnieszka | Olczyk Mariusz | Łysik Agnieszka | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
35. | Polański Bartosz Sojska Karolina IGLICA - Wrocław | Polański Bartosz Sojska Karolina | Polański Bartosz | Sojska Karolina | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
36. | Uller Mateusz Woźny Milena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Uller Mateusz Woźny Milena | Uller Mateusz | Woźny Milena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 5 | | 5 | | 32 |
37. | Faracik Szymon Sobasik Marta DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań | Faracik Szymon Sobasik Marta | Faracik Szymon | Sobasik Marta | DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań | 7 | | 7 | | 37 |
38. | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara | Kaczmarek Igor | Gromadzka Sara | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 4 | | 4 | | 37 |
39. | Nazaruk Michał Sepioło Adrianna M-TEAM - Kraków | Nazaruk Michał Sepioło Adrianna | Nazaruk Michał | Sepioło Adrianna | M-TEAM - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 37 |
40. | Alencynowicz Błażej Bukiel Anna ASTRA - Szczecin | Alencynowicz Błażej Bukiel Anna | Alencynowicz Błażej | Bukiel Anna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 40 |
41. | Danak Marcin Noworolska Marcela KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Danak Marcin Noworolska Marcela | Danak Marcin | Noworolska Marcela | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 3 | | 3 | | 40 |
42. | Faliński Przemysław Chmielińska Maja Corte Dance Progress - Warszawa | Faliński Przemysław Chmielińska Maja | Faliński Przemysław | Chmielińska Maja | Corte Dance Progress - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 40 |
43. | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra MARGO - Leszno | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra | Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 40 |
44. | Kmita Sebastian Kozub-Olek Anna
| Kmita Sebastian Kozub-Olek Anna | Kmita Sebastian | Kozub-Olek Anna | | 0 | | 0 | | 40 |
45. | Kubicz Jakub Baryliszyn Maria IGLICA - Wrocław | Kubicz Jakub Baryliszyn Maria | Kubicz Jakub | Baryliszyn Maria | IGLICA - Wrocław | 4 | | 4 | | 40 |
46. | Podraza Daniel Podraza Patrycja
| Podraza Daniel Podraza Patrycja | Podraza Daniel | Podraza Patrycja | | 7 | | 7 | | 40 |
47. | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina | Talik Kamil | Gwóźdź Paulina | NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | 7 | | 7 | | 40 |