1. | Moisejenko Nikita Melin Nikolina AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Moisejenko Nikita Melin Nikolina | Moisejenko Nikita | Melin Nikolina | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 307 |
2. | Świątkowski Piotr Tracz Oliwia IGLICA - Wrocław | Świątkowski Piotr Tracz Oliwia | Świątkowski Piotr | Tracz Oliwia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 265 |
3. | Sangavicius Joris Prylowski Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Sangavicius Joris Prylowski Natalia | Sangavicius Joris | Prylowski Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 223 |
4. | Kardasiński Damian Melnyk Liuda AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kardasiński Damian Melnyk Liuda | Kardasiński Damian | Melnyk Liuda | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 201 |
5. | Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra
| Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra | Gatnar Jiri | Mycek Aleksandra | | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 189 |
6. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 6 | 177 |
7. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | 165 |
8. | Szymczak Kamil Pszczoła Natalia POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Szymczak Kamil Pszczoła Natalia | Szymczak Kamil | Pszczoła Natalia | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 153 |
9. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 9 | 141 |
10. | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Szymiczek Katarzyna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Szymiczek Katarzyna | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik | Szymiczek Katarzyna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 12 | | 12 | | 10 | 127 |
11. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 10 | 127 |
12. | Nowoświat Mikołaj Samek Magdalena
| Nowoświat Mikołaj Samek Magdalena | Nowoświat Mikołaj | Samek Magdalena | | 7 | | 7 | | 12 | 105 |
13. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 13 | 88 |
14. | Nazaruk Michał Sepioło Adrianna M-TEAM - Kraków | Nazaruk Michał Sepioło Adrianna | Nazaruk Michał | Sepioło Adrianna | M-TEAM - Kraków | 9 | | 9 | | 14 | 84 |
15. | Wójcik Christof Iskra Joanna IGLICA - Wrocław | Wójcik Christof Iskra Joanna | Wójcik Christof | Iskra Joanna | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | 84 |
16. | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia | Zdziech Przemysław | Dziedziczak Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 16 | 82 |
17. | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia | Gurskiy Dmitriy | Miterska Julia | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 17 | 78 |
18. | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika | Ziuziański Aleksander | Dobranowska Dominika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 17 | 78 |
19. | Jurek Oskar Rosik Paulina M-TEAM - Kraków | Jurek Oskar Rosik Paulina | Jurek Oskar | Rosik Paulina | M-TEAM - Kraków | 3 | | 3 | | 19 | 76 |
20. | Trochymiuk Sebastian Lemke Julita IGLICA - Wrocław | Trochymiuk Sebastian Lemke Julita | Trochymiuk Sebastian | Lemke Julita | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 20 | 74 |
21. | Głogowski Piotr Stolarska Ivetta CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Głogowski Piotr Stolarska Ivetta | Głogowski Piotr | Stolarska Ivetta | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 5 | | 5 | | 21 | 72 |
22. | Brzeski Bruno Oworuszko Dominika Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Brzeski Bruno Oworuszko Dominika | Brzeski Bruno | Oworuszko Dominika | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 0 | | 0 | | 22 | 70 |
23. | Sitek Sebastian Dudys Anna KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Sitek Sebastian Dudys Anna | Sitek Sebastian | Dudys Anna | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 4 | | 4 | | 23 | 68 |
24. | Duda Maciej Jakus Magdalena IDEA - Kraków | Duda Maciej Jakus Magdalena | Duda Maciej | Jakus Magdalena | IDEA - Kraków | 8 | | 8 | | 24 | 64 |
25. | Kot Szymon Marcinkiewicz Oliwia Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | Kot Szymon Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Kot Szymon | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | 9 | | 9 | | 24 | 64 |
26. | Petersen Dawid Zawadzka Ewelina DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Petersen Dawid Zawadzka Ewelina | Petersen Dawid | Zawadzka Ewelina | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 26 | 57 |
27. | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina | Talik Kamil | Gwóźdź Paulina | NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | 2 | | 2 | | 27 | 55 |
28. | Blacha Łukasz Ankudinova Anna INFINITY - Kraków | Blacha Łukasz Ankudinova Anna | Blacha Łukasz | Ankudinova Anna | INFINITY - Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 28 | 53 |
29. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 29 | 51 |
30. | Podraza Daniel Podraza Patrycja
| Podraza Daniel Podraza Patrycja | Podraza Daniel | Podraza Patrycja | | 0 | | 0 | | 30 | 49 |
31. | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra KADRYL - Białystok | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra | Siemianowicz Eryk | Datczuk Aleksandra | KADRYL - Białystok | 1 | | 1 | | 31 | 47 |
32. | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika | Sieraczyński Łukasz | Pudełko Ludwika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 0 | | 0 | | 32 | 45 |
33. | Barakowski Michał Niedobova Katarzyna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Barakowski Michał Niedobova Katarzyna | Barakowski Michał | Niedobova Katarzyna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | | | | | | |