1. | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena | Dziedzic Oskar | Tarnowska Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 331 |
2. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 289 |
3. | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata LIDER - Lublin | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata | Jeleń Ernest | Faber Agata | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 247 |
4. | Kuroczko Kamil Janicka Sara AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kuroczko Kamil Janicka Sara | Kuroczko Kamil | Janicka Sara | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 225 |
5. | Ostrowski Mateusz Dykman Marzena DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Ostrowski Mateusz Dykman Marzena | Ostrowski Mateusz | Dykman Marzena | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 213 |
6. | Masłowski Mieszko Pasek Monika MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Masłowski Mieszko Pasek Monika | Masłowski Mieszko | Pasek Monika | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 6 | 201 |
7. | Świątkowski Piotr Chornenkaya Anastasia IGLICA - Wrocław | Świątkowski Piotr Chornenkaya Anastasia | Świątkowski Piotr | Chornenkaya Anastasia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 4 | | 4 | | 7 | 189 |
8. | Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika ZORBA - Częstochowa | Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika | Szymczak Kamil | Mliczek Dominika | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 177 |
9. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 9 | 165 |
10. | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina | Figurski Przemysław | Szymańska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 10 | 153 |
11. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 137 |
12. | Lorek Bartosz Karpińska Natalia
| Lorek Bartosz Karpińska Natalia | Lorek Bartosz | Karpińska Natalia | | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 137 |
13. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 137 |
14. | Kasprzyk Kacper Budzińska Małgorzata IGLICA - Wrocław | Kasprzyk Kacper Budzińska Małgorzata | Kasprzyk Kacper | Budzińska Małgorzata | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | 105 |
15. | Ujczak Paweł Korpak Ewa IGLICA - Wrocław | Ujczak Paweł Korpak Ewa | Ujczak Paweł | Korpak Ewa | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 103 |
16. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 16 | 101 |
17. | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia | Zdziech Przemysław | Dziedziczak Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 17 | 99 |
18. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 18 | 97 |
19. | Duraj Maksymilian Chwastowska Joanna
| Duraj Maksymilian Chwastowska Joanna | Duraj Maksymilian | Chwastowska Joanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 19 | 93 |
20. | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna | Kosiński Albert | Ponomar Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 19 | 93 |
21. | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata | Czarny Marcin | Krawczyk Małgorzata | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 21 | 89 |
22. | Korbanek Szymon Korbanek Kornelia DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański | Korbanek Szymon Korbanek Kornelia | Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański | 3 | | 3 | | 21 | 89 |
23. | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia | Bednarski Maciej | Czerwik Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 1 | | 1 | | 23 | 87 |
24. | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga | Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 24 | 83 |
25. | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara | Labryga Paweł | Przywara Sara | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 0 | | 0 | | 24 | 83 |
26. | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira ASTRA - Szczecin | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira | Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 26 | 81 |
27. | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja | Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 8 | | 8 | | 27 | 77 |
28. | Machnio Damian Kutera Julia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Machnio Damian Kutera Julia | Machnio Damian | Kutera Julia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 27 | 77 |
29. | Jurek Oskar Dobranowska Dominika
| Jurek Oskar Dobranowska Dominika | Jurek Oskar | Dobranowska Dominika | | 3 | | 3 | | 29 | 75 |
30. | Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna
| Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna | Holski Maciej | Tyl Katarzyna | | 4 | | 4 | | 30 | 71 |
31. | Kusztal Oskar Kulpa Anna DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Kusztal Oskar Kulpa Anna | Kusztal Oskar | Kulpa Anna | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 7 | | 7 | | 30 | 71 |
32. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 32 | 69 |
33. | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta | Kramski Mateusz | Jaszewska Marta | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 33 | 67 |
34. | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka ESKADRA - Pabianice | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka | Pik Damian | Łysik Agnieszka | ESKADRA - Pabianice | 12 | | 12 | | 34 | 65 |
35. | Bomba Sebastian Falda Karina AKSEL - Rzeszów | Bomba Sebastian Falda Karina | Bomba Sebastian | Falda Karina | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 9 | | 9 | | 35 | 61 |
36. | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela | Puszka Michał | Nasalska Izabela | LIDER - Lublin | 3 | | 3 | | 35 | 61 |
37. | Pałaszewski Rafał Kowalska Paulina
| Pałaszewski Rafał Kowalska Paulina | Pałaszewski Rafał | Kowalska Paulina | | 0 | | 0 | | 37 | 57 |
38. | Trytko Michał Izdebska Zuzanna MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Trytko Michał Izdebska Zuzanna | Trytko Michał | Izdebska Zuzanna | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | | 0 | | 37 | 57 |
39. | Duda Maciej Lopushynska Iryna IDEA - Kraków | Duda Maciej Lopushynska Iryna | Duda Maciej | Lopushynska Iryna | IDEA - Kraków | 8 | | 8 | | 39 | 55 |
40. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | Gawlik Michał | Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 40 | 45 |
41. | Kwiecień Konrad Grunwald Monika INFINITY - Kraków | Kwiecień Konrad Grunwald Monika | Kwiecień Konrad | Grunwald Monika | INFINITY - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 40 | 45 |
42. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 11 | | 11 | | 40 | 45 |
43. | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila AKSEL - Rzeszów | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila | Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | AKSEL - Rzeszów | -1 | | -1 | | 40 | 45 |
44. | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika | Sieraczyński Łukasz | Pudełko Ludwika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 2 | | 2 | | 40 | 45 |