1. | Szpakowicz Robert Olejnik Karolina GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Szpakowicz Robert Olejnik Karolina | Szpakowicz Robert | Olejnik Karolina | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | B | | | B | 1 |
2. | Gorczak Gabriel Zborowska Zuzanna ASTRA - Szczecin | Gorczak Gabriel Zborowska Zuzanna | Gorczak Gabriel | Zborowska Zuzanna | ASTRA - Szczecin | B | | | B | 2 |
3. | Ewangelu Evangelos Sobiech Weronika DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Ewangelu Evangelos Sobiech Weronika | Ewangelu Evangelos | Sobiech Weronika | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | B | | | B | 3 |
4. | Starnawski Piotr Dąbek Katarzyna
| Starnawski Piotr Dąbek Katarzyna | Starnawski Piotr | Dąbek Katarzyna | | B | | | B | 4 |
5. | Mikulski Kamil Wojniusz Aleksandra DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Mikulski Kamil Wojniusz Aleksandra | Mikulski Kamil | Wojniusz Aleksandra | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | B (+1) | 1 | | B | 5 |
6. | Świątek Wiktor Roszkowska Aleksandra KTT Dziupla - Poznań | Świątek Wiktor Roszkowska Aleksandra | Świątek Wiktor | Roszkowska Aleksandra | KTT Dziupla - Poznań | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 6 |
7. | Piotrowski Jakub Kołosowska Julia MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Piotrowski Jakub Kołosowska Julia | Piotrowski Jakub | Kołosowska Julia | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 8 (+1) | 1 | 8 | | 7 |
8. | Szewczykowski Filip Klupa Natalia KTT Dziupla - Poznań | Szewczykowski Filip Klupa Natalia | Szewczykowski Filip | Klupa Natalia | KTT Dziupla - Poznań | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 8 |
9. | Ignaszewski Maxwell Włodarczyk Agata MARGO - Leszno | Ignaszewski Maxwell Włodarczyk Agata | Ignaszewski Maxwell | Włodarczyk Agata | MARGO - Leszno | B (+1) | 1 | | B | 9 |
10. | Kowalewski Łukasz Tercjak Oliwia LORDANCE - Wodzisław Śl. | Kowalewski Łukasz Tercjak Oliwia | Kowalewski Łukasz | Tercjak Oliwia | LORDANCE - Wodzisław Śl. | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 10 |
11. | Janaszczyk Maciej Sopata Wiktoria JEDYNKA - Łódź | Janaszczyk Maciej Sopata Wiktoria | Janaszczyk Maciej | Sopata Wiktoria | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 11 |
12. | Winiarczyk Arkadiusz Rupar Wiktoria
| Winiarczyk Arkadiusz Rupar Wiktoria | Winiarczyk Arkadiusz | Rupar Wiktoria | | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 11 |
13. | Nestor Kacper Tondera Angelika AKSEL - Rzeszów | Nestor Kacper Tondera Angelika | Nestor Kacper | Tondera Angelika | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 13 |
14. | Brzeźny Bartosz Brzeźny Malwina
| Brzeźny Bartosz Brzeźny Malwina | Brzeźny Bartosz | Brzeźny Malwina | | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 14 |
15. | Sitek Sebastian Adamiec Wiktoria RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | Sitek Sebastian Adamiec Wiktoria | Sitek Sebastian | Adamiec Wiktoria | RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 15 |
16. | Mazur Grzegorz Dobrakowska Maja
| Mazur Grzegorz Dobrakowska Maja | Mazur Grzegorz | Dobrakowska Maja | | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 16 |
17. | Pyras Krzysztof Kopeć Marta
| Pyras Krzysztof Kopeć Marta | Pyras Krzysztof | Kopeć Marta | | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 16 |
18. | Łuszczyszyn Piotr Kogut Kornelia CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra | Łuszczyszyn Piotr Kogut Kornelia | Łuszczyszyn Piotr | Kogut Kornelia | CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 16 |
19. | Zychla Szymon Zychla Wiktoria IGLICA - Wrocław | Zychla Szymon Zychla Wiktoria | Zychla Szymon | Zychla Wiktoria | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Federowicz Mikołaj Hyży Emilia AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | Federowicz Mikołaj Hyży Emilia | Federowicz Mikołaj | Hyży Emilia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | 6 | | 6 | | 20 |
21. | Kreczko Karol Marcinkiewicz Oliwia MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Kreczko Karol Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Kreczko Karol | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Kuś Arkadiusz Kuś Anna
| Kuś Arkadiusz Kuś Anna | Kuś Arkadiusz | Kuś Anna | | 5 | | 5 | | 21 |
23. | Sarafin Oliwer Oleba Magdalena DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Sarafin Oliwer Oleba Magdalena | Sarafin Oliwer | Oleba Magdalena | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 1 | | 1 | | 23 |
24. | Staśkowiak Szymon Ryś Zuzanna CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Staśkowiak Szymon Ryś Zuzanna | Staśkowiak Szymon | Ryś Zuzanna | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Opałka Igor Żółkowska Wiktoria EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria | Opałka Igor Żółkowska Wiktoria | Opałka Igor | Żółkowska Wiktoria | EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria | 1 | | 1 | | 25 |
26. | Papierok Krzysztof Adamczyk Dagmara TEAM - Ornontowice | Papierok Krzysztof Adamczyk Dagmara | Papierok Krzysztof | Adamczyk Dagmara | TEAM - Ornontowice | 1 | | 1 | | 25 |
27. | Żurek Mikołaj Mykicka Aleksandra IGLICA - Wrocław | Żurek Mikołaj Mykicka Aleksandra | Żurek Mikołaj | Mykicka Aleksandra | IGLICA - Wrocław | 7 | | 7 | | 25 |
28. | Kuśpiel Marcin Pietranek Monika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Kuśpiel Marcin Pietranek Monika | Kuśpiel Marcin | Pietranek Monika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 8 | | 8 | | 28 |
29. | Sadowski Radosław Wątor Natalia KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Sadowski Radosław Wątor Natalia | Sadowski Radosław | Wątor Natalia | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 5 | | 5 | | 28 |
30. | Ogonowski Jakub Ziębora Kinga RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | Ogonowski Jakub Ziębora Kinga | Ogonowski Jakub | Ziębora Kinga | RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | 5 | | 5 | | 30 |
31. | Olejnik Olaf Stelmach Victoria IMPRESS - Dzierżoniów | Olejnik Olaf Stelmach Victoria | Olejnik Olaf | Stelmach Victoria | IMPRESS - Dzierżoniów | 2 | | 2 | | 31 |
32. | Spyra Dominik Liana Zuzanna
| Spyra Dominik Liana Zuzanna | Spyra Dominik | Liana Zuzanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
33. | Mickiewicz Andrzej Orłowska Natalia IGLICA - Wrocław | Mickiewicz Andrzej Orłowska Natalia | Mickiewicz Andrzej | Orłowska Natalia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 33 |
34. | Kubicz Jakub Baryliszyn Maria MAESTRO - Opole | Kubicz Jakub Baryliszyn Maria | Kubicz Jakub | Baryliszyn Maria | MAESTRO - Opole | 1 | | 1 | | 34 |
35. | Olejniczak Mikołaj Stam Oliwia MARGO - Leszno | Olejniczak Mikołaj Stam Oliwia | Olejniczak Mikołaj | Stam Oliwia | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 34 |
36. | Kasprzycki Radosław Zwolińska Justyna
| Kasprzycki Radosław Zwolińska Justyna | Kasprzycki Radosław | Zwolińska Justyna | | 0 | | 0 | | 36 |
37. | Kondratiev Kostiantyn Krzynówek Paulina
| Kondratiev Kostiantyn Krzynówek Paulina | Kondratiev Kostiantyn | Krzynówek Paulina | | 5 | | 5 | | 36 |
38. | Klimek Filip Kajzer Karolina TEAM - Ornontowice | Klimek Filip Kajzer Karolina | Klimek Filip | Kajzer Karolina | TEAM - Ornontowice | 0 | | 0 | | 38 |