1. | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata | Czarny Marcin | Krawczyk Małgorzata | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | A | | | A | 1 |
2. | Oleksik Mateusz Wojciuch Laura MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Oleksik Mateusz Wojciuch Laura | Oleksik Mateusz | Wojciuch Laura | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | A | | | A | 2 |
3. | Gapiński Dominik Suchoń Paulina
| Gapiński Dominik Suchoń Paulina | Gapiński Dominik | Suchoń Paulina | | A | | | A | 3 |
4. | Polański Bartosz Laska Natalia IGLICA - Wrocław | Polański Bartosz Laska Natalia | Polański Bartosz | Laska Natalia | IGLICA - Wrocław | A | | | A | 4 |
5. | Głogosz Norbert Zielińska Klaudia ETIUDA - Radomsko | Głogosz Norbert Zielińska Klaudia | Głogosz Norbert | Zielińska Klaudia | ETIUDA - Radomsko | A | | | A | 5 |
6. | Mroziński Mateusz Protasiewicz Olivia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Mroziński Mateusz Protasiewicz Olivia | Mroziński Mateusz | Protasiewicz Olivia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | A | | | A | 6 |
7. | Marcinkowski Jan Urban Patrycja AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Marcinkowski Jan Urban Patrycja | Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 7 |
8. | Wrona Grzegorz Barwiołek Klaudia
| Wrona Grzegorz Barwiołek Klaudia | Wrona Grzegorz | Barwiołek Klaudia | | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 7 |
9. | Dybaś Paweł Waszczuk Maja ASTRA - Szczecin | Dybaś Paweł Waszczuk Maja | Dybaś Paweł | Waszczuk Maja | ASTRA - Szczecin | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 9 |
10. | Dąbek Mateusz Ustianowska Zuzanna DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Dąbek Mateusz Ustianowska Zuzanna | Dąbek Mateusz | Ustianowska Zuzanna | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 9 |
11. | Niemczyk Kacper Kaplińska Zofia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Niemczyk Kacper Kaplińska Zofia | Niemczyk Kacper | Kaplińska Zofia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 11 |
12. | Gralak Mateusz Szymkiewicz Aleksandra ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | Gralak Mateusz Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | Gralak Mateusz | Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 12 |
13. | Kakakis Nikodem Dominek Katarzyna
| Kakakis Nikodem Dominek Katarzyna | Kakakis Nikodem | Dominek Katarzyna | | 8 (+1) | 1 | 8 | | 13 |
14. | Zyzik Kacper Gurazda Milena ETIUDA - Radomsko | Zyzik Kacper Gurazda Milena | Zyzik Kacper | Gurazda Milena | ETIUDA - Radomsko | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 14 |
15. | Kubicz Jakub Baryliszyn Maria
| Kubicz Jakub Baryliszyn Maria | Kubicz Jakub | Baryliszyn Maria | | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 15 |
16. | Kleczaj Kacper Kulińska Julia RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | Kleczaj Kacper Kulińska Julia | Kleczaj Kacper | Kulińska Julia | RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 16 |
17. | Kreczko Karol Marcinkiewicz Oliwia MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Kreczko Karol Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Kreczko Karol | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 16 |
18. | Fronc Jeremiasz Drabczyk Karolina
| Fronc Jeremiasz Drabczyk Karolina | Fronc Jeremiasz | Drabczyk Karolina | | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 18 |
19. | Sitek Sebastian Adamiec Wiktoria RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | Sitek Sebastian Adamiec Wiktoria | Sitek Sebastian | Adamiec Wiktoria | RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 18 |
20. | Szozda Maciej Paroń Oliwia DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Szozda Maciej Paroń Oliwia | Szozda Maciej | Paroń Oliwia | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 18 |
21. | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina | Talik Kamil | Gwóźdź Paulina | NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 18 |
22. | Roman Jakub Szarek Oliwia KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Roman Jakub Szarek Oliwia | Roman Jakub | Szarek Oliwia | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 22 |
23. | Kurzac Bartłomiej Radzińska Katarzyna DUET - Warszawa | Kurzac Bartłomiej Radzińska Katarzyna | Kurzac Bartłomiej | Radzińska Katarzyna | DUET - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 23 |
24. | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika | Chmiel Kamil | Jurewicz Monika | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 7 | | 7 | | 24 |
25. | Sobania Andreas Arczyńska Daria
| Sobania Andreas Arczyńska Daria | Sobania Andreas | Arczyńska Daria | | 2 | | 2 | | 25 |
26. | Chrzan Adrian Gabrysz Zuzanna IGLICA - Wrocław | Chrzan Adrian Gabrysz Zuzanna | Chrzan Adrian | Gabrysz Zuzanna | IGLICA - Wrocław | 7 | | 7 | | 26 |
27. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 8 | | 8 | | 27 |
28. | Szemiczek Szymon Hanusek Paulina
| Szemiczek Szymon Hanusek Paulina | Szemiczek Szymon | Hanusek Paulina | | 6 | | 6 | | 27 |
29. | Zużałek Szymon Lenarczyk Oliwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | Zużałek Szymon Lenarczyk Oliwia | Zużałek Szymon | Lenarczyk Oliwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
30. | Jasiński Jakub Brzezińska Zuzanna ASTRA - Szczecin | Jasiński Jakub Brzezińska Zuzanna | Jasiński Jakub | Brzezińska Zuzanna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 2 | | 2 | | 30 |
31. | Brzeski Bruno Kalinska Yana POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Brzeski Bruno Kalinska Yana | Brzeski Bruno | Kalinska Yana | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika | Sieraczyński Łukasz | Pudełko Ludwika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 2 | | 2 | | 32 |
33. | Kadecki Kamil Lipiec Marta
| Kadecki Kamil Lipiec Marta | Kadecki Kamil | Lipiec Marta | | 1 | | 1 | | 33 |
34. | Włochowicz Mateusz Kubiak Julia
| Włochowicz Mateusz Kubiak Julia | Włochowicz Mateusz | Kubiak Julia | | 4 | | 4 | | 34 |
35. | Kieresz Szymon Sobasik Marta MARGO - Leszno | Kieresz Szymon Sobasik Marta | Kieresz Szymon | Sobasik Marta | MARGO - Leszno | 1 | | 1 | | 35 |
36. | Piotrowski Jakub Kołosowska Julia MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Piotrowski Jakub Kołosowska Julia | Piotrowski Jakub | Kołosowska Julia | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 3 | | 3 | | 36 |
37. | Góra Mateusz Baniusiewicz Anna IMPULS - Chorzów | Góra Mateusz Baniusiewicz Anna | Góra Mateusz | Baniusiewicz Anna | IMPULS - Chorzów | 10 | | 10 | | 37 |
38. | Kucharski Damian Sadowska Magdalena IGLICA - Wrocław | Kucharski Damian Sadowska Magdalena | Kucharski Damian | Sadowska Magdalena | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 38 |
39. | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra MARGO - Leszno | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra | Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | MARGO - Leszno | 2 | | 2 | | 39 |
40. | Szyporta Mateusz Kosno Wiktoria DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Szyporta Mateusz Kosno Wiktoria | Szyporta Mateusz | Kosno Wiktoria | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 2 | | 2 | | 39 |
41. | Kowalski Miłosz Gomoluch Natalia ZORBA - Częstochowa | Kowalski Miłosz Gomoluch Natalia | Kowalski Miłosz | Gomoluch Natalia | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 41 |
42. | Warsitz Jakub Brzozowska Agata
| Warsitz Jakub Brzozowska Agata | Warsitz Jakub | Brzozowska Agata | | 0 | | 0 | | 42 |
43. | Ignaszewski Maxwell Włodarczyk Agata MARGO - Leszno | Ignaszewski Maxwell Włodarczyk Agata | Ignaszewski Maxwell | Włodarczyk Agata | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 43 |
44. | Kuśpiel Marcin Pietranek Monika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Kuśpiel Marcin Pietranek Monika | Kuśpiel Marcin | Pietranek Monika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 1 | | 1 | | 43 |
45. | Molas Błażej Kuranc Izabela ZAMEK - Lublin | Molas Błażej Kuranc Izabela | Molas Błażej | Kuranc Izabela | ZAMEK - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 43 |
46. | Ciołczyk Dominik Wrona Oliwia KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Ciołczyk Dominik Wrona Oliwia | Ciołczyk Dominik | Wrona Oliwia | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 46 |
47. | Kosek Marcin Szaporów Julia
| Kosek Marcin Szaporów Julia | Kosek Marcin | Szaporów Julia | | 0 | | 0 | | 47 |
48. | Szczypczyk Adam Jaworek Gabriela
| Szczypczyk Adam Jaworek Gabriela | Szczypczyk Adam | Jaworek Gabriela | | 0 | | 0 | | 48 |
49. | Drożdżyński Tomasz Kurowska Paulina FILEMON - Szamotuły | Drożdżyński Tomasz Kurowska Paulina | Drożdżyński Tomasz | Kurowska Paulina | FILEMON - Szamotuły | 0 | | 0 | | 49 |
50. | Malinowski Wiktor Rogowska Oliwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Malinowski Wiktor Rogowska Oliwia | Malinowski Wiktor | Rogowska Oliwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 1 | | 1 | | 50 |
51. | Migała Antoni Rzepecka Natalia SEMPRE - Kraków | Migała Antoni Rzepecka Natalia | Migała Antoni | Rzepecka Natalia | SEMPRE - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 50 |
52. | Zagórski Jan Krysta Agnieszka IGLICA - Wrocław | Zagórski Jan Krysta Agnieszka | Zagórski Jan | Krysta Agnieszka | IGLICA - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 52 |
53. | Czarnik Kamil Kawa Julia AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | Czarnik Kamil Kawa Julia | Czarnik Kamil | Kawa Julia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | 3 (-1) | -1 | 3 | | |