blok 1
https://youtu.be/wTjmpg-Fzys
blok 2
https://youtu.be/GzJTPQBnP68
blok 3
https://youtu.be/2i2fJBqREO8
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E KOMB 6T PREMIUM 3
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Kovalchuk Svyatoslav Kursik Oleksandra Platinum (Ukraina) | Kovalchuk Svyatoslav Kursik Oleksandra | Kovalchuk Svyatoslav | Kursik Oleksandra | Platinum (Ukraina) | | | | | 1 |
2. | Obiora Damian Mocek Maja MARGO - Leszno | Obiora Damian Mocek Maja | Obiora Damian | Mocek Maja | MARGO - Leszno | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 2 |
3. | Ivashuta Gleb Mohylna Solomiia Gloria (Ukraina) | Ivashuta Gleb Mohylna Solomiia | Ivashuta Gleb | Mohylna Solomiia | Gloria (Ukraina) | | | | | 3 |
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM 7
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Melnyk Maksym Yatsyna Sofiia Golden club (Ukraina) | Melnyk Maksym Yatsyna Sofiia | Melnyk Maksym | Yatsyna Sofiia | Golden club (Ukraina) | | | | | 1 |
2. | Herasymenko Bohdan Fialkovska Mariia Gloria (Ukraina) | Herasymenko Bohdan Fialkovska Mariia | Herasymenko Bohdan | Fialkovska Mariia | Gloria (Ukraina) | | | | | 2 |
3. | Yevnitskyi Bohdan Maksymenco Diana Golden club (Ukraina) | Yevnitskyi Bohdan Maksymenco Diana | Yevnitskyi Bohdan | Maksymenco Diana | Golden club (Ukraina) | | | | | 3 |
4. | Ciupiński Karol Tęczar Oliwia GASIEK - Rzeszów | Ciupiński Karol Tęczar Oliwia | Ciupiński Karol | Tęczar Oliwia | GASIEK - Rzeszów | E (+1) | 1 | | E | 4 |
5. | Skiba Yakiv Belinska Yevheniia RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | Skiba Yakiv Belinska Yevheniia | Skiba Yakiv | Belinska Yevheniia | RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 5 |
6. | Mikus Krzysztof Kłusak Emilia SzT eMiKa - Tarnów | Mikus Krzysztof Kłusak Emilia | Mikus Krzysztof | Kłusak Emilia | SzT eMiKa - Tarnów | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 6 |
7. | Nowak Antoni Kurpiel Amelia EVOLUTION - Kraków | Nowak Antoni Kurpiel Amelia | Nowak Antoni | Kurpiel Amelia | EVOLUTION - Kraków | 4 | | 4 | | 7 |
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM 6
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Kachanov Kiril Haliuk Evelina Golden club (Ukraina) | Kachanov Kiril Haliuk Evelina | Kachanov Kiril | Haliuk Evelina | Golden club (Ukraina) | | | | | 1 |
2. | Jamróz Franciszek Jamróz Aleksandra TAKT - Chełm | Jamróz Franciszek Jamróz Aleksandra | Jamróz Franciszek | Jamróz Aleksandra | TAKT - Chełm | D (+1) | 1 | | D | 2 |
3. | Melnyk Maksym Yatsyna Sofiia Golden club (Ukraina) | Melnyk Maksym Yatsyna Sofiia | Melnyk Maksym | Yatsyna Sofiia | Golden club (Ukraina) | | | | | 3 |
4. | Herasymenko Bohdan Fialkovska Mariia Gloria (Ukraina) | Herasymenko Bohdan Fialkovska Mariia | Herasymenko Bohdan | Fialkovska Mariia | Gloria (Ukraina) | | | | | 4 |
5. | Malicki Mikołaj Zdrzalik Milena KLASA - Tarnów | Malicki Mikołaj Zdrzalik Milena | Malicki Mikołaj | Zdrzalik Milena | KLASA - Tarnów | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 5 |
6. | Yevnitskyi Bohdan Maksymenco Diana Golden club (Ukraina) | Yevnitskyi Bohdan Maksymenco Diana | Yevnitskyi Bohdan | Maksymenco Diana | Golden club (Ukraina) | | | | | 6 |
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM 0
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM 0
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM 0