1. | Sinardi Salvatore Kondrashova Alexandra . (Włochy) | Sinardi Salvatore Kondrashova Alexandra | Sinardi Salvatore | Kondrashova Alexandra | . (Włochy) | | | | | 1 |
2. | PAVLOV NIKITA VASILCHENKO ANASTASIIA PREMIER DANCE STUDIO (ROSJA) | PAVLOV NIKITA VASILCHENKO ANASTASIIA | PAVLOV NIKITA | VASILCHENKO ANASTASIIA | PREMIER DANCE STUDIO (ROSJA) | | | | | 2 |
3. | Zevelev Aleksandr Agarkova Alina Arena Dance Club (Rosja) | Zevelev Aleksandr Agarkova Alina | Zevelev Aleksandr | Agarkova Alina | Arena Dance Club (Rosja) | | | | | 3 |
4. | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena | Dziedzic Oskar | Tarnowska Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Chernov Nikolay Prusakova Daria Starlight (Rosja) | Chernov Nikolay Prusakova Daria | Chernov Nikolay | Prusakova Daria | Starlight (Rosja) | | | | | 5 |
6. | Borushko Yevhenii Matsulevych Yelyzaveta Inter-dance (Ukraina) | Borushko Yevhenii Matsulevych Yelyzaveta | Borushko Yevhenii | Matsulevych Yelyzaveta | Inter-dance (Ukraina) | | | | | 6 |
7. | Gavrikov Ilya Semashko Liza Premier Dance Studio (Rosja) | Gavrikov Ilya Semashko Liza | Gavrikov Ilya | Semashko Liza | Premier Dance Studio (Rosja) | | | | | 7 |
8. | Brovarskyi Yaroslav Isaieva Oleksandra Inter-dance (Ukraina) | Brovarskyi Yaroslav Isaieva Oleksandra | Brovarskyi Yaroslav | Isaieva Oleksandra | Inter-dance (Ukraina) | | | | | 8 |
9. | Bihus Maksym Reus Karina Inter-Dance (Ukraina) | Bihus Maksym Reus Karina | Bihus Maksym | Reus Karina | Inter-Dance (Ukraina) | | | | | 9 |
10. | Martsynyuk Oleksandr Syta Daria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Martsynyuk Oleksandr Syta Daria | Martsynyuk Oleksandr | Syta Daria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Shcherbak Marko Putilina Oleksandra Inter Dance (Ukraina) | Shcherbak Marko Putilina Oleksandra | Shcherbak Marko | Putilina Oleksandra | Inter Dance (Ukraina) | | | | | 10 |
12. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Szymczak Kamil Pszczoła Natalia POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Szymczak Kamil Pszczoła Natalia | Szymczak Kamil | Pszczoła Natalia | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Vasylykiv Mykhailo Khvostova Sofiia Inter-Dance (Ukraina) | Vasylykiv Mykhailo Khvostova Sofiia | Vasylykiv Mykhailo | Khvostova Sofiia | Inter-Dance (Ukraina) | | | | | 17 |
18. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Główka Tomasz Toczek Paulina POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Główka Tomasz Toczek Paulina | Główka Tomasz | Toczek Paulina | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Hordiienko Dmytro Hrachova Diana DANCEMASTERS (Ukraina) | Hordiienko Dmytro Hrachova Diana | Hordiienko Dmytro | Hrachova Diana | DANCEMASTERS (Ukraina) | | | | | 20 |
21. | Kidybiński Paweł Jabłońska Liwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kidybiński Paweł Jabłońska Liwia | Kidybiński Paweł | Jabłońska Liwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Korbanek Szymon Paprota Paulina Ewa DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański | Korbanek Szymon Paprota Paulina Ewa | Korbanek Szymon | Paprota Paulina Ewa | DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański | 4 | | 4 | | 21 |
23. | Wojszel Przemysław Środa Wiktoria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Wojszel Przemysław Środa Wiktoria | Wojszel Przemysław | Środa Wiktoria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
24. | Nykytiuk Anton Pinchuk Mariia Inter-dance (Ukraina) | Nykytiuk Anton Pinchuk Mariia | Nykytiuk Anton | Pinchuk Mariia | Inter-dance (Ukraina) | | | | | 24 |
25. | Konopiński Dawid Magdziarz Katarzyna ASTRA - Szczecin | Konopiński Dawid Magdziarz Katarzyna | Konopiński Dawid | Magdziarz Katarzyna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
26. | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia | Gurskiy Dmitriy | Miterska Julia | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika | Ziuziański Aleksander | Dobranowska Dominika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
28. | Olczyk Mariusz Łysik Agnieszka POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Olczyk Mariusz Łysik Agnieszka | Olczyk Mariusz | Łysik Agnieszka | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
29. | Sharii Maksym Savchenko Veronika Inter-Dance (Ukraina) | Sharii Maksym Savchenko Veronika | Sharii Maksym | Savchenko Veronika | Inter-Dance (Ukraina) | | | | | 28 |
30. | Kotarba Szymon Anderszewska Melody AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kotarba Szymon Anderszewska Melody | Kotarba Szymon | Anderszewska Melody | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 8 | | 8 | | 30 |
31. | Biały Tomasz Wenerska Zuzanna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Biały Tomasz Wenerska Zuzanna | Biały Tomasz | Wenerska Zuzanna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Semenchenko Mykyta Miller Anastasia POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Semenchenko Mykyta Miller Anastasia | Semenchenko Mykyta | Miller Anastasia | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
33. | Ciura Maciej Tomalska Maja
| Ciura Maciej Tomalska Maja | Ciura Maciej | Tomalska Maja | | 0 | | 0 | | 33 |
34. | Frodyma Amadeusz Skorupka Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Frodyma Amadeusz Skorupka Alicja | Frodyma Amadeusz | Skorupka Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 33 |
35. | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia | Kramski Damian | Rogowska Oliwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 35 |
36. | Török Árpád Molnár Barbara Spirit TSE (Węgry) | Török Árpád Molnár Barbara | Török Árpád | Molnár Barbara | Spirit TSE (Węgry) | | | | | 36 |
37. | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina | Zawadzki Robert | Shkliaruk Alina | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 3 | | 3 | | 36 |
38. | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga | Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 38 |
39. | Almberg Per Bengtsberg Emese - (Szwecja) | Almberg Per Bengtsberg Emese | Almberg Per | Bengtsberg Emese | - (Szwecja) | | | | | 39 |
40. | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra MARGO - Leszno | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra | Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 39 |
41. | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela | Puszka Michał | Nasalska Izabela | LIDER - Lublin | 7 | | 7 | | 41 |
42. | Kapitan Cyprian Lubowicka Nikola MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Kapitan Cyprian Lubowicka Nikola | Kapitan Cyprian | Lubowicka Nikola | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | | | | | |
43. | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra KADRYL - Białystok | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra | Siemianowicz Eryk | Datczuk Aleksandra | KADRYL - Białystok | | | | | |
44. | Solomovych Artur Rozghon Angelina InterDance (Ukraina) | Solomovych Artur Rozghon Angelina | Solomovych Artur | Rozghon Angelina | InterDance (Ukraina) | | | | | |