1. | Nabiałczyk Bartosz Przybytniak Marta AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Nabiałczyk Bartosz Przybytniak Marta | Nabiałczyk Bartosz | Przybytniak Marta | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | A | | | A | 1 |
2. | Dziedzic Michał Bała Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Dziedzic Michał Bała Weronika | Dziedzic Michał | Bała Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | A | | | A | 2 |
3. | Gralak Mateusz Oleba Magdalena DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Gralak Mateusz Oleba Magdalena | Gralak Mateusz | Oleba Magdalena | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | A | | | A | 3 |
4. | Smaroń Konrad Kemona Eliza Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | Smaroń Konrad Kemona Eliza | Smaroń Konrad | Kemona Eliza | Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | A | | | A | 4 |
5. | Alencynowicz Błażej Bukiel Anna ASTRA - Szczecin | Alencynowicz Błażej Bukiel Anna | Alencynowicz Błażej | Bukiel Anna | ASTRA - Szczecin | A (+1) | 1 | | A | 5 |
6. | Stępień Michał Skrzypek Klaudia ZAMEK - Lublin | Stępień Michał Skrzypek Klaudia | Stępień Michał | Skrzypek Klaudia | ZAMEK - Lublin | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 6 |
7. | Pajor Dawid Naczulska Marysia DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Pajor Dawid Naczulska Marysia | Pajor Dawid | Naczulska Marysia | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 7 |
8. | Majewski Anton Krysa Aleksandra RYTM - Chełm | Majewski Anton Krysa Aleksandra | Majewski Anton | Krysa Aleksandra | RYTM - Chełm | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 8 |
9. | Michałowski Szymon Rupar Wiktoria
| Michałowski Szymon Rupar Wiktoria | Michałowski Szymon | Rupar Wiktoria | | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 9 |
10. | Faliński Przemysław Chmielińska Maja IMPET TEAM WARSZAWA | Faliński Przemysław Chmielińska Maja | Faliński Przemysław | Chmielińska Maja | IMPET TEAM WARSZAWA | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 10 |
11. | Kotul Hubert Dąbek Katarzyna
| Kotul Hubert Dąbek Katarzyna | Kotul Hubert | Dąbek Katarzyna | | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 11 |
12. | Huber Jan Staszak Karolina TAKT - Chełm | Huber Jan Staszak Karolina | Huber Jan | Staszak Karolina | TAKT - Chełm | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 12 |
13. | Brzeźny Bartosz Brzeźny Malwina Szkoła Tańca Sparta - Opole | Brzeźny Bartosz Brzeźny Malwina | Brzeźny Bartosz | Brzeźny Malwina | Szkoła Tańca Sparta - Opole | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 13 |
14. | Szewczykowski Filip Klupa Natalia DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław | Szewczykowski Filip Klupa Natalia | Szewczykowski Filip | Klupa Natalia | DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław | 12 (+1) | 1 | 12 | | 14 |
15. | Dobersztyn Juliusz Malinowska Natalia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Dobersztyn Juliusz Malinowska Natalia | Dobersztyn Juliusz | Malinowska Natalia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 8 (+1) | 1 | 8 | | 15 |
16. | Kacprzak Kacper Lorkowska Kinga Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Kacprzak Kacper Lorkowska Kinga | Kacprzak Kacper | Lorkowska Kinga | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 8 | | 8 | | 16 |
17. | Pik Damian Bujak Zuzanna CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Pik Damian Bujak Zuzanna | Pik Damian | Bujak Zuzanna | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 9 | | 9 | | 16 |
18. | Thomalla Pascal Ogrodnik Kamila DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Thomalla Pascal Ogrodnik Kamila | Thomalla Pascal | Ogrodnik Kamila | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 1 | | 1 | | 16 |
19. | Długoszek Kamil Waszyńska Natalia BALLROOM - Lublin | Długoszek Kamil Waszyńska Natalia | Długoszek Kamil | Waszyńska Natalia | BALLROOM - Lublin | 1 | | 1 | | 19 |
20. | Kawiński Kacper Szelążek Elżbieta
| Kawiński Kacper Szelążek Elżbieta | Kawiński Kacper | Szelążek Elżbieta | | 3 | | 3 | | 19 |
21. | Kuś Dawid Józefowska Patrycja AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | Kuś Dawid Józefowska Patrycja | Kuś Dawid | Józefowska Patrycja | AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | 4 | | 4 | | 21 |
22. | Gordillo Diego Szymczyk Kamila Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Gordillo Diego Szymczyk Kamila | Gordillo Diego | Szymczyk Kamila | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 5 | | 5 | | 22 |
23. | Woźniak Sebastian Tętnowska Marlena CUBANA - Nowy Targ | Woźniak Sebastian Tętnowska Marlena | Woźniak Sebastian | Tętnowska Marlena | CUBANA - Nowy Targ | 1 | | 1 | | 22 |
24. | Fugiel Tomasz Kosińska Katarzyna
| Fugiel Tomasz Kosińska Katarzyna | Fugiel Tomasz | Kosińska Katarzyna | | 3 | | 3 | | 24 |
25. | Rak Konrad Chwierut Amelia ST IMPRESJA Kęty | Rak Konrad Chwierut Amelia | Rak Konrad | Chwierut Amelia | ST IMPRESJA Kęty | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
26. | Janaszczyk Maciej Sopata Wiktoria JEDYNKA - Łódź | Janaszczyk Maciej Sopata Wiktoria | Janaszczyk Maciej | Sopata Wiktoria | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 3 | | 3 | | 26 |
27. | Kiszka Mikołaj Jaworska Aleksandra JUMP - Janów Lubelski | Kiszka Mikołaj Jaworska Aleksandra | Kiszka Mikołaj | Jaworska Aleksandra | JUMP - Janów Lubelski | 2 | | 2 | | 26 |
28. | Żukowski Mikołaj Homenda Maja IGLICA - Wrocław | Żukowski Mikołaj Homenda Maja | Żukowski Mikołaj | Homenda Maja | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
29. | Braun Patryk Mieszczak Emilia NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | Braun Patryk Mieszczak Emilia | Braun Patryk | Mieszczak Emilia | NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | 7 | | 7 | | 29 |
30. | Sarafin Oliwer Przybylińska Estera DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Sarafin Oliwer Przybylińska Estera | Sarafin Oliwer | Przybylińska Estera | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 2 | | 2 | | 29 |
31. | Spyra Dominik Liana Zuzanna
| Spyra Dominik Liana Zuzanna | Spyra Dominik | Liana Zuzanna | | 2 | | 2 | | 31 |
32. | Wargin Kamil Cygan Wiktoria UKS ISKRA - Piła | Wargin Kamil Cygan Wiktoria | Wargin Kamil | Cygan Wiktoria | UKS ISKRA - Piła | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
33. | Kaszuba Dawid Kwadrans Paulina KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Kaszuba Dawid Kwadrans Paulina | Kaszuba Dawid | Kwadrans Paulina | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 33 |
34. | Wojtusik Mikołaj Suder Anna PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | Wojtusik Mikołaj Suder Anna | Wojtusik Mikołaj | Suder Anna | PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | 6 | | 6 | | 33 |
35. | Zdybel Piotr Dobrzyńska Oliwia TOP - ART - Lublin | Zdybel Piotr Dobrzyńska Oliwia | Zdybel Piotr | Dobrzyńska Oliwia | TOP - ART - Lublin | 2 | | 2 | | 33 |