1. | Trochymiuk Sebastian Lemke Julita IGLICA - Wrocław | Trochymiuk Sebastian Lemke Julita | Trochymiuk Sebastian | Lemke Julita | IGLICA - Wrocław | S | | | S | 1 |
2. | Biały Tomasz Wenerska Zuzanna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Biały Tomasz Wenerska Zuzanna | Biały Tomasz | Wenerska Zuzanna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | S | | | S | 2 |
3. | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia | Kramski Damian | Rogowska Oliwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | S | | | S | 3 |
4. | Sobala Mateusz Żółkiewska Katarzyna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Sobala Mateusz Żółkiewska Katarzyna | Sobala Mateusz | Żółkiewska Katarzyna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 11 (+1) | 1 | 11 | | 4 |
5. | Witkowski Jan Zejmowicz Justyna Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Witkowski Jan Zejmowicz Justyna | Witkowski Jan | Zejmowicz Justyna | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 5 |
6. | Zyglarski Piotr Czerczak Aleksandra CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | Zyglarski Piotr Czerczak Aleksandra | Zyglarski Piotr | Czerczak Aleksandra | CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | S (+1) | 1 | | S | 6 |
7. | Wojciechowski Stanisław Żarłok Kinga POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Wojciechowski Stanisław Żarłok Kinga | Wojciechowski Stanisław | Żarłok Kinga | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 7 |
8. | Sitek Sebastian Dudys Anna KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Sitek Sebastian Dudys Anna | Sitek Sebastian | Dudys Anna | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 8 |
9. | Błaszczyk Łukasz Sieraszewska Ewelina GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Błaszczyk Łukasz Sieraszewska Ewelina | Błaszczyk Łukasz | Sieraszewska Ewelina | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 9 |
10. | Kot Szymon Marcinkiewicz Oliwia Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | Kot Szymon Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Kot Szymon | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | 8 (+1) | 1 | 8 | | 10 |
11. | Zawistowski Kamil Korzeniowska Anna
| Zawistowski Kamil Korzeniowska Anna | Zawistowski Kamil | Korzeniowska Anna | | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 11 |
12. | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela | Puszka Michał | Nasalska Izabela | LIDER - Lublin | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 12 |
13. | Antosz Grzegorz Roszkowska Maria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Antosz Grzegorz Roszkowska Maria | Antosz Grzegorz | Roszkowska Maria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 13 |
14. | Grzywaczewski Wiktor Woźny Milena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Grzywaczewski Wiktor Woźny Milena | Grzywaczewski Wiktor | Woźny Milena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 13 |
15. | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara | Kaczmarek Igor | Gromadzka Sara | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 2 | | 2 | | 15 |
16. | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina | Talik Kamil | Gwóźdź Paulina | NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | 2 | | 2 | | 15 |
17. | Ciurko Hubert Grudzińska Aleksandra Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Ciurko Hubert Grudzińska Aleksandra | Ciurko Hubert | Grudzińska Aleksandra | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 2 | | 2 | | 17 |
18. | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina | Foksiński Adrian | Kastelik Karolina | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 4 | | 4 | | 17 |
19. | Grabowski Patryk Koza Zuzanna ASTRA - Szczecin | Grabowski Patryk Koza Zuzanna | Grabowski Patryk | Koza Zuzanna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
20. | Kaczmarek Damian Adamska Ksenia IGLICA - Wrocław | Kaczmarek Damian Adamska Ksenia | Kaczmarek Damian | Adamska Ksenia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 20 |
21. | Polewski Kamil Mirczewska Marta ZORBA - Częstochowa | Polewski Kamil Mirczewska Marta | Polewski Kamil | Mirczewska Marta | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 2 | | 2 | | 21 |
22. | Szpakowicz Robert Łotyszonek Julita GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Szpakowicz Robert Łotyszonek Julita | Szpakowicz Robert | Łotyszonek Julita | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 1 | | 1 | | 21 |
23. | Chmiel Jakub Malinowska Natalia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Chmiel Jakub Malinowska Natalia | Chmiel Jakub | Malinowska Natalia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
24. | Arczewski Szymon Majchrzak Nikola ETIUDA - Radomsko | Arczewski Szymon Majchrzak Nikola | Arczewski Szymon | Majchrzak Nikola | ETIUDA - Radomsko | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Kastelik Łukasz Wawrzynowicz Kinga DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław | Kastelik Łukasz Wawrzynowicz Kinga | Kastelik Łukasz | Wawrzynowicz Kinga | DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław | 2 | | 2 | | 25 |
26. | Chrzan Adrian Krysta Agnieszka IGLICA - Wrocław | Chrzan Adrian Krysta Agnieszka | Chrzan Adrian | Krysta Agnieszka | IGLICA - Wrocław | 2 | | 2 | | 26 |
27. | Szczur Bartłomiej Zielińska Beata FORUM - Zabrze | Szczur Bartłomiej Zielińska Beata | Szczur Bartłomiej | Zielińska Beata | FORUM - Zabrze | 2 | | 2 | | 26 |
28. | Oleksik Mateusz Szemiel Kinga MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Oleksik Mateusz Szemiel Kinga | Oleksik Mateusz | Szemiel Kinga | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 2 | | 2 | | 28 |
29. | Davydenko Yevhenii Sierpniak Kaja SKT AGH - Kraków | Davydenko Yevhenii Sierpniak Kaja | Davydenko Yevhenii | Sierpniak Kaja | SKT AGH - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 29 |
30. | Nawrat Artur Nawrat Monika MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Nawrat Artur Nawrat Monika | Nawrat Artur | Nawrat Monika | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 30 |
31. | Wawrzyczny Paweł Juzek Dominika RONDO - Rybnik | Wawrzyczny Paweł Juzek Dominika | Wawrzyczny Paweł | Juzek Dominika | RONDO - Rybnik | 1 | | 1 | | 31 |
32. | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina | Zawadzki Robert | Shkliaruk Alina | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 1 | | 1 | | 31 |
33. | Sobania Andreas Arczyńska Daria DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Sobania Andreas Arczyńska Daria | Sobania Andreas | Arczyńska Daria | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 0 | | 0 | | 33 |
34. | Hankus Kamil Pyrdziak Katarzyna ST IMPRESJA Kęty | Hankus Kamil Pyrdziak Katarzyna | Hankus Kamil | Pyrdziak Katarzyna | ST IMPRESJA Kęty | 0 | | 0 | | 34 |
35. | Zyzik Kacper Gurazda Milena ETIUDA - Radomsko | Zyzik Kacper Gurazda Milena | Zyzik Kacper | Gurazda Milena | ETIUDA - Radomsko | 1 | | 1 | | 35 |