1. | Sinardi Salvatore Kharchenko Viktoria Italia (Włochy) | Sinardi Salvatore Kharchenko Viktoria | Sinardi Salvatore | Kharchenko Viktoria | Italia (Włochy) | | | | | 1 |
2. | Tymoshenko Daniil Vursalova Vlada Shans (Stany Zjednoczone) | Tymoshenko Daniil Vursalova Vlada | Tymoshenko Daniil | Vursalova Vlada | Shans (Stany Zjednoczone) | | | | | 2 |
3. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia | Kazakov Denys | Kowalczyk Julia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | CHECHKIN DMITRY DUBCHAK DARIA Dance Club-SSSR (Russia) | CHECHKIN DMITRY DUBCHAK DARIA | CHECHKIN DMITRY | DUBCHAK DARIA | Dance Club-SSSR (Russia) | | | | | 4 |
5. | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria | Bartkiewicz Michał | Omyła Wiktoria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna DUET - Warszawa | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna | Jarosz Andrzej | Khrycheva Anna | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Giraldi Simone Fabrizi Alice World Dance Accademy (Massimiliano Sodini) (Włochy) | Giraldi Simone Fabrizi Alice | Giraldi Simone | Fabrizi Alice | World Dance Accademy (Massimiliano Sodini) (Włochy) | | | | | 7 |
8. | Priori Cristian Loginova Dasha Dance Art Studio (Włochy) | Priori Cristian Loginova Dasha | Priori Cristian | Loginova Dasha | Dance Art Studio (Włochy) | | | | | 7 |
9. | Fedko Adam Fedko Joanna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Fedko Adam Fedko Joanna | Fedko Adam | Fedko Joanna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Ostrowski Mateusz Dykman Marzena DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Ostrowski Mateusz Dykman Marzena | Ostrowski Mateusz | Dykman Marzena | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik | Prylowski Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina | Figurski Przemysław | Szymańska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Savchenko Oleksandr Tiukntia Daria Nathnennya (Ukraina) | Savchenko Oleksandr Tiukntia Daria | Savchenko Oleksandr | Tiukntia Daria | Nathnennya (Ukraina) | | | | | 14 |
15. | Olarescu Stas . Marketa London (Wielka Brytania) | Olarescu Stas . Marketa | Olarescu Stas | . Marketa | London (Wielka Brytania) | | | | | 15 |
16. | Maksimov Maksim Dzuba Margarita S_S_S_R (Rosja) | Maksimov Maksim Dzuba Margarita | Maksimov Maksim | Dzuba Margarita | S_S_S_R (Rosja) | | | | | 16 |
17. | Ivasenko Oleksii Shevchenko Daria Dance Center (Ukraina) | Ivasenko Oleksii Shevchenko Daria | Ivasenko Oleksii | Shevchenko Daria | Dance Center (Ukraina) | | | | | 17 |
18. | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia | Bednarski Maciej | Czerwik Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 1 | | 1 | | 18 |
19. | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria DUET - Warszawa | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria | Ivanchenko Tymofii | Janson Wiktoria | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
20. | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna ASTRA - Szczecin | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna | Karkosz Filip | Magdziarz Katarzyna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
21. | Ragnarsson Björn Björnsdóttir Birgitta Dansfélagið Bíldshöfði (Islandia) | Ragnarsson Björn Björnsdóttir Birgitta | Ragnarsson Björn | Björnsdóttir Birgitta | Dansfélagið Bíldshöfði (Islandia) | | | | | 21 |
22. | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna | Kosiński Albert | Ponomar Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
23. | Główka Tomasz Toczek Paulina AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Główka Tomasz Toczek Paulina | Główka Tomasz | Toczek Paulina | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 8 | | 8 | | 23 |
24. | Treu Casey Treu Kayci
(USA) | Treu Casey Treu Kayci | Treu Casey | Treu Kayci | (USA) | | | | | 24 |
25. | Spychalski Mateusz Szafraniec Paulina IGLICA - Wrocław | Spychalski Mateusz Szafraniec Paulina | Spychalski Mateusz | Szafraniec Paulina | IGLICA - Wrocław | 8 | | 8 | | 25 |
26. | Izzo Lorenzo Lubaszewska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Izzo Lorenzo Lubaszewska Magdalena | Izzo Lorenzo | Lubaszewska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Parik Vilem Sigutova Jana TK Orel Telnice (Czechy) | Parik Vilem Sigutova Jana | Parik Vilem | Sigutova Jana | TK Orel Telnice (Czechy) | | | | | 26 |
28. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
29. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
30. | Stroin Artur Litvinenko Elizaveta Modern (Ukraina) | Stroin Artur Litvinenko Elizaveta | Stroin Artur | Litvinenko Elizaveta | Modern (Ukraina) | | | | | 29 |
31. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
32. | Roman Hopaitsa Juliya Kirichenko Dance Center (Ukraina) | Roman Hopaitsa Juliya Kirichenko | Roman Hopaitsa | Juliya Kirichenko | Dance Center (Ukraina) | | | | | 32 |
33. | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia | Zdziech Przemysław | Dziedziczak Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
34. | Głogowski Piotr Jakus Magdalena CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Głogowski Piotr Jakus Magdalena | Głogowski Piotr | Jakus Magdalena | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 8 | | 8 | | 34 |
35. | Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna
| Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna | Holski Maciej | Tyl Katarzyna | | 4 | | 4 | | 35 |
36. | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina KADRYL - Białystok | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina | Jabłoński Dariusz | Poniatowicz Karolina | KADRYL - Białystok | 7 | | 7 | | 35 |
37. | Machnio Damian Kutera Julia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Machnio Damian Kutera Julia | Machnio Damian | Kutera Julia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 35 |
38. | Telpukhovskiy Danila Pszczoła Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Telpukhovskiy Danila Pszczoła Natalia | Telpukhovskiy Danila | Pszczoła Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 35 |
39. | Shtympura Nazarii Kuzmich Oleksandra Bolero (Ukraina) | Shtympura Nazarii Kuzmich Oleksandra | Shtympura Nazarii | Kuzmich Oleksandra | Bolero (Ukraina) | | | | | 39 |
40. | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta | Kramski Mateusz | Jaszewska Marta | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 40 |
41. | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka ESKADRA - Pabianice | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka | Pik Damian | Łysik Agnieszka | ESKADRA - Pabianice | 0 | | 0 | | 41 |
42. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 42 |
43. | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | Walczak Maciej | Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | | | | | |
44. | Gardeev Ilya Komorova Daria Grace MSU 1 (Russia) | Gardeev Ilya Komorova Daria | Gardeev Ilya | Komorova Daria | Grace MSU 1 (Russia) | | | | | |
45. | Ilya Volkov Ekaterina Stasiuk Sigma (Białoruś) | Ilya Volkov Ekaterina Stasiuk | Ilya Volkov | Ekaterina Stasiuk | Sigma (Białoruś) | | | | | |
46. | Ivanenko Andriy Chalii Nataliia Liniya (Ukraina) | Ivanenko Andriy Chalii Nataliia | Ivanenko Andriy | Chalii Nataliia | Liniya (Ukraina) | | | | | |
47. | Kvitka Yevhenii Alieksanova Mariia No (Ukraina) | Kvitka Yevhenii Alieksanova Mariia | Kvitka Yevhenii | Alieksanova Mariia | No (Ukraina) | | | | | |
48. | Pshono Denys Zhalo Daria no (Ukraina) | Pshono Denys Zhalo Daria | Pshono Denys | Zhalo Daria | no (Ukraina) | | | | | |
49. | Stepurko Vlad Vasyutyak Dayana Dance Center (Ukraina) | Stepurko Vlad Vasyutyak Dayana | Stepurko Vlad | Vasyutyak Dayana | Dance Center (Ukraina) | | | | | |
50. | Stroin Artur Lytvynenko Ielyzaveta No (Ukraina) | Stroin Artur Lytvynenko Ielyzaveta | Stroin Artur | Lytvynenko Ielyzaveta | No (Ukraina) | | | | | |
51. | skliarenko roman solya valerya unison (Ukraina) | skliarenko roman solya valerya | skliarenko roman | solya valerya | unison (Ukraina) | | | | | |