1. | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata LIDER - Lublin | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata | Jeleń Ernest | Faber Agata | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 286 |
2. | Masłowski Mieszko Pasek Monika MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Masłowski Mieszko Pasek Monika | Masłowski Mieszko | Pasek Monika | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 244 |
3. | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina | Figurski Przemysław | Szymańska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 202 |
4. | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna | Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 180 |
5. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 168 |
6. | Sobala Mateusz Kopiec Hanna
| Sobala Mateusz Kopiec Hanna | Sobala Mateusz | Kopiec Hanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 6 | 156 |
7. | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia | Zdziech Przemysław | Dziedziczak Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | 144 |
8. | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna | Kosiński Albert | Ponomar Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 132 |
9. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 9 | 120 |
10. | Gawęcki Tomasz Jakus Magdalena CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Gawęcki Tomasz Jakus Magdalena | Gawęcki Tomasz | Jakus Magdalena | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 8 | | 8 | | 10 | 108 |
11. | Izzo Lorenzo Lubaszewska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Izzo Lorenzo Lubaszewska Magdalena | Izzo Lorenzo | Lubaszewska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 96 |
12. | Faracik Szymon Kwietniowska Oliwia IGLICA - Wrocław | Faracik Szymon Kwietniowska Oliwia | Faracik Szymon | Kwietniowska Oliwia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 5 | | 5 | | 12 | 84 |
13. | Jurek Oskar Dobranowska Dominika
| Jurek Oskar Dobranowska Dominika | Jurek Oskar | Dobranowska Dominika | | 4 | | 4 | | 13 | 62 |
14. | Pavel Bejan Diana Vildeaeva Step Up (Mołdawia) | Pavel Bejan Diana Vildeaeva | Pavel Bejan | Diana Vildeaeva | Step Up (Mołdawia) | | | | | 13 | |
15. | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela | Puszka Michał | Nasalska Izabela | LIDER - Lublin | 3 | | 3 | | 15 | 60 |
16. | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina KADRYL - Białystok | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina | Jabłoński Dariusz | Poniatowicz Karolina | KADRYL - Białystok | 6 | | 6 | | 16 | 58 |
17. | Machnio Damian Kutera Julia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Machnio Damian Kutera Julia | Machnio Damian | Kutera Julia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 17 | 56 |
18. | Głogowski Piotr Płaza Wioletta CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Głogowski Piotr Płaza Wioletta | Głogowski Piotr | Płaza Wioletta | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 3 | | 3 | | 18 | 54 |
19. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 19 | 52 |
20. | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata | Czarny Marcin | Krawczyk Małgorzata | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 20 | 50 |
21. | Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna
| Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna | Holski Maciej | Tyl Katarzyna | | 4 | | 4 | | 21 | 46 |
22. | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka ESKADRA - Pabianice | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka | Pik Damian | Łysik Agnieszka | ESKADRA - Pabianice | 14 | | 14 | | 21 | 46 |
23. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 23 | 44 |
24. | Pałaszewski Rafał Kowalska Paulina
| Pałaszewski Rafał Kowalska Paulina | Pałaszewski Rafał | Kowalska Paulina | | 0 | | 0 | | 24 | 42 |
25. | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila AKSEL - Rzeszów | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila | Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | AKSEL - Rzeszów | -1 | | -1 | | 25 | 40 |
26. | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika | Chmiel Kamil | Jurewicz Monika | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | | | | | | |
27. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | | |
28. | Zaręba Kamil Księżarczyk Donata AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Zaręba Kamil Księżarczyk Donata | Zaręba Kamil | Księżarczyk Donata | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | | | | | | |