1. | Wilczyński Igor Grishina Irina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Wilczyński Igor Grishina Irina | Wilczyński Igor | Grishina Irina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia | Kazakov Denys | Kowalczyk Julia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena | Dziedzic Oskar | Tarnowska Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Viacheslav Kotov Jedwabna Weronika Arena Dance Club - Evgeny Smagin i Polina Kazachenko (Rosja) | Viacheslav Kotov Jedwabna Weronika | Viacheslav Kotov | Jedwabna Weronika | Arena Dance Club - Evgeny Smagin i Polina Kazachenko (Rosja) | | | | | 5 |
6. | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata LIDER - Lublin | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata | Jeleń Ernest | Faber Agata | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Giraldi Simone Fabrizi Alice Italy (Włochy) | Giraldi Simone Fabrizi Alice | Giraldi Simone | Fabrizi Alice | Italy (Włochy) | | | | | 7 |
8. | Masłowski Mieszko Pasek Monika MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Masłowski Mieszko Pasek Monika | Masłowski Mieszko | Pasek Monika | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Goryshev Boris Kovalevskaya Kristina Golden Step (Rosja) | Goryshev Boris Kovalevskaya Kristina | Goryshev Boris | Kovalevskaya Kristina | Golden Step (Rosja) | | | | | 10 |
11. | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina | Figurski Przemysław | Szymańska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Sobala Mateusz Kopiec Hanna
| Sobala Mateusz Kopiec Hanna | Sobala Mateusz | Kopiec Hanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Konopiński Dawid Szyc Klaudia CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Konopiński Dawid Szyc Klaudia | Konopiński Dawid | Szyc Klaudia | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia | Bednarski Maciej | Czerwik Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 1 | | 1 | | 14 |
15. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Telpukhovskiy Danila Pszczoła Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Telpukhovskiy Danila Pszczoła Natalia | Telpukhovskiy Danila | Pszczoła Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
18. | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata | Czarny Marcin | Krawczyk Małgorzata | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 18 |
19. | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga | Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
20. | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia | Zdziech Przemysław | Dziedziczak Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
21. | Chmiel Jakub Ichnovska Simona TK Marendi (Czechy) | Chmiel Jakub Ichnovska Simona | Chmiel Jakub | Ichnovska Simona | TK Marendi (Czechy) | | | | | 21 |
22. | Kasprzyk Kacper Budzińska Małgorzata IGLICA - Wrocław | Kasprzyk Kacper Budzińska Małgorzata | Kasprzyk Kacper | Budzińska Małgorzata | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
23. | Kusztal Oskar Kulpa Anna DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Kusztal Oskar Kulpa Anna | Kusztal Oskar | Kulpa Anna | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 8 | | 8 | | 23 |
24. | Duraj Maksymilian Chwastowska Joanna
| Duraj Maksymilian Chwastowska Joanna | Duraj Maksymilian | Chwastowska Joanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Izzo Lorenzo Lubaszewska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Izzo Lorenzo Lubaszewska Magdalena | Izzo Lorenzo | Lubaszewska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
26. | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira ASTRA - Szczecin | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira | Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
27. | Mandlik Pavel Johanessova Sarah Tk Marendi (Czechy) | Mandlik Pavel Johanessova Sarah | Mandlik Pavel | Johanessova Sarah | Tk Marendi (Czechy) | | | | | 27 |
28. | Głogowski Piotr Płaza Wioletta CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Głogowski Piotr Płaza Wioletta | Głogowski Piotr | Płaza Wioletta | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 3 | | 3 | | 28 |
29. | Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna
| Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna | Holski Maciej | Tyl Katarzyna | | 4 | | 4 | | 29 |
30. | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka ESKADRA - Pabianice | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka | Pik Damian | Łysik Agnieszka | ESKADRA - Pabianice | 13 | | 13 | | 30 |
31. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 12 | | 12 | | 31 |
32. | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna ASTRA - Szczecin | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna | Karkosz Filip | Magdziarz Katarzyna | ASTRA - Szczecin | | | | | |
33. | Kopczyński Adrian Szymiczek Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Kopczyński Adrian Szymiczek Katarzyna | Kopczyński Adrian | Szymiczek Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | | | | | |
34. | Kuroczko Kamil Janicka Sara AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kuroczko Kamil Janicka Sara | Kuroczko Kamil | Janicka Sara | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | | | | | |
35. | Świątkowski Piotr Chornenkaya Anastasia IGLICA - Wrocław | Świątkowski Piotr Chornenkaya Anastasia | Świątkowski Piotr | Chornenkaya Anastasia | IGLICA - Wrocław | | | | | |
36. | Cihan Berkay Kölble Jelena Ahorn Club Berlin (Niemcy) | Cihan Berkay Kölble Jelena | Cihan Berkay | Kölble Jelena | Ahorn Club Berlin (Niemcy) | | | | | |