1. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 211 |
2. | Kardasiński Damian Syta Daria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Kardasiński Damian Syta Daria | Kardasiński Damian | Syta Daria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 177 |
3. | Banaś Adrian Tarnowska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Banaś Adrian Tarnowska Magdalena | Banaś Adrian | Tarnowska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 154 |
4. | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik | Prylowski Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 131 |
5. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 108 |
6. | Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika
| Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika | Szymczak Kamil | Mliczek Dominika | | 0 | | 0 | | 6 | 85 |
7. | Barakowski Michał Faber Agata MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Barakowski Michał Faber Agata | Barakowski Michał | Faber Agata | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | 62 |
8. | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna | Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 39 |
9. | Dreling Mateusz Przydział Katarzyna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Przydział Katarzyna | Dreling Mateusz | Przydział Katarzyna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 9 | 37 |
10. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 10 | 36 |
11. | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina | Figurski Przemysław | Szymańska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 34 |
12. | Gułaj Sebastian Drozd Wiktoria CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Gułaj Sebastian Drozd Wiktoria | Gułaj Sebastian | Drozd Wiktoria | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 4 | | 4 | | 11 | 34 |
13. | Jesionek Karol Gorczyca Sylwia LIDER - Lublin | Jesionek Karol Gorczyca Sylwia | Jesionek Karol | Gorczyca Sylwia | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 13 | 33 |
14. | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga | Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | 32 |
15. | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika | Kotov Viacheslav | Jedwabna Weronika | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 31 |
16. | Zdziech Przemysław Woźniak Kamila CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Woźniak Kamila | Zdziech Przemysław | Woźniak Kamila | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 16 | 30 |
17. | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna | Kosiński Albert | Ponomar Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 17 | 29 |
18. | Antosz Grzegorz Kmieciak Ewelina ASTRA - Szczecin | Antosz Grzegorz Kmieciak Ewelina | Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 18 | 28 |
19. | Trytko Michał Woźniak Ewelina DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Trytko Michał Woźniak Ewelina | Trytko Michał | Woźniak Ewelina | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 19 | 26 |
20. | Spręga Seweryn Bobryk Karolina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Spręga Seweryn Bobryk Karolina | Spręga Seweryn | Bobryk Karolina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 20 | 25 |
21. | Borówka Paweł Roszkowska Maria KTT Dziupla, Szkoła Tańca Jawor - Poznań | Borówka Paweł Roszkowska Maria | Borówka Paweł | Roszkowska Maria | KTT Dziupla, Szkoła Tańca Jawor - Poznań | 0 | | 0 | | 21 | 23 |
22. | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira ASTRA - Szczecin | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira | Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | ASTRA - Szczecin | 8 | | 8 | | 21 | 23 |
23. | Blacha Łukasz Szcześniak Beata INFINITY - Kraków | Blacha Łukasz Szcześniak Beata | Blacha Łukasz | Szcześniak Beata | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 23 | 18 |
24. | Maryniowski Maciej Bil Paulina LIDER - Lublin | Maryniowski Maciej Bil Paulina | Maryniowski Maciej | Bil Paulina | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 23 | 18 |
25. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 23 | 18 |
26. | Piotrowski Patryk Mazur Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Piotrowski Patryk Mazur Anna | Piotrowski Patryk | Mazur Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | -1 | | -1 | | 23 | 18 |
27. | Tchórzewski Sandro Lemke Julita LATINA - Wolsztyn | Tchórzewski Sandro Lemke Julita | Tchórzewski Sandro | Lemke Julita | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 3 | | 3 | | 23 | 18 |
28. | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela | Puszka Michał | Nasalska Izabela | LIDER - Lublin | 8 | | 8 | | 28 | 17 |
29. | Duraj Maksymilian Chwastowska Joanna
| Duraj Maksymilian Chwastowska Joanna | Duraj Maksymilian | Chwastowska Joanna | | | | | | | |
30. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | | |
31. | Yuriev Aleksey Yurieva Viktoria Image Dance Club (Ukraina) | Yuriev Aleksey Yurieva Viktoria | Yuriev Aleksey | Yurieva Viktoria | Image Dance Club (Ukraina) | | | | | | |