Rejestracja 12.30-13.30 próba parkietu 13.00-13.30 rozpoczęcie 14.00
12-13 (Junior 1) Open ST 3
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Palak Tymoteusz Szymczak Natalia ZAMEK - Lublin | Palak Tymoteusz Szymczak Natalia | Palak Tymoteusz | Szymczak Natalia | ZAMEK - Lublin | 1 |
2. | Majcher Kacper Dejko Wiktoria
| Majcher Kacper Dejko Wiktoria | Majcher Kacper | Dejko Wiktoria | | 2 |
3. | Urbański Jakub Wilk Joanna CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Urbański Jakub Wilk Joanna | Urbański Jakub | Wilk Joanna | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 3 |
12-13 (Junior 1) Open LA 3
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Urbański Jakub Wilk Joanna CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Urbański Jakub Wilk Joanna | Urbański Jakub | Wilk Joanna | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 1 |
2. | Palak Tymoteusz Szymczak Natalia ZAMEK - Lublin | Palak Tymoteusz Szymczak Natalia | Palak Tymoteusz | Szymczak Natalia | ZAMEK - Lublin | 2 |
3. | Majcher Kacper Dejko Wiktoria
| Majcher Kacper Dejko Wiktoria | Majcher Kacper | Dejko Wiktoria | | 3 |
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM 5
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Kietliński Sebastian Lisiecka Julia
| Kietliński Sebastian Lisiecka Julia | Kietliński Sebastian | Lisiecka Julia | | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 1 |
2. | Bartoń Adam Hermaniuk Alicja
| Bartoń Adam Hermaniuk Alicja | Bartoń Adam | Hermaniuk Alicja | | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 2 |
3. | Laskowski Michał Wadowska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Laskowski Michał Wadowska Magdalena | Laskowski Michał | Wadowska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | 5 | | 5 | | 3 |
4. | Korczyński Oskar Boras Aleksandra MYKA - Zamość | Korczyński Oskar Boras Aleksandra | Korczyński Oskar | Boras Aleksandra | MYKA - Zamość | 5 | | 5 | | 4 |
5. | Białokryty Szymon Sztogryn Zuzanna
| Białokryty Szymon Sztogryn Zuzanna | Białokryty Szymon | Sztogryn Zuzanna | | 0 | | 0 | | |
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM 4
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Bilski Kamil Oczkowska Urszula CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Bilski Kamil Oczkowska Urszula | Bilski Kamil | Oczkowska Urszula | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 1 |
2. | Brzeski Bruno Mazurczyk Aleksandra CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Brzeski Bruno Mazurczyk Aleksandra | Brzeski Bruno | Mazurczyk Aleksandra | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 2 |
3. | Miazga Amadeusz Pasztelan Maja RYTM - Chełm | Miazga Amadeusz Pasztelan Maja | Miazga Amadeusz | Pasztelan Maja | RYTM - Chełm | 6 | | 6 | | 3 |
4. | Urbański Robert Woźniak Kamila CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Urbański Robert Woźniak Kamila | Urbański Robert | Woźniak Kamila | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 1 | | 1 | | 4 |
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM 4
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Urbański Robert Woźniak Kamila CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Urbański Robert Woźniak Kamila | Urbański Robert | Woźniak Kamila | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 1 |
2. | Bilski Kamil Oczkowska Urszula CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Bilski Kamil Oczkowska Urszula | Bilski Kamil | Oczkowska Urszula | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 2 |
3. | Brzeski Bruno Mazurczyk Aleksandra CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Brzeski Bruno Mazurczyk Aleksandra | Brzeski Bruno | Mazurczyk Aleksandra | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 2 | | 2 | | 3 |
4. | Miazga Amadeusz Pasztelan Maja RYTM - Chełm | Miazga Amadeusz Pasztelan Maja | Miazga Amadeusz | Pasztelan Maja | RYTM - Chełm | 6 | | 6 | | 4 |
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM 0
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM 0
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM 6
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Bogusz Kamil Zowczak Gabriela ZAMEK - Lublin | Bogusz Kamil Zowczak Gabriela | Bogusz Kamil | Zowczak Gabriela | ZAMEK - Lublin | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 1 |
2. | Majewski Szymon Kawka Aleksandra TAKT - Chełm | Majewski Szymon Kawka Aleksandra | Majewski Szymon | Kawka Aleksandra | TAKT - Chełm | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 2 |
3. | Bartoś Jakub Rutyna Amelia
| Bartoś Jakub Rutyna Amelia | Bartoś Jakub | Rutyna Amelia | | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 3 |
4. | Nowiński Maksymilian Szafraniec Julia
| Nowiński Maksymilian Szafraniec Julia | Nowiński Maksymilian | Szafraniec Julia | | 3 | | 3 | | 4 |
5. | Gazda Cezary Orzeł Oliwia
| Gazda Cezary Orzeł Oliwia | Gazda Cezary | Orzeł Oliwia | | 1 | | 1 | | 5 |
6. | Ziomek Kacper Rękawek Maria ZAMEK - Lublin | Ziomek Kacper Rękawek Maria | Ziomek Kacper | Rękawek Maria | ZAMEK - Lublin | 1 | | 1 | | 6 |
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM 5
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Majcher Kacper Dejko Wiktoria
| Majcher Kacper Dejko Wiktoria | Majcher Kacper | Dejko Wiktoria | | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 1 |
2. | Czuhan Jakub Cybulska Aleksandra
| Czuhan Jakub Cybulska Aleksandra | Czuhan Jakub | Cybulska Aleksandra | | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 2 |
3. | Buczyński Filip Janczewska Julia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Buczyński Filip Janczewska Julia | Buczyński Filip | Janczewska Julia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 3 |
4. | Kierkało Mateusz Kierkało Weronika GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Kierkało Mateusz Kierkało Weronika | Kierkało Mateusz | Kierkało Weronika | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 8 | | 8 | | 4 |
5. | Gromuł Przemysław Gałązka Katarzyna ZAMEK - Lublin | Gromuł Przemysław Gałązka Katarzyna | Gromuł Przemysław | Gałązka Katarzyna | ZAMEK - Lublin | 1 | | 1 | | 5 |
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM 6
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Kierkało Mateusz Kierkało Weronika GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Kierkało Mateusz Kierkało Weronika | Kierkało Mateusz | Kierkało Weronika | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 1 |
2. | Majcher Kacper Dejko Wiktoria
| Majcher Kacper Dejko Wiktoria | Majcher Kacper | Dejko Wiktoria | | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 2 |
3. | Bałys Szymon Kwiecień Aleksandra MAGIC-DANCE - Lublin | Bałys Szymon Kwiecień Aleksandra | Bałys Szymon | Kwiecień Aleksandra | MAGIC-DANCE - Lublin | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 3 |
4. | Buczyński Filip Janczewska Julia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Buczyński Filip Janczewska Julia | Buczyński Filip | Janczewska Julia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 3 | | 3 | | 4 |
5. | Czuhan Jakub Cybulska Aleksandra
| Czuhan Jakub Cybulska Aleksandra | Czuhan Jakub | Cybulska Aleksandra | | 2 | | 2 | | 5 |
6. | Gromuł Przemysław Gałązka Katarzyna ZAMEK - Lublin | Gromuł Przemysław Gałązka Katarzyna | Gromuł Przemysław | Gałązka Katarzyna | ZAMEK - Lublin | 1 | | 1 | | 6 |