1. | Rencławowicz Szymon Wierciszewska Laura CLASSIC - Warszawa | Rencławowicz Szymon Wierciszewska Laura | Rencławowicz Szymon | Wierciszewska Laura | CLASSIC - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Kuźma Wojciech Nowak Daria SUKCES - Jaworzno | Kuźma Wojciech Nowak Daria | Kuźma Wojciech | Nowak Daria | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Czechowicz Szymon Paczosa Kornelia DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Czechowicz Szymon Paczosa Kornelia | Czechowicz Szymon | Paczosa Kornelia | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Dobrowolski Oskar Szmigielska Maja ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | Dobrowolski Oskar Szmigielska Maja | Dobrowolski Oskar | Szmigielska Maja | ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | 8 | | 8 | | 4 |
5. | Serafin Maksymilian Wiewiórka Julia
| Serafin Maksymilian Wiewiórka Julia | Serafin Maksymilian | Wiewiórka Julia | | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Palak Tymoteusz Szymczak Natalia ZAMEK - Lublin | Palak Tymoteusz Szymczak Natalia | Palak Tymoteusz | Szymczak Natalia | ZAMEK - Lublin | 5 | | 5 | | 6 |
7. | Stadler Franciszek Radziwoniuk Nikola SUKCES - Jaworzno | Stadler Franciszek Radziwoniuk Nikola | Stadler Franciszek | Radziwoniuk Nikola | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Arczewski Szymon Majchrzak Nikola ETIUDA - Radomsko | Arczewski Szymon Majchrzak Nikola | Arczewski Szymon | Majchrzak Nikola | ETIUDA - Radomsko | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Sobala Marek Cwynar Wiktoria DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Sobala Marek Cwynar Wiktoria | Sobala Marek | Cwynar Wiktoria | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Kamiński Michał Piejko Olga Gabriela GASIEK - Rzeszów | Kamiński Michał Piejko Olga Gabriela | Kamiński Michał | Piejko Olga Gabriela | GASIEK - Rzeszów | 3 | | 3 | | 10 |
11. | Bazylewicz Jakub Droganowska Antonina FAN - Toruń | Bazylewicz Jakub Droganowska Antonina | Bazylewicz Jakub | Droganowska Antonina | FAN - Toruń | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Grabowski Michał Kwiatkowska Wiktoria MAKO - Sulejówek | Grabowski Michał Kwiatkowska Wiktoria | Grabowski Michał | Kwiatkowska Wiktoria | MAKO - Sulejówek | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Gędłek Jakub Jaworek Maria KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Gędłek Jakub Jaworek Maria | Gędłek Jakub | Jaworek Maria | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 4 | | 4 | | 13 |
14. | Sambor Adam Kmiecik Julia IGLICA - Wrocław | Sambor Adam Kmiecik Julia | Sambor Adam | Kmiecik Julia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Boczar Kacper Kozłowska Wiktoria AKSEL - Rzeszów | Boczar Kacper Kozłowska Wiktoria | Boczar Kacper | Kozłowska Wiktoria | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Ligus Norbert Brol Maja
| Ligus Norbert Brol Maja | Ligus Norbert | Brol Maja | | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Ciopała Michał Palmi Alicja MCT Wieliczka (Afganistan) | Ciopała Michał Palmi Alicja | Ciopała Michał | Palmi Alicja | MCT Wieliczka (Afganistan) | | | | | 17 |
18. | Prażak Maksymilian Staducka Aleksandra MARGO - Leszno | Prażak Maksymilian Staducka Aleksandra | Prażak Maksymilian | Staducka Aleksandra | MARGO - Leszno | 1 | | 1 | | 18 |
19. | Haduch Jakub Rytych Zuzanna KIEPURA - Sosnowiec | Haduch Jakub Rytych Zuzanna | Haduch Jakub | Rytych Zuzanna | KIEPURA - Sosnowiec | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Kleczaj Kacper Kulińska Julia RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | Kleczaj Kacper Kulińska Julia | Kleczaj Kacper | Kulińska Julia | RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | 1 | | 1 | | 20 |
21. | Ziętkowski Kacper Sawicka Julia
| Ziętkowski Kacper Sawicka Julia | Ziętkowski Kacper | Sawicka Julia | | 1 | | 1 | | 21 |
22. | Gadocha Mateusz Bała Weronika Professional Dance Głogoczów (Afganistan) | Gadocha Mateusz Bała Weronika | Gadocha Mateusz | Bała Weronika | Professional Dance Głogoczów (Afganistan) | | | | | 22 |
23. | Keshishyan Arman Siwek Aleksandra PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | Keshishyan Arman Siwek Aleksandra | Keshishyan Arman | Siwek Aleksandra | PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | 9 | | 9 | | 23 |
24. | Kowalewski Łukasz Sitko Ewa LORDANCE - Wodzisław Śl. | Kowalewski Łukasz Sitko Ewa | Kowalewski Łukasz | Sitko Ewa | LORDANCE - Wodzisław Śl. | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Wojaczek Piotr Breitkopf Agata CENTRUM TAŃCA FIESTA - Kędzierzyn Koźle | Wojaczek Piotr Breitkopf Agata | Wojaczek Piotr | Breitkopf Agata | CENTRUM TAŃCA FIESTA - Kędzierzyn Koźle | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
26. | Ryznar Marcin Lechwar Julia PODKARPACIE - Jasło | Ryznar Marcin Lechwar Julia | Ryznar Marcin | Lechwar Julia | PODKARPACIE - Jasło | -1 | | -1 | | 26 |
27. | Śledź Miłosz Król Emilia MCT Wieliczka (Afganistan) | Śledź Miłosz Król Emilia | Śledź Miłosz | Król Emilia | MCT Wieliczka (Afganistan) | | | | | 27 |
28. | Kucharek Mateusz Jakubiec Emilia MCT Wieliczka (Afganistan) | Kucharek Mateusz Jakubiec Emilia | Kucharek Mateusz | Jakubiec Emilia | MCT Wieliczka (Afganistan) | | | | | 28 |
29. | Kotek Bartosz Nicpoń Kinga STTS Kraków | Kotek Bartosz Nicpoń Kinga | Kotek Bartosz | Nicpoń Kinga | STTS Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 29 |
30. | Kotarba Szymon Mróz Maria AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kotarba Szymon Mróz Maria | Kotarba Szymon | Mróz Maria | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 4 | | 4 | | 30 |
31. | Nowak Bartosz Lis Karina LATINO - Żabno | Nowak Bartosz Lis Karina | Nowak Bartosz | Lis Karina | LATINO - Żabno | 1 | | 1 | | 31 |
32. | Młński Mateusz Franiek Emilia MCT Wieliczka (Afganistan) | Młński Mateusz Franiek Emilia | Młński Mateusz | Franiek Emilia | MCT Wieliczka (Afganistan) | | | | | 32 |