1. | Banaś Adrian Tarnowska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Banaś Adrian Tarnowska Magdalena | Banaś Adrian | Tarnowska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika
| Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika | Szymczak Kamil | Mliczek Dominika | | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Masłowski Mieszko Faber Agata MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Masłowski Mieszko Faber Agata | Masłowski Mieszko | Faber Agata | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Zabrodzki Przemysław Bogdanowicz Aleksandra POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Zabrodzki Przemysław Bogdanowicz Aleksandra | Zabrodzki Przemysław | Bogdanowicz Aleksandra | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika | Kotov Viacheslav | Jedwabna Weronika | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Spychalski Mateusz Bogucka Nikola IGLICA - Wrocław | Spychalski Mateusz Bogucka Nikola | Spychalski Mateusz | Bogucka Nikola | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Figurski Przemysław Prylowski Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Prylowski Natalia | Figurski Przemysław | Prylowski Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Główka Tomasz Jureczko Marta IGLICA - Wrocław | Główka Tomasz Jureczko Marta | Główka Tomasz | Jureczko Marta | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Górlicki Kamil Szałowska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Górlicki Kamil Szałowska Karolina | Górlicki Kamil | Szałowska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Kucina Wojciech Pysiak Wiktoria CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Kucina Wojciech Pysiak Wiktoria | Kucina Wojciech | Pysiak Wiktoria | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Lorek Bartosz Rudkowska Barbara CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Lorek Bartosz Rudkowska Barbara | Lorek Bartosz | Rudkowska Barbara | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Nowak Wiktor Kamińska Sara LIDER - Lublin | Nowak Wiktor Kamińska Sara | Nowak Wiktor | Kamińska Sara | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Torbiarczyk Adrian Stróżyk Zuzanna CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH - Kalisz | Torbiarczyk Adrian Stróżyk Zuzanna | Torbiarczyk Adrian | Stróżyk Zuzanna | CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH - Kalisz | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Janiak Mateusz Krużewska Karolina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Janiak Mateusz Krużewska Karolina | Janiak Mateusz | Krużewska Karolina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Zdziech Przemysław Skwarek Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Skwarek Natalia | Zdziech Przemysław | Skwarek Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 1 | | 1 | | 15 |
16. | Spręga Seweryn Bobryk Karolina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Spręga Seweryn Bobryk Karolina | Spręga Seweryn | Bobryk Karolina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Gułaj Sebastian Widz Marcelina CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Gułaj Sebastian Widz Marcelina | Gułaj Sebastian | Widz Marcelina | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Bedla Filip Młynarczyk Weronika CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Bedla Filip Młynarczyk Weronika | Bedla Filip | Młynarczyk Weronika | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 2 | | 2 | | 18 |
19. | Gavva Luka Lubowicka Nikola MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gavva Luka Lubowicka Nikola | Gavva Luka | Lubowicka Nikola | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Górnicki Wiktor Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna
| Górnicki Wiktor Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | | 1 | | 1 | | 20 |
21. | Antosz Grzegorz Kmieciak Ewelina ASTRA - Szczecin | Antosz Grzegorz Kmieciak Ewelina | Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Czopiński Konrad Kowalewska Paulina
| Czopiński Konrad Kowalewska Paulina | Czopiński Konrad | Kowalewska Paulina | | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
23. | Mróz Łukasz Meńko Monika IDEA - Kraków | Mróz Łukasz Meńko Monika | Mróz Łukasz | Meńko Monika | IDEA - Kraków | 3 | | 3 | | 23 |
24. | Puszka Michał Rubacha Anna LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Rubacha Anna | Puszka Michał | Rubacha Anna | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
25. | Kapitan Cyprian Sych Ewa MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Kapitan Cyprian Sych Ewa | Kapitan Cyprian | Sych Ewa | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 5 | | 5 | | 25 |
26. | Brzeziński Przemysław Frankowska Sandra RONDO - Rybnik | Brzeziński Przemysław Frankowska Sandra | Brzeziński Przemysław | Frankowska Sandra | RONDO - Rybnik | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Pawlak Kamil Rafińska Klaudia
| Pawlak Kamil Rafińska Klaudia | Pawlak Kamil | Rafińska Klaudia | | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
28. | Mikoś Robert Szpondowska Klaudia
| Mikoś Robert Szpondowska Klaudia | Mikoś Robert | Szpondowska Klaudia | | -1 | | -1 | | 28 |
29. | Piotrowski Wojciech Krawczyk Małgorzata CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Piotrowski Wojciech Krawczyk Małgorzata | Piotrowski Wojciech | Krawczyk Małgorzata | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 3 | | 3 | | 29 |
30. | Grabowski Damian Kaczmarek Kinga ASTRA - Szczecin | Grabowski Damian Kaczmarek Kinga | Grabowski Damian | Kaczmarek Kinga | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 30 |