XVIII OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO „JAROSŁAW 2015”2015-06-14 Jarosław, TAKT - Jarosław |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hałun Dominik | Hałun Gabriela | |||
Zwoliński Jakub | Domka Emilia | |||
Harłacz Jakub | Stochła Weronika | |||
Szydłowski Oliwiusz | Rozputyńska Patrycja | |||
Olszański Oskar | Dąbek Katarzyna | |||
Hamzayev Elwin | Markiewicz Wiktoria | |||
Barłoga Kajetan | Ryś Wiktoria | |||
Bożek Bartosz | Krasoń Anna | |||
Płodzień Adrian | Saja Oliwia | |||
Kozieja Wojciech | Romanowska Julia | |||
Kłos Przemysław | Osmala Natalia | |||
Chomik Jakub | Szołek Nina | |||
Bogacz Seweryn | Krawczyk Daria | |||
Tomaszewski Patryk | Bąk Daria | |||
Kogut Bartosz | Ziółkowska Sara |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gniewek Bartosz | Lubińska Katarzyna | 28 | 1 | |
Kierkało Mateusz | Kierkało Weronika | 22 | 2 | |
Kud Dominik | Wójcik Karolina | 16 | 3 | |
Kijowski Cezary | Farbaniec Emilia | 10 | 4 | |
Sohling Norbert | Greczycho Kamila | 9 | 5 | |
Ogonowski Jakub | Czaja Julia | 8 | 6 | |
Łyszczarz Bartosz | Cwynar Wiktoria | 7 | 7 | |
Baszczowski Bartosz | Kozioł Lena | 5 | 8 | |
Gęśla Jakub | Buniowska Aleksandra | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mazur Miłosz | Synoś Diana | 26 | 1 | |
Dziadosz Kacper | Pelczar Weronika | D | 20 | 2 |
Włoch Mikołaj | Kosińska Katarzyna | D | 14 | 3 |
Rojowiec Krzysztof | Pawełek Gabriela | 8 | 4 | |
Sebzda Bartosz | Sochacka Zofia | 7 | 5 | |
Krempa Paweł | Niziołek Natalia | 6 | 6 | |
Żygała Maciej | Korpal Agata | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miara Kacper | Łamasz Antonina | |||
Sierzchała Marcin | Chmiel Martyna | |||
Kumor Bartłomiej | Bogacz Aleksandra | |||
Łobos Dominik | Drozd Weronika | |||
Jakubowski Mikołaj | Sikora Natalia | |||
Wojnar Krystian | Haba Agata | |||
Rejent Jakub | Szałaj Maryla | |||
Winiarczyk Arkadiusz | Rupar Wiktoria | |||
Borys Jakub | Górnik Izabela | |||
Paczyński Dawid | Wiącek Wiktoria | |||
Pasieka Jakub | Wolan Julia | |||
Myszka Piotr | Jarosz Weronika |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kidybiński Paweł | Łopocka Małgorzata | 30 | 1 | |
Drożdż Wiktor | Jagła Karolina | 24 | 2 | |
Tur Seweryn | Chyła Aleksandra | 18 | 3 | |
Zaucha Szymon | Czaja Weronika | 12 | 4 | |
Zawada Szymon | Szczepańska Wiktoria | 11 | 5 | |
Soboń Bartłomiej | Tarajko Nina | 10 | 6 | |
Samborski Michał | Sarnowska Dominika | 9 | 7 | |
Wójcik Michał | Michta Wiktoria | 8 | 8 | |
Basza Mateusz | Społowicz Patrycja | 7 | 9 | |
Nenutil Maciej | Bodzioch Wiktoria | 6 | 10 | |
Obst Piotr | Hnydka Aleksandra | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stadnik Kacper | Sabat Oliwia | D | 25 | 1 |
Niedźwiedź Jakub | Turczak Wiktoria | 19 | 2 | |
Chuchro Wojciech | Żymuła Weronika | 13 | 3 | |
Bosak Kamil | Kolisz Dominika | 7 | 4 | |
Mazurek Jakub | Nowak Klaudia | 6 | 5 | |
Korczyński Oskar | Boras Aleksandra | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nośko Mateusz | Jacek Martyna | |||
Michałowski Szymon | Głowacka Weronika | |||
Mardacz Jakub | Pietrucha Gabriela | |||
Chrzuszcz Filip | Ciźla Weronika | |||
Widerski Michał | Miczulis Magdalena | |||
Sekuła Maciej | Uzar Magdalena | |||
Południak Jakub | Bialic Karolina | |||
Tomczyk Jakub | Sołtys Barbara | |||
Tomczyk Rafał | Mazur Dorota |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pięciak Oliwier | Marszałek Martyna | |||
Babiak Paweł | Komorek Aleksandra | |||
Błaszczyszyn Karol | Sielska Jagoda | |||
Oszust Mateusz | Tomaszewska Milena | |||
Stącel Jakub | Jemioła Antonina Mira | |||
Biały Michał | Gaweł Karolina | |||
Płaza Maciej | Śnieżek Kinga |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sendecki Adam | Strzałka Weronika | C | 25 | 1 |
Chabros Mateusz | Garbacz Małgorzata | 19 | 2 | |
Kuźma Mateusz | Łukasiewicz Ewa | 13 | 3 | |
Kasprzycki Radosław | Zwolińska Justyna | 7 | 4 | |
Bebło Kacper | Ślusarz Sylwia | 6 | 5 | |
Korlatowicz Piotr | Janiga Aleksandra | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zapart Bartłomiej | Drożdżowska Agnieszka | 28 | 1 | |
Majcher Marcel | Pałys Martyna | D | 22 | 2 |
Bartyzel Jakub | Cieślak Justyna | 10 | 4 | |
Wróbel Karol | Półchłopek Karolina | 9 | 5 | |
Kobyłko Krystian | Telega Julia Weronika | 8 | 6 | |
Flisak Wojciech | Mikrut Natalia | 7 | 7 | |
Zając Kacper | Piszczela Klaudia | 6 | 8 | |
Wołoszyn Łukasz | Jabłońska Kelly | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | 30 | 1 | |
Czachor Michał | Bodzioch Klaudia | 24 | 2 | |
Nowocin Kacper | Skóra Zuzanna | 18 | 3 | |
Srebro Jakub | Kawa Klaudia | 12 | 4 | |
Blacha Łukasz | Szcześniak Beata | 11 | 5 | |
Polak Mikołaj | Stolarska Kinga | 10 | 6 | |
Jucha Jakub | Falda Karina | 9 | 7 | |
Pachla Paweł | Sierpniak Kaja | 8 | 8 | |
Wdowiak Hubert | Glica Milena | 7 | 9 | |
Koguciuk Jakub | Sokół Weronika | 6 | 10 | |
Gura Tomasz | Pieczykolan Agata | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wrona Grzegorz | Ogiela Aleksandra | 28 | 1 | |
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | 22 | 2 | |
Pająk Michał | Chodoła Alicja | 16 | 3 | |
Sulik Jakub | Jasińska Kamila | 10 | 4 | |
Głowacki Rafał | Pietrucha - Głowacka Justyna | 9 | 5 | |
Czajka Mateusz | Kurleto Izabella | 8 | 6 | |
Kawęcki Bartłomiej | Tarkowska Weronika | 7 | 7 | |
Juszczyk Kajetan | Chwajta Gabriela | 6 | 8 | |
Dobosz Jakub | Siatka Kamila | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tylec Mikołaj | Baszczowska Anna | 28 | 1 | |
Koguciuk Jakub | Sokół Weronika | 22 | 2 | |
Blacha Łukasz | Szcześniak Beata | A | 16 | 3 |
Gura Tomasz | Pieczykolan Agata | 10 | 4 | |
Pogorzelec Paweł | Krytak Małgorzata | 9 | 5 | |
Wdowiak Hubert | Glica Milena | 8 | 6 | |
Nowocin Kacper | Skóra Zuzanna | 7 | 7 | |
Dobosz Jakub | Siatka Kamila | 6 | 8 | |
Jucha Jakub | Falda Karina | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Misiak Mateusz | Lampart Sandra | B | 30 | 1 |
Banach Alan | Wierzbińska Maja | 24 | 2 | |
Czajka Mateusz | Kurleto Izabella | 18 | 3 | |
Sulik Jakub | Jasińska Kamila | 12 | 4 | |
Nowak Bartosz | Gruszka Patrycja | 11 | 5 | |
Wiewiórka Krzysztof | Lipowska Olga | 10 | 6 | |
Kawęcki Bartłomiej | Tarkowska Weronika | 9 | 7 | |
Polczak Przemysław | Jemioło Natalia | 7 | 9 | |
Pająk Michał | Chodoła Alicja | 6 | 10 | |
Głowacki Rafał | Pietrucha - Głowacka Justyna | 5 | 11 |