X JUBILEUSZOWY OTTT O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA OLEŚNICY2015-05-23 OLEŚNICA, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dziedzic Michał | Czopnik Emilia | |||
Zdrojek Filip | Lis Zofia | |||
Nestorowski Miłosz | Majerowska Weronika | |||
Poparda Wojciech | Lech Alicja | |||
Kwiatkowski Konrad | Jugowiec Weronika | |||
Dziedzic Mikołaj | Wróbel Sara | |||
Jakubiak Jan | Janczyk Antonina | |||
Bąk Łukasz | Lewek Hanna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bielas Karol | Mazurova Nikola |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krawczyk Dawid | Piskozub Martyna | 25 | 1 | |
Kowalewski Łukasz | Sitko Ewa | 19 | 2 | |
Biedroń Tymoteusz | Magnuska Katarzyna | 13 | 3 | |
Małecki Dawid | Cwalina Sara | 7 | 4 | |
Ignaszewski Maxwell | Kicińska Dominika | 6 | 5 | |
Szymański Karol | Andruszkiewicz Kamila | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antos Adrian | Ludkiewicz Katarzyna | D | 30 | 1 |
Gardzielewski Wojciech Stanisław | Rzeźnik Marta | 24 | 2 | |
Markiewicz Jakub | Arczyńska Daria | D | 18 | 3 |
Konowalczyk Jakub | Bęben Julia | 12 | 4 | |
Priemel Adrian | Gusta Michalina | 11 | 5 | |
Kubasik Szymon | Kosikowska Alicja | 10 | 6 | |
Jasięga Joachim | Gradowska Laura | 9 | 7 | |
Bosy Dominik Wojciech | Raczkowiak Julia | 8 | 8 | |
Wytwer Cezary | Pogorzelec Zuzanna Elżbieta | 7 | 9 | |
Bugaryn Bartosz | Podgórska Julia | 6 | 10 | |
Nowak Mateusz | Nowak Wiktoria | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Mikołaj | Kryza Jagoda | |||
Zarzycki Gabriel | Zięba Karina | |||
Ptak Miłosz | Łukianowska Katarzyna | |||
Suchowolak Oskar | Nowińska Maja | |||
Hojak Oskar | Pawlak Dominika | |||
Hołoś Dominik | Gajewska Amelia | |||
Wytwer Daniel Aleksander | Krótkiewicz Aleksandra | |||
Janic Szymon | Powąska Amelia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pyrzyński Mateusz | Murawska Wiktoria | 24 | 1 | |
Muller Michał | Frankiewicz Julia | 18 | 2 | |
Szozda Maciej | Gulka Klaudia | 12 | 3 | |
Gajdera Dawid | Sitko Edyta | 6 | 4 | |
Świątek Wiktor | Jankowska Natalia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalynowycz Dmytro | Kalynowycz Kateryna | 25 | 1 | |
Świątek Wiktor | Jankowska Natalia | 19 | 2 | |
Muller Michał | Frankiewicz Julia | 13 | 3 | |
Gajdera Dawid | Sitko Edyta | 7 | 4 | |
Szozda Maciej | Gulka Klaudia | 6 | 5 | |
Pyrzyński Mateusz | Murawska Wiktoria | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bednarek Mateusz | Szczęch Karolina | 27 | 1 | |
Budny Hubert | Ryba Paulina | 21 | 2 | |
Loba Przemysław | Aleksandra Ostalak | 15 | 3 | |
Dancewicz Arkadiusz | Borzęcka Wiktoria | 9 | 4 | |
Młodzieniak Denis | Krzak Aleksandra | 8 | 5 | |
Kloska Paweł | Wróbel Laura | 7 | 6 | |
Kloska Piotr | Holka Katarzyna | 6 | 7 | |
Marcisz Jakub | Kowalska Wiktoria | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kasprzyk Kacper | Budzińska Małgorzata | 31 | 1 | |
Szelecheda Dominik | Migda Weronika | 25 | 2 | |
Stacha Kacper | Łoś Katarzyna | 19 | 3 | |
Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | 13 | 4 | |
Słociński Emanuel | Kudzielko Zuzanna | 12 | 5 | |
Włochowicz Mateusz | Kubiak Julia | 11 | 6 | |
Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | 9 | 7 | |
Kozieł Jakub | Benisz Klaudia | 9 | 7 | |
Wawrzyczny Paweł | Szymiczek Martyna | 8 | 9 | |
Bogacz Wojciech | Zawada Aleksandra | 7 | 10 | |
Sobania Andreas | Bartosiewicz Kinga | 6 | 11 | |
Macura Bogdan | Kogut Alicja | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sowa Kamil | Kolarczyk Izabela | 27 | 1 | |
Włochowicz Mateusz | Kubiak Julia | 21 | 2 | |
Kycia Jakub | Knychas Zuzanna | B | 15 | 3 |
Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | 9 | 4 | |
Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | 8 | 5 | |
Bogacz Wojciech | Zawada Aleksandra | 7 | 6 | |
Macura Bogdan | Kogut Alicja | 6 | 7 | |
Sobania Andreas | Bartosiewicz Kinga | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jarczak Michał | Jurczenia Amelia | |||
Skowronek Krzysztof | Sosna Amelia | |||
Fabian Roman | Zakręt Klaudia | |||
Sydor Kacper | Sowietzka Zuzanna | |||
Wenzke Adam | Krause Dominika |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Okon Sebastian | Smolarek Agata | 21 | 1 | |
Buchowski Arkadiusz | Stachowiak Agata | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Woźniak Łukasz | Wolańska Katarzyna | 24 | 1 | |
Kościński Kamil | Olszewska Maria | 18 | 2 | |
Podobiński Jan | Baczyńska Paulina | 12 | 3 | |
Stryjniak Krzysztof | Grotkiewicz Weronika | 6 | 4 | |
Młynarski Maciej | Suszycka Wanessa | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dziadowicz Kacper | Łukasiewicz Justyna | 21 | 1 | |
Litorowicz Oskar | Karpińska Natalia | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Narajewski Jakub | Wawrzynowicz Kinga | A | 30 | 1 |
Danielewicz Mikołaj | Roszkowska Maria | 24 | 2 | |
Brzeziński Przemysław | Frankowska Sandra | 18 | 3 | |
Bator Filip | Dederko Magdalena | 12 | 4 | |
Czaja Wojciech | Krzysztofczyk Karolina | 11 | 5 | |
Lorek Bartosz | Rudkowska Barbara | 10 | 6 | |
Talik Mikołaj | Sergiel Weronika | 9 | 7 | |
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | 8 | 8 | |
Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | 7 | 9 | |
Korman Adrian | Strochalska Klaudia | 6 | 10 | |
Piotrowski Wojciech | Dumańska Julia | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Skarka Michał | Fajkis Julia | 30 | 1 | |
Drozd Jakub | Polańska Ewelina | 24 | 2 | |
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 18 | 3 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 12 | 4 | |
Tasarz Filip | Pęciak Aleksandra | 11 | 5 | |
Czyrnia Tobiasz | Idzik Małgorzata | 10 | 6 | |
Jasiński Kamil | Brożek Marta Maria | 9 | 7 | |
Głodny Szymon | Wardyń Sylwia | 8 | 8 | |
Grzelak Karol | Kulesa Magda | 7 | 9 | |
Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | 6 | 10 | |
Powęska Mateusz | Głodzińska Sabina | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stańczyk Jakub | Marszałek Magdalena | 23 | 1 | |
Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | 17 | 2 | |
Łukasik Bartłomiej | Polak Monika | 11 | 3 | |
Korman Adrian | Strochalska Klaudia | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czyrnia Tobiasz | Idzik Małgorzata | 28 | 1 | |
Piotrowski Wojciech | Dumańska Julia | 22 | 2 | |
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 16 | 3 | |
Drozd Jakub | Polańska Ewelina | 10 | 4 | |
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 9 | 5 | |
Plata Dawid | Rudkowska Julita | 8 | 6 | |
Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | 6 | 7 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 6 | 7 | |
Powęska Mateusz | Głodzińska Sabina | 5 | 9 |