Konwaliowy Turniej Tańca2015-05-16 Zielona Góra, GRACJA - Zielona Góra |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metack Julian | Baran Alicja | |||
Metack Julian | Mroczkowska Amelia | |||
Metack Julian | Klocek Kinga | |||
Szymczak Łukasz | Filipów Małgorzata | |||
Szymczak Łukasz | Merk Julia | |||
Dębski Dawid | Chlamtacz Zofia | |||
Dębski Dawid | Łotyszonek Julita | |||
Radzik Konrad | Gąsiorowska Maria | |||
Radzik Konrad | Majchrowicz Ewa | |||
Radzik Konrad | Łączkowska Hanna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dębski Dawid | Chlamtacz Zofia | |||
Dębski Dawid | Łotyszonek Julita | |||
Radzik Konrad | Gąsiorowska Maria | |||
Radzik Konrad | Majchrowicz Ewa | |||
Radzik Konrad | Łączkowska Hanna | |||
Metack Julian | Baran Alicja | |||
Metack Julian | Mroczkowska Amelia | |||
Metack Julian | Klocek Kinga | |||
Czerwiński Łukasz | Bucka-Kruk Ava | |||
Smoliński Hubert | Mąkowska Oliwia | |||
Smoliński Hubert | Surman Paulina | |||
Musiał Jakub | Górecka Krystyna | |||
Szymczak Łukasz | Filipów Małgorzata | |||
Szymczak Łukasz | Merk Julia | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Kula Zuzanna | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Staśkiewicz Hanna | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Bączyk Agata | |||
Borowski Fabian | Łukaszun Julia | |||
Borowski Fabian | Kostrzewa Magdalena | |||
Turczyk Maksymilian | Lesiewicz Paulina | |||
Jura Jakub | Bałut Klaudia | |||
Waśniewski Beniamin | Chlamtacz Zofia | |||
Waśniewski Beniamin | Grynfelder Julia Anna | |||
Woźniczka Bartosz | Gwara Julia | |||
Woźniczka Bartosz | Nowak Emilia | |||
Binkowski Wojciech | Biadała Zuzanna | |||
Rytwiński Kacper | Bahrij Paulina | |||
Potęga Nikodem | Mikołajczak Wiktoria | |||
Hasiów Szymon | Salwierak Klaudia | |||
Szpakowicz Hubert | Kasprzyk Marcelina | |||
Szpakowicz Hubert | Gołębiowska Hanna | |||
Janicki Dawid | Bednarczuk Aleksandra |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radzik Konrad | Gąsiorowska Maria | |||
Radzik Konrad | Majchrowicz Ewa | |||
Radzik Konrad | Łączkowska Hanna | |||
Możdżeń Dominik | Majchrowicz Ewa | |||
Szpakowicz Hubert | Kasprzyk Marcelina | |||
Szpakowicz Hubert | Gołębiowska Hanna | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Kula Zuzanna | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Staśkiewicz Hanna | |||
Brzozowski Grzegorz | Bączyk Agata | |||
Duszewski Michał | Apolinarska Anna | |||
Drapiewski Aleksander | Stodolna Natalia | |||
Drapiewski Aleksander | Drapiewska Hanna | |||
Kostrzon Karol | Kolańska Wiktoria | |||
Teleśnicki Jakub | Rynkiewicz Nadia | |||
Żejmo Robert | Medwediuk Julia | |||
Żejmo Robert | Żejmo Karolina | |||
Burzyński Kacper | Bekier Oliwia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smoliński Hubert | Mąkowska Oliwia | |||
Smoliński Hubert | Surman Paulina | |||
Owczarczak Konrad | Gałka Oliwia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gmurkowski Mikołaj | Debert Mirela | |||
Kaźmierczak Oliwier | Barzyk Kalina | |||
Kaźmierczak Oliwier | Gwizdała Julia | |||
Rośleń Kornel | Szymańska Oliwia | |||
Pluskota Stanisław | Błaszczak Nikola | |||
Pluskota Stanisław | Trochanowska Malwina | |||
Mękalski Paweł | Dąbrowska Oliwia | |||
Mękalski Paweł | Jaworska Zuzanna | |||
Łączkowski Antoni | Kęsy Alicja | |||
Łączkowski Antoni | Kondracka Hanna | |||
Tkaczyk Oliwier | Gogół Aleksandra | |||
Tkaczyk Oliwier | Kozikowska Zofia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ścigalski Adam | Kuczma Marcelina | |||
Beyer Xavier | Horodyńska Natalia | |||
Staniszewski Michał | Marcinkiewicz Blanka | |||
Staniszewski Michał | Jareniowska Jagoda | |||
Kaźmierczak Oliwier | Barzyk Kalina | |||
Kaźmierczak Oliwier | Gwizdała Julia | |||
Drapiewski Aleksander | Stodolna Natalia | |||
Drapiewski Aleksander | Drapiewska Hanna | |||
Dziewiatnik Mateusz | Kulesza Dominika | |||
Żejmo Robert | Medwediuk Julia | |||
Żejmo Robert | Żejmo Karolina | |||
Łączkowski Antoni | Kęsy Alicja | |||
Łączkowski Antoni | Kondracka Hanna | |||
Mękalski Paweł | Dąbrowska Oliwia | |||
Mękalski Paweł | Jaworska Zuzanna | |||
Stodolny Mateusz | Sikora Malina | |||
Stodolny Mateusz | Cieślak Antonina | |||
Ejsmont Bartosz | Woźniewicz Zuzanna | |||
Pluskota Stanisław | Błaszczak Nikola | |||
Pluskota Stanisław | Trochanowska Malwina | |||
Grotkiewicz Piotr | Stacewicz Dominika | |||
Tkaczyk Oliwier | Gogół Aleksandra | |||
Tkaczyk Oliwier | Kozikowska Zofia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Staniszewski Michał | Marcinkiewicz Blanka | |||
Staniszewski Michał | Jareniowska Jagoda | |||
Rudzki Szymon | Bukowska Zuzanna | |||
Stodolny Mateusz | Sikora Malina | |||
Stodolny Mateusz | Cieślak Antonina | |||
Woźniak Alexander | Skrzypek Sonia |