OTTT O Puchar P.M. MYsłowice i nagrodę właściciela marki BRAKS2015-04-26 41-400 Mysłowice, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dziereń Kamil | Tkacz Maja | |||
Suszek Witold | Suszek Natalia | |||
Nowak Tytus | Zając Anna | |||
Gędłek Dawid | Kołodziej Marta | |||
Caban Patryk | Brzezińska-Śledzik Wiktoria | |||
Płatek Mateusz | Grudziecka Liwia | |||
Banaś Wiktor | Ulbrich Klaudia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kowalewski Łukasz | Sitko Ewa | 28 | 1 | |
Skrobisz Emanuel | Zagórska Małgorzata | 22 | 2 | |
Dudek Szymon | Samek Magdalena | 16 | 3 | |
Biedroń Tymoteusz | Magnuska Katarzyna | 10 | 4 | |
Patrzyk Maksymilian | Kot Amelia | 9 | 5 | |
Małecki Dawid | Cwalina Sara | 8 | 6 | |
Zużałek Szymon | Jaworska Natalia | 7 | 7 | |
Baron Jakub | Jakóbowska Jolanta | 6 | 8 | |
Sordyl Paweł | Kołodziej Martyna | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smolarek Marcel | Roszak Julia | D | 31 | 1 |
Wanago Paweł | Balon Katarzyna | D | 25 | 2 |
Kita Patryk | Konieczko Agata | 19 | 3 | |
Kowalewski Marcin | Zychma Dominika | 13 | 4 | |
Kuś Dawid | Terlikowska Maja | 12 | 5 | |
Świątek Aleksander | Mazurek Martyna | 11 | 6 | |
Wojna Kacper | Klekot Karolina | 10 | 7 | |
Papierok Krzysztof | Adamczyk Dagmara | 9 | 8 | |
Lipnicki Wojciech | Gryczka Marta | 8 | 9 | |
Rzepecki Mikołaj | Sikora Gabriela | 7 | 10 | |
Klimek Filip | Skrzypczak Agnieszka | 6 | 11 | |
Krukowka Krzysztof | Gendarz Natalia | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryba Arkadiusz | Skupień Zofia | 27 | 1 | |
Miś Jakub | Szpałek Agnieszka | 21 | 2 | |
Muller Michał | Frankiewicz Julia | 15 | 3 | |
Gajdera Dawid | Sitko Edyta | 9 | 4 | |
Gędłek Jakub | Jaworek Maria | 8 | 5 | |
Adamczyk Mateusz | Kamińska Paula | 7 | 6 | |
Pyrzyński Mateusz | Murawska Wiktoria | 6 | 7 | |
Gadocha Mateusz | Bała Weronika | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adamczyk Mateusz | Kamińska Paula | 27 | 1 | |
Mazur Jakub | Bozacka Julia | 21 | 2 | |
Kalynowycz Dmytro | Kalynowycz Kateryna | 15 | 3 | |
Gędłek Jakub | Jaworek Maria | 9 | 4 | |
Ryba Arkadiusz | Skupień Zofia | 8 | 5 | |
Muller Michał | Frankiewicz Julia | 7 | 6 | |
Miś Jakub | Szpałek Agnieszka | 6 | 7 | |
Gadocha Mateusz | Bała Weronika | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drożdż Wiktor | Jagła Karolina | 28 | 1 | |
Ciołczyk Dominik | Szymiec Wiktoria | 16 | 3 | |
Bednarek Mateusz | Szczęch Karolina | 10 | 4 | |
Cichoń Paweł | Ćwik Izabela | 9 | 5 | |
Domiański Michał | Kolińska Julia | 8 | 6 | |
Połetek Patryk | Dudek Lidia | 7 | 7 | |
Błach Dawid | Kainka Wiktoria | 6 | 8 | |
Skalski Tomasz | Szyjka Nikola | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
DziuraFTS Kajetan | Dziób Amelia | 26 | 1 | |
Walas Mateusz | Sołtysiak Aleksandra | 20 | 2 | |
Gosławski-Żeligowski Mieszko | Zduńczyk Paulina | 14 | 3 | |
Kreczko Karol | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | 8 | 4 | |
Wielogórski Adam | Drab Paulina | 7 | 5 | |
Dworczyk Jakub | Klenart Anna | 6 | 6 | |
Kubica Eliasz | Zemełka Jennifer | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ślazyk Jakub | Manowska Weronika | 28 | 1 | |
Knapik Jakub | Knapik Aleksandra | B | 22 | 2 |
Rudnicki Szymon | Kotulska Zuzanna | 16 | 3 | |
Klecha Paweł | Kazimierczak Julia | 10 | 4 | |
Kozieł Jakub | Benisz Klaudia | 9 | 5 | |
Kowalski Miłosz | Sadziak Wiktoria | 8 | 6 | |
Słociński Emanuel | Kudzielko Zuzanna | 7 | 7 | |
Haska Wojciech | Król Karolina | 6 | 8 | |
Blum Kamil | Seweryn Weronika | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krentosz Aleksander | Prymerska Wiktoria | 27 | 1 | |
Pieczyrak Karol | Stelmach Natalia | 21 | 2 | |
Klecha Paweł | Kazimierczak Julia | B | 15 | 3 |
Czarnik Kamil | Polewska Sandra | 9 | 4 | |
Sowa Kamil | Kolarczyk Izabela | 8 | 5 | |
Haska Wojciech | Król Karolina | 7 | 6 | |
Koścień Bartosz | Koza Dominika | 6 | 7 | |
Blum Kamil | Seweryn Weronika | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bieliński Marcin | Słaboń Weronika | |||
Jakubczyk Filip | Jakubczyk Zuzanna | |||
Machnik Rafał | Rejmer Wiktoria | |||
Skowronek Krzysztof | Sosna Amelia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Okon Sebastian | Smolarek Agata | 27 | 1 | |
Cygan Patryk | Młynarczyk Weronika | 21 | 2 | |
Orawski Adam | Szuplak Żaneta | 15 | 3 | |
Zagórski Jan | Woźniak Ewelina | C | 9 | 4 |
Szczęśniak Piotr | Szczęśniak Marzena | 8 | 5 | |
Zdebski Michał | Zdebska Agnieszka | 7 | 6 | |
Halama Paweł | Lorencik Katarzyna Maria | 6 | 7 | |
Marszałek Marcel | Litwin Patrycja | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jarominek Mariusz | Fatyga Justyna | 27 | 1 | |
Wodowski Adrian | Duda Magdalena | D | 21 | 2 |
Szczepaniec Krzysztof | Madejska Natalia Karolina | 15 | 3 | |
Biela Ernest | Zajda Dorota | 9 | 4 | |
Tkacz Rafał | Andrusiak Jolanta | 8 | 5 | |
Woźniak Łukasz | Wolańska Katarzyna | 7 | 6 | |
Mroczek Michał | Jasińska Martyna | 6 | 7 | |
Bogdziewicz Dawid | Jureczko Magda | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stetsyuk Mikhail | Wołowiec Katarzyna | 31 | 1 | |
Miśkiewicz Maciej | Jarecka Emilia | 25 | 2 | |
Czaja Wojciech | Krzysztofczyk Karolina | 19 | 3 | |
Wawrzak Wiktor | Skonieczna Dominika | 13 | 4 | |
Brzeziński Przemysław | Frankowska Sandra | 12 | 5 | |
Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | 11 | 6 | |
Miechowicz Dominik | Maj Natalia | 10 | 7 | |
Kmita Sebastian | Rej Patrycja | 9 | 8 | |
Palenta Szymon | Wrótniak Anna | 8 | 9 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 7 | 10 | |
Kuśpiel Marcin | Pietranek Monika | 6 | 11 | |
Nowak Bartosz | Gruszka Patrycja | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karczewicz Adrian | Bilska Natalia | 30 | 1 | |
Rykała Wojciech | Szyja Katarzyna | 24 | 2 | |
Zięba Mateusz | Kulig Karolina | 18 | 3 | |
Przygoda Jeremi | Szalbot Magda | 12 | 4 | |
Krzeszowiak Jerzy | Banaś Maria | 11 | 5 | |
Matysek Mikołaj | Karczmarz Agnieszka | 10 | 6 | |
Jaruszewski Dawid | Baranowska Wiktoria | 8 | 8 | |
Kowalik Kamil | Pajerska Krystyna | 6 | 9 | |
Wardyń Miłosz | Argasińska Natalia | 6 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolczarek Mikołaj | Kała Iga | 23 | 1 | |
Rządkowski Kamil | Bielecka Paulina | 17 | 2 | |
Łukasik Michał | Wiatr Kamila | 11 | 3 | |
Adamczyk Rafał | Karbowniczek Anna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaszewski Kacper | Widlarz Patrycja | 27 | 1 | |
Czarnota Patryk | Chosta Milena | A | 21 | 2 |
Kuliś Piotr | Sitak Joanna | 15 | 3 | |
Janas Adrian | Blukacz Weronika | 9 | 4 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 8 | 5 | |
Wójcik Piotr | Kubicka Ewelina Urszula | 7 | 6 | |
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 6 | 7 | |
Matysek Mikołaj | Karczmarz Agnieszka | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Plata Dawid | Rudkowska Julita | 30 | 1 | |
Kuśpiel Marcin | Pietranek Monika | 24 | 2 | |
Nowak Bartosz | Gruszka Patrycja | 18 | 3 | |
Górniak Kamil | Szpila Magdalena | 11 | 5 | |
Fryc Tomasz | Blasa Karolina | 10 | 6 | |
Polaczkiewicz Szymon | Nicpoń Laura | 0 | 7 | |
Gryczka Adam | Lenarczyk Oliwia | 7 | 8 | |
Rykała Wojciech | Szyja Katarzyna | 7 | 8 | |
Kowalik Kamil | Pajerska Krystyna | 6 | 10 | |
Czop Jakub | Stafińska Natalia | 0 | 11 |