ŚWIĘTO BZÓW2015-05-09 Siedlisko, KTT URBAN - Tadeusz i Greta Urban Nowa Sól |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reszka Hubert | Adamczyk Patrycja | 27 | 1 | |
Protasiewicz Piotr | Kęsy Weronika | 21 | 2 | |
Dziduch Grzegorz | Kłodzińska Weronika | D | 15 | 3 |
Tomaszewski Patryk | Konieczna Aleksandra | 9 | 4 | |
Zyber-Moszak Amadeusz | Nowak Paulina | 8 | 5 | |
Sokołowski Wojciech | Rakowska Katarzyna | 7 | 6 | |
Szperka Tomasz | Lunk Laura | 6 | 7 | |
Fila Wojciech | Kolanowska Pola | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dębski Dawid | Łotyszonek Julita | |||
Metack Julian | Baran Alicja | |||
Kuter Jakub | Libner Zofia | |||
Musiał Jakub | Górecka Krystyna | |||
Szymczak Łukasz | Filipów Małgorzata | |||
Szymczak Łukasz | Merk Julia | |||
Borowski Fabian | Łukaszun Julia | |||
Borowski Fabian | Kostrzewa Magdalena | |||
Czerwiński Łukasz | Bucka-Kruk Ava | |||
Binkowski Wojciech | Biadała Zuzanna | |||
Potęga Nikodem | Mikołajczak Wiktoria | |||
Rytwiński Kacper | Bahrij Paulina | |||
Janicki Dawid | Bednarczuk Aleksandra | |||
Hasiów Szymon | Salwierak Klaudia | |||
Adam Patryk | Wesołowska Lidia | |||
Szpakowicz Hubert | Kasprzyk Marcelina |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mroziński Mateusz | Protasiewicz Olivia | 29 | 1 | |
Nowakowski Ignacy | Karnecka Barbara | 23 | 2 | |
Ignaszewski Maxwell | Kicińska Dominika | D | 17 | 3 |
Henicz Miłosz | Rozmiarek Małgorzata | 11 | 4 | |
Bosy Dominik Wojciech | Raczkowiak Julia | 10 | 5 | |
Priemel Adrian | Gusta Michalina | 9 | 6 | |
Łagocki Maksymilian Robert | Gmurkowska Weronika | 8 | 7 | |
Zalewski Łukasz | Młodawska Milena | 7 | 8 | |
Szymczak Patryk | Kondracka Patrycja | 6 | 9 | |
Dobraś Piotr | Jania Marcelina | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janicki Oskar | Wojniusz Aleksandra | 26 | 1 | |
Drożdżyński Tomasz | Kurowska Paulina | 20 | 2 | |
Frąckowiak Mateusz | Olbińska Oliwia | 14 | 3 | |
Surmacz Mateusz | Cygan Wiktoria | 8 | 4 | |
Rękawik Kacper | Pawlewska Joanna | 7 | 5 | |
Kowalczykowski Jakub | Gabrysz Zuzanna | 6 | 6 | |
Niedbalski Jakub | Rojek Adrianna | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czabator Michał | Dubicka Emilia | D | 28 | 1 |
Kępkowski Łukasz | Bahrij Martyna | D | 22 | 2 |
Szelczyński Jakub | Maciejewska Maria | 16 | 3 | |
Kliński Filip | Przybylska Maja | 10 | 4 | |
Michalew Igor | Gębołyś Zuzanna | 9 | 5 | |
Augustyniak Dominik | Światowska Iga | 8 | 6 | |
Chwałek Łukasz | Bereś Paulina | 7 | 7 | |
Pietrzak Marek | Poprawska Julia | 6 | 8 | |
Czaykowski Szymon | Delicat Natalia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ścigalski Adam | Kuczma Marcelina | |||
Beyer Xavier | Horodyńska Natalia | |||
Kaźmierczak Oliwier | Kęsy Alicja | |||
Staniszewski Michał | Jareniowska Jagoda | |||
Mularczyk Filip | Szczudło Weronika |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konarzewski Jakub | Pietrzykowska Natalia | 23 | 1 | |
Buchowski Arkadiusz | Stachowiak Agata | 17 | 2 | |
Najdek Paweł | Kościńska Marta | 11 | 3 | |
Wolny Michał | Wieczorek Daria | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szymczak Kamil | Urban Greta | 23 | 1 | |
Leszczyński Witold | Kaczperska Anita | 17 | 2 | |
Górczyński Ernest | Sosiewicz Marta | 11 | 3 | |
Jędrzejewski Jan | Artiuchow Emila | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | 26 | 1 | |
Spych Aleksander | Matecki Alicja | 20 | 2 | |
Kramski Mateusz | Jabłońska Julia | 14 | 3 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Gromadzka Sara | 8 | 4 | |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 7 | 5 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 6 | 6 | |
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holeksa Robert | Grześków Maja | 26 | 1 | |
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | B | 20 | 2 |
Będkowski Dawid | Danisz Julia | B | 14 | 3 |
Grześków Karol | Kobylczak Elizabeta | 8 | 4 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 7 | 5 | |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 6 | 6 | |
Nowakowski Hubert | Janus Susanna | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starzyński Piotr | Janicka Kamila | 23 | 1 | |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 17 | 2 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 11 | 3 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kujawiński Patryk | Kanclerz Michalina | 25 | 1 | |
Knychała Przemysław | Szkudelska Aleksandra | 19 | 2 | |
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 13 | 3 | |
Czaczkowski Kacper | Lemke Julita | 7 | 4 | |
Robiński Arkadiusz | Rojszczak-Robińska Dorota | 6 | 5 | |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 5 | 6 |