XVII SOLNY OTTT - GPP Dorośli, MŁodzież Starsza2015-05-30 Nowa Sól, KTT URBAN - Tadeusz i Greta Urban Nowa Sól |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dawidowicz Ireneusz | Młynarska Julia | 28 | 1 | |
Protasiewicz Piotr | Kęsy Weronika | 22 | 2 | |
Tomaszewski Patryk | Konieczna Aleksandra | 16 | 3 | |
Chmiel Jakub | Klupa Natalia | 10 | 4 | |
Charyszyn Kacper | Pławska Julia | 9 | 5 | |
Żukowski Mikołaj | Kozołub Zofia | 8 | 6 | |
Gonera Teodor | Wałowska Mariola | 6 | 7 | |
Fila Wojciech | Kolanowska Pola | 6 | 7 | |
Szperka Tomasz | Lunk Laura | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mroziński Mateusz | Protasiewicz Olivia | 23 | 1 | |
Piszczorowicz Dawid | Majewska Marta | 17 | 2 | |
Oleszak Hubert | Małek Alicja | 11 | 3 | |
Górny Bartosz | Konarska Katarzyna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nowakowski Ignacy | Karnecka Barbara | 28 | 1 | |
Priemel Adrian | Gusta Michalina | 22 | 2 | |
Kowalczuk Maurycy | Radoń Anna | 16 | 3 | |
Chudziński Borys | Stam Oliwia | 10 | 4 | |
Łagocki Maksymilian Robert | Gmurkowska Weronika | 9 | 5 | |
Błaszak Rafał | Skiba Maja | 8 | 6 | |
Zalewski Łukasz | Młodawska Milena | 7 | 7 | |
Szymczak Patryk | Kondracka Patrycja | 6 | 8 | |
Dobraś Piotr | Jania Marcelina | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gajdera Dawid | Sitko Edyta | 23 | 1 | |
Szpakowicz Robert | Rogowska Oliwia | 17 | 2 | |
Świątek Wiktor | Jankowska Natalia | 11 | 3 | |
Purczyński Wiktor | Staśkiewicz Alicja | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Górczak Kasper | Andrzejczak Kornelia | 0 | 1 | |
Myślicki Daniel | Tąkiel Laura | 0 | 2 | |
Szpakowicz Robert | Rogowska Oliwia | 0 | 3 | |
Purczyński Wiktor | Staśkiewicz Alicja | 0 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Świątek Wiktor | Jankowska Natalia | 23 | 1 | |
Gajdera Dawid | Sitko Edyta | 17 | 2 | |
Purczyński Wiktor | Staśkiewicz Alicja | 11 | 3 | |
Myślicki Daniel | Tąkiel Laura | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szpakowicz Robert | Rogowska Oliwia | 0 | 1 | |
Purczyński Wiktor | Staśkiewicz Alicja | 0 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bednarek Mateusz | Szczęch Karolina | 30 | 1 | |
Czabator Michał | Dubicka Emilia | 24 | 2 | |
Starski Kacper | Świąder Aleksandra | 18 | 3 | |
Olejniczak Mikołaj | Lopatnyuk Roksana | 12 | 4 | |
Kukuła Kacper | Hołub Gabriela | 11 | 5 | |
Rękawik Kacper | Pawlewska Joanna | 10 | 6 | |
Kępkowski Łukasz | Bahrij Martyna | 9 | 7 | |
Niedbalski Jakub | Rojek Adrianna | 8 | 8 | |
Krawczyk Kacper | Friedensberg Estera | 7 | 9 | |
Surmacz Mateusz | Cygan Wiktoria | 6 | 10 | |
Wiśniewski Filip | Pawłowska Aleksandra | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kliński Filip | Przybylska Maja | 27 | 1 | |
Pustelnik Przemysław | Proracka Laura | 21 | 2 | |
Rosłonkiewicz Mateusz | Dydak Wiktoria | 15 | 3 | |
Stołecki Mateusz | Kuśnierzewska Izabela | 9 | 4 | |
Augustyniak Dominik | Światowska Iga | 8 | 5 | |
Pietrzak Marek | Poprawska Julia | 7 | 6 | |
Chwałek Łukasz | Bereś Paulina | 6 | 7 | |
Czaykowski Szymon | Delicat Natalia | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stacha Kacper | Łoś Katarzyna | 23 | 1 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | B | 17 | 2 |
Leciej Rafał | Drobna Aleksandra | 11 | 3 | |
Malinowski Wiktor | Olejnik Patrycja | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malinowski Wiktor | Olejnik Patrycja | 21 | 1 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | |||
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | |||
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | |||
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sikora Maciej | Siemieniec Maria | |||
Bernat Marcin | Arcimowicz Adriana | |||
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | |||
Maślanka Mateusz | Wenerska Zuzanna | |||
Kramski Mateusz | Jabłońska Julia | |||
Kaźmierczak Jakub | Grzelaczyk Nikola |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lankovich Vladislav | Halczak Joanna | 29 | 1 | |
Konarzewski Jakub | Pietrzykowska Natalia | C | 23 | 2 |
Kozłowski Robert | Siemaszko Wiktoria | 17 | 3 | |
Słodownik Maciej | Kozinoga Klaudia | 11 | 4 | |
Najdek Paweł | Kościńska Marta | 10 | 5 | |
Grochalski Tomasz | Homoncik Agata | 9 | 6 | |
Wolny Michał | Wieczorek Daria | 8 | 7 | |
Kida Mikołaj | Kulczycka Klaudia | 7 | 8 | |
Górczyński Ernest | Sosiewicz Marta | 6 | 9 | |
Schönborn Hubert | Szałęga Kamila | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szymczak Kamil | Urban Greta | D | 26 | 1 |
Leszczyński Witold | Kaczperska Anita | 20 | 2 | |
Drabko Benjamin | Matysiak Sara | 14 | 3 | |
Zięba Jakub | Kraszewska Monika | 8 | 4 | |
Kaczmarek Mikołaj | Piechel Monika | 7 | 5 | |
Jędrzejewski Jan | Artiuchow Emila | 6 | 6 | |
Słota Karol | Jagiełka Gabriela | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Danielewicz Mikołaj | Roszkowska Maria | 30 | 1 | |
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | 24 | 2 | |
Bartkowiak Mateusz | Czerwińska Olga | A | 18 | 3 |
Kramski Mateusz | Jabłońska Julia | 12 | 4 | |
Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | 11 | 5 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Gromadzka Sara | 10 | 6 | |
Spych Aleksander | Matecki Alicja | 8 | 7 | |
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | 8 | 7 | |
Magierowicz Mateusz | Morawicka Karolina | 7 | 9 | |
Wesołowski Michał | Pastusińska Paulina | 6 | 10 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 28 | 1 | |
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 22 | 2 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | B | 16 | 3 |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 10 | 4 | |
Grześków Karol | Kobylczak Elizabeta | 9 | 5 | |
Nowakowski Hubert | Janus Susanna | 8 | 6 | |
Nguyen Daniel | Kielar Joanna | 7 | 7 | |
Górecki Paweł | Tabor Nikola | 6 | 8 | |
Pałka Rafał | Laska Natalia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bernat Marcin | Arcimowicz Adriana | 24 | 1 | |
Kaźmierczak Jakub | Grzelaczyk Nikola | 18 | 2 | |
Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | 12 | 3 | |
Kurza Jakub | Waligóra Iwona | 6 | 4 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | B | 31 | 1 |
Bartman Aleksander | Sas Aurelia | 25 | 2 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 19 | 3 | |
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 13 | 4 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 11 | 6 | |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 10 | 7 | |
Piotrowski Wojciech | Dumańska Julia | 9 | 8 | |
Pałka Rafał | Laska Natalia | 7 | 9 | |
Robiński Arkadiusz | Rojszczak-Robińska Dorota | 7 | 9 | |
Górecki Paweł | Tabor Nikola | 5 | 11 | |
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | |||
Domański Bartłomiej | Grzegorczyk Marta | |||
Matecki Adam | Sosińska Anna | |||
Dudarewicz Adam | Mazurek Iga | |||
Kusztal Oskar | Kulpa Anna | |||
Więckowski Rafał | Stępień Katarzyna | |||
Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolesnik Rostislav | Wawrzynowicz Kinga | |||
Narajewski Jakub | Skorupa Katarzyna | |||
Foksiński Adrian | Kastelik Karolina |